Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

USV TU Dresden II 5 3 SG 1871 Löberitz
1 Vogel, Roven 1 : 0 Schuetze, Norman 2
2 Moehn, Hans 1 : 0 Schindler, Christian 3
3 Neef, Maximilian 1 : 0 Proehl, Holger 4
4 Wegener, Dirk, Dr. 1 : 0 Pallas, Sebastian 5
6 Gungl, Theo 0 : 1 Niegsch, Nicolas 6
8 Salzmann, Peter 1 : 0 Schuster, Martin, Dr. 7
9 Ledfuss, Guntram 0 : 1 Kalkhof, Stefan, Prof. Dr. 9
11 Ader, Gunter 0 : 1 Stein, Robert 11
 
SG AE Magdeburg SG Leipzig I
2 Woellermann, Jan 0 : 1 Langrock, Hannes 1
3 Paul, Johannes ½ : ½ Richter, Leonard 2
4 Melamed, Tatjana ½ : ½ Schubert, Thomas 3
5 Schoene, Maria ½ : ½ Boehnisch, Manfred 5
6 Andre, Gordon ½ : ½ Rausch, Stephan 7
7 Sieber, Fiona 1 : 0 Kreyssig, Bruno 8
9 Roseneck, Jonas 1 : 0 Liedtke, Matthias 9
10 Biastoch, Bennet ½ : ½ Heistermann, Till 13
 
Rochade Magdeburg 3 5 TuS Coswig 1920
4 Jaeger, Dominik ½ : ½ Mueller, Richard 1
5 Niering, Martin 0 : 1 Pietsch, Michael 2
6 Stolz, Mike ½ : ½ Schweitzer, Andreas 3
7 Waechter, Nathalie ½ : ½ Escher, Thomas 4
8 Horvath, Julia 0 : 1 Klawa, Patrick 5
9 Kahe, Ralph 0 : 1 Hofmann, Rares 6
10 Pesztericz, Laszlo ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 7
12 Seibicke, Ralf 1 : 0 Poenisch, Johannes 8
 
SG Leipzig II 4 4 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
1 Weitzer, Steffen ½ : ½ Zwahr, Paul 2
2 Hentze, Markus 0 : 1 Gehmlich, Marcel 5
3 Braun, Gottfried, Dr. ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Rene 6
5 Schunk, Thomas 1 : 0 Nake, Matthias 7
7 Doehn, Raphael 0 : 1 Hutsch, Oliver 8
8 Pietzsch, Manuel ½ : ½ Kunze, Christopher 10
9 Limpert, Michael 1 : 0 Butscher, Daniel 11
14 Dobierzin, Olaf ½ : ½ Rudolf, Matthias, Dr. 12
 
Nickelhütte Aue II 6 2 ASP Hoyerswerda
1 Cerveny, Martin ½ : ½ Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
4 Wichmann, Cliff 1 : 0 Jahnel, Guenther 3
5 Pulpan, Jakub ½ : ½ Hovsepyan, Vardan 4
7 Haessler, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 5
8 Schnabel, Ralf ½ : ½ Dr. Boehm, Robert 7
9 Heinz, Juergen 1 : 0 Schuh, Ruediger 8
10 Floeter, Frank 1 : 0 Heyme, Sibylle 9
11 Heinz, Thomas 1 : 0 Grohmann, Alexander 15
 
Naumburger SV 1951 USV VB Halle
1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas 3
2 Gering, Samuel 1 : 0 Puls, Thomas 4
3 Heinrich, Julius Tobias ½ : ½ Hartge, Gedeon 5
5 Fritsch, Andreas ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 8
6 Haertig, Jens ½ : ½ Altstadt, Karl-Simon 9
8 Wendling, Florian 0 : 1 Liebert, Heinz 10
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 1 : 0 Groebel, Aaron 12
12 Will, Matthias ½ : ½ Hentzgen, Thomas 16

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG AE Magdeburg 5 10 26½ 107
2. USV TU Dresden II 5 10 24½ 116½
3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 5 7 23½ 108½
4. Nickelhütte Aue II 5 7 23 108½
5. SG 1871 Löberitz 5 6 21½   91½
6. ASP Hoyerswerda 5 6 20   96½
7. Naumburger SV 1951 5 4 16½   73½
8. SG Leipzig II 5 3 19   82½
9. SG Leipzig I 5 2 18   81½
10. TuS Coswig 1920 5 2 15½   75
11. USV VB Halle 5 2 15½   64½
12. Rochade Magdeburg 5 1 16½   74½