Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SG 1871 Löberitz SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
1 Reizniece-Ozola, Dana ½ : ½ Zwahr, Paul 2
2 Schuetze, Norman 1 : 0 Siedentopf, Daniel 3
3 Schindler, Christian ½ : ½ Rudolf, Sebastian 4
5 Pallas, Sebastian ½ : ½ Gehmlich, Marcel 5
6 Niegsch, Nicolas 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Rene 6
7 Schuster, Martin, Dr. 1 : 0 Nake, Matthias 7
8 Otikova, Elina 0 : 1 Hutsch, Oliver 8
14 Klyszcz, Michael 0 : 1 Kunze, Christopher 10
 
USV VB Halle TuS Coswig 1920
2 Madl, Ildiko 1 : 0 Mueller, Richard 1
3 Hoepfl, Thomas ½ : ½ Pietsch, Michael 2
4 Puls, Thomas ½ : ½ Schweitzer, Andreas 3
5 Hartge, Gedeon 0 : 1 Escher, Thomas 4
8 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Klawa, Patrick 5
9 Altstadt, Karl-Simon ½ : ½ Hofmann, Rares 6
11 Groeger, Stefan ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 7
16 Hentzgen, Thomas 1 : 0 Poenisch, Johannes 8
 
Naumburger SV 1951 SG AE Magdeburg
1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D 1 : 0 Woellermann, Jan 2
2 Gering, Samuel 0 : 1 Paul, Johannes 3
3 Heinrich, Julius Tobias ½ : ½ Melamed, Tatjana 4
4 Huth, Volkmar 0 : 1 Schoene, Maria 5
6 Haertig, Jens ½ : ½ Andre, Gordon 6
7 Ruemmler, Roland 0 : 1 Sieber, Fiona 7
8 Wendling, Florian 0 : 1 Roseneck, Jonas 9
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder ½ : ½ Biastoch, Bennet 10
 
Nickelhütte Aue II 4 4 Rochade Magdeburg
1 Cerveny, Martin 1 : 0 Kuchynka, Lukas 1
3 Rosko, Lubos ½ : ½ Tuma, Jakub 2
4 Wichmann, Cliff ½ : ½ Bednar, Marcel 3
7 Haessler, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Jaeger, Dominik 4
8 Schnabel, Ralf ½ : ½ Niering, Martin 5
9 Heinz, Juergen 1 : 0 Stolz, Mike 6
14 Poessel, Christian 0 : 1 Waechter, Nathalie 7
15 Vlckova, Katerina ½ : ½ Kahe, Ralph 9
 
USV TU Dresden II SG Leipzig II
1 Vogel, Roven : + Weitzer, Steffen 1
2 Moehn, Hans 1 : 0 Hentze, Markus 2
4 Wegener, Dirk, Dr. ½ : ½ Schoeneberg, Manfred 4
5 Osmanodja, Filiz 1 : 0 Schunk, Thomas 5
6 Gungl, Theo ½ : ½ Pietzsch, Manuel 8
8 Salzmann, Peter ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 9
9 Ledfuss, Guntram ½ : ½ Greger, Ubald 10
11 Ader, Gunter ½ : ½ Dietze, Frank 13
 
ASP Hoyerswerda 5 3 SG Leipzig I
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri ½ : ½ Langrock, Hannes 1
2 Orsag, Milan ½ : ½ Richter, Leonard 2
3 Jahnel, Guenther 1 : 0 Schubert, Thomas 3
4 Hovsepyan, Vardan ½ : ½ Runau, Ralf, Dr. 4
5 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 1 : 0 Rausch, Stephan 7
6 Graf, Roland 1 : 0 Kreyssig, Bruno 8
7 Dr. Boehm, Robert ½ : ½ Liedtke, Matthias 9
9 Heyme, Sibylle 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Hendrik 10

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG AE Magdeburg 3 6 15½ 62½
2. SG 1871 Löberitz 3 6 15 71
3. USV TU Dresden II 3 6 13½ 60
4. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 4 14 61½
5. ASP Hoyerswerda 3 4 13 62½
6. Nickelhütte Aue II 3 3 12½ 61½
7. SG Leipzig I 3 2 12 53
8. USV VB Halle 3 2 10 41
9. Naumburger SV 1951 3 2   9 39
10. Rochade Magdeburg 3 1 11 53
11. SG Leipzig II 3 0   9½ 40½
12. TuS Coswig 1920 3 0   9 42½