Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SG Grün-Weiß Dresden SG Leipzig I
2 Zwahr, Paul ½ : ½ Langrock, Hannes 1
4 Rudolf, Sebastian 1 : 0 Richter, Leonard 2
5 Gehmlich, Marcel + : Boehnisch, Manfred 5
6 Zimmermann, Rene ½ : ½ Rausch, Stephan 7
7 Nake, Matthias 1 : 0 Kreyssig, Bruno 8
8 Hutsch, Oliver 1 : 0 Liedtke, Matthias 9
9 Wappler, Markus 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Hendrik 10
10 Kunze, Christopher ½ : ½ Schultz, Andreas 11
 
ASP Hoyerswerda 5 3 Naumburger SV 1951
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri ½ : ½ Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D 1
3 Jahnel, Guenther 1 : 0 Heinrich, Julius Tobias 3
4 Hovsepyan, Vardan ½ : ½ Fritsch, Andreas 5
5 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter ½ : ½ Haertig, Jens 6
6 Graf, Roland ½ : ½ Ruemmler, Roland 7
7 Dr. Boehm, Robert ½ : ½ Wendling, Florian 8
8 Schuh, Ruediger 1 : 0 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 9
9 Heyme, Sibylle ½ : ½ Will, Matthias 12
 
SG AE Magdeburg TuS Coswig 1920
2 Woellermann, Jan 1 : 0 Mueller, Richard 1
3 Paul, Johannes ½ : ½ Pietsch, Michael 2
4 Melamed, Tatjana ½ : ½ Schweitzer, Andreas 3
5 Schoene, Maria 1 : 0 Escher, Thomas 4
6 Andre, Gordon 1 : 0 Klawa, Patrick 5
8 Schlichthaar, Robert ½ : ½ Hofmann, Rares 6
9 Roseneck, Jonas 1 : 0 Poenisch, Eckehard 7
10 Biastoch, Bennet 1 : 0 Poenisch, Johannes 8
 
USV VB Halle 2 6 USV TU Dresden II
3 Hoepfl, Thomas 0 : 1 Vogel, Roven 1
4 Puls, Thomas ½ : ½ Moehn, Hans 2
7 Reipsch, Jens 0 : 1 Wegener, Dirk, Dr. 4
9 Altstadt, Karl-Simon : + Gungl, Theo 6
11 Groeger, Stefan ½ : ½ Salzmann, Peter 8
12 Groebel, Aaron 1 : 0 Ledfuss, Guntram 9
14 Hartwig, Maik 0 : 1 Ader, Gunter 11
16 Hentzgen, Thomas 0 : 1 Oehl, Tim 12
 
SG Leipzig II Rochade Magdeburg
1 Weitzer, Steffen 1 : 0 Jaeger, Dominik 4
3 Braun, Gottfried, Dr. 1 : 0 Niering, Martin 5
4 Schoeneberg, Manfred ½ : ½ Waechter, Nathalie 7
5 Schunk, Thomas ½ : ½ Horvath, Julia 8
8 Pietzsch, Manuel ½ : ½ Kahe, Ralph 9
9 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ Pesztericz, Laszlo 10
10 Greger, Ubald ½ : ½ Kuna, Ralf-Michael 11
12 Beyer, Till 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Uwe 13
 
Nickelhütte Aue II SG 1871 Löberitz
1 Cerveny, Martin 1 : 0 Schuetze, Norman 2
4 Wichmann, Cliff 1 : 0 Schindler, Christian 3
5 Pulpan, Jakub ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 4
6 Jurasek, Miroslav 0 : 1 Pallas, Sebastian 5
8 Schnabel, Ralf 0 : 1 Niegsch, Nicolas 6
9 Heinz, Juergen 1 : 0 Schuster, Martin, Dr. 7
10 Floeter, Frank ½ : ½ Kalkhof, Stefan, Prof. Dr. 9
11 Heinz, Thomas ½ : ½ Stein, Robert 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG AE Magdeburg 4 8 22 90½
2. USV TU Dresden II 4 8 19½ 87½
3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 4 6 19½ 88½
4. SG 1871 Löberitz 4 6 18½ 84½
5. ASP Hoyerswerda 4 6 18 85
6. Nickelhütte Aue II 4 5 17 84
7. SG Leipzig II 4 2 15 66½
8. SG Leipzig I 4 2 14½ 62
9. Naumburger SV 1951 4 2 12 52½
10. USV VB Halle 4 2 12 49½
11. Rochade Magdeburg 4 1 13½ 63
12. TuS Coswig 1920 4 0 10½ 50½