Oberliga Ost A:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
SG AE Magdeburg | 5½ | − | 2½ | Nickelhütte Aue II | ||
2 | Woellermann, Jan | ½ | : | ½ | Cerveny, Martin | 1 |
3 | Paul, Johannes | ½ | : | ½ | Rosko, Lubos | 3 |
4 | Melamed, Tatjana | ½ | : | ½ | Wichmann, Cliff | 4 |
5 | Schoene, Maria | 0 | : | 1 | Haessler, Wolfgang | 7 |
6 | Andre, Gordon | 1 | : | 0 | Schnabel, Ralf | 8 |
7 | Sieber, Fiona | 1 | : | 0 | Heinz, Juergen | 9 |
9 | Roseneck, Jonas | 1 | : | 0 | Poessel, Christian | 14 |
10 | Biastoch, Bennet | 1 | : | 0 | Vlckova, Katerina | 15 |
Rochade Magdeburg | 3½ | − | 4½ | Naumburger SV 1951 | ||
1 | Kuchynka, Lukas | 1 | : | 0 | Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D | 1 |
2 | Tuma, Jakub | 1 | : | 0 | Gering, Samuel | 2 |
3 | Bednar, Marcel | 0 | : | 1 | Heinrich, Julius Tobias | 3 |
4 | Jaeger, Dominik | 1 | : | 0 | Haertig, Jens | 6 |
5 | Niering, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Wendling, Florian | 8 |
6 | Stolz, Mike | 0 | : | 1 | Muekke, Jens-Frieder | 9 |
7 | Waechter, Nathalie | 0 | : | 1 | Deutsch, Joey | 11 |
9 | Kahe, Ralph | ½ | : | ½ | Will, Matthias | 12 |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 5 | − | 3 | USV VB Halle | ||
2 | Zwahr, Paul | ½ | : | ½ | Madl, Ildiko | 2 |
3 | Siedentopf, Daniel | 1 | : | 0 | Hoepfl, Thomas | 3 |
4 | Rudolf, Sebastian | 1 | : | 0 | Hartge, Gedeon | 5 |
5 | Gehmlich, Marcel | ½ | : | ½ | Luther, Juergen | 8 |
6 | Zimmermann, Rene | ½ | : | ½ | Altstadt, Karl-Simon | 9 |
7 | Nake, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Liebert, Heinz | 10 |
8 | Hutsch, Oliver | 0 | : | 1 | Groeger, Stefan | 11 |
10 | Kunze, Christopher | 1 | : | 0 | Hentzgen, Thomas | 16 |
TuS Coswig 1920 | 3 | − | 5 | SG 1871 Löberitz | ||
1 | Mueller, Richard | ½ | : | ½ | Reizniece-Ozola, Dana | 1 |
2 | Pietsch, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Schuetze, Norman | 2 |
3 | Schweitzer, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Schindler, Christian | 3 |
4 | Escher, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Pallas, Sebastian | 5 |
5 | Klawa, Patrick | 0 | : | 1 | Niegsch, Nicolas | 6 |
6 | Hofmann, Rares | ½ | : | ½ | Schuster, Martin, Dr. | 7 |
7 | Poenisch, Eckehard | 0 | : | 1 | Otikova, Elina | 8 |
8 | Poenisch, Johannes | ½ | : | ½ | Kalkhof, Stefan, Prof. Dr. | 9 |
SG Leipzig II | 3½ | − | 4½ | ASP Hoyerswerda | ||
1 | Weitzer, Steffen | ½ | : | ½ | Lechtynsky, Jiri | 1 |
2 | Hentze, Markus | 0 | : | 1 | Orsag, Milan | 2 |
4 | Schoeneberg, Manfred | ½ | : | ½ | Jahnel, Guenther | 3 |
5 | Schunk, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Hovsepyan, Vardan | 4 |
8 | Pietzsch, Manuel | ½ | : | ½ | Kesik, Klaus-Dieter | 5 |
9 | Limpert, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Graf, Roland | 6 |
10 | Greger, Ubald | ½ | : | ½ | Dr. Boehm, Robert | 7 |
13 | Dietze, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Heyme, Sibylle | 9 |
SG Leipzig I | 3½ | − | 4½ | USV TU Dresden II | ||
1 | Langrock, Hannes | 1 | : | 0 | Vogel, Roven | 1 |
2 | Richter, Leonard | ½ | : | ½ | Moehn, Hans | 2 |
3 | Schubert, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Wegener, Dirk, Dr. | 4 |
4 | Runau, Ralf, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Osmanodja, Filiz | 5 |
7 | Rausch, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Gungl, Theo | 6 |
8 | Kreyssig, Bruno | 0 | : | 1 | Ledfuss, Guntram | 9 |
9 | Liedtke, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Clopes Llahi, Judit | 10 |
10 | Hoffmann, Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Oehl, Tim | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 2 | 4 | 10½ | 49 |
2. | SG 1871 Löberitz | 2 | 4 | 10½ | 47½ |
3. | SG AE Magdeburg | 2 | 4 | 10 | 40 |
4. | USV TU Dresden II | 2 | 4 | 9 | 40 |
5. | SG Leipzig I | 2 | 2 | 9 | 41 |
6. | Nickelhütte Aue II | 2 | 2 | 8½ | 41½ |
7. | ASP Hoyerswerda | 2 | 2 | 8 | 38½ |
8. | Naumburger SV 1951 | 2 | 2 | 6½ | 25½ |
9. | Rochade Magdeburg | 2 | 0 | 7 | 37 |
10. | SG Leipzig II | 2 | 0 | 6 | 24½ |
11. | TuS Coswig 1920 | 2 | 0 | 5½ | 26½ |
12. | USV VB Halle | 2 | 0 | 5½ | 21 |