Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

TuS Coswig 1920 USV TU Dresden II
1 Mueller, Richard 0 : 1 Vogel, Roven 1
2 Pietsch, Michael 0 : 1 Moehn, Hans 2
4 Escher, Thomas 0 : 1 Wegener, Dirk, Dr. 4
5 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Gungl, Theo 6
6 Hofmann, Rares 1 : 0 Salzmann, Peter 8
7 Poenisch, Eckehard 0 : 1 Clopes Llahi, Judit 10
8 Poenisch, Johannes ½ : ½ Ader, Gunter 11
11 Piotraschke, Jens, Dr. 1 : 0 Oehl, Tim 12
 
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 5 3 ASP Hoyerswerda
2 Zwahr, Paul ½ : ½ Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
5 Gehmlich, Marcel ½ : ½ Orsag, Milan 2
6 Zimmermann, Rene ½ : ½ Jahnel, Guenther 3
7 Nake, Matthias ½ : ½ Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 5
8 Hutsch, Oliver 1 : 0 Graf, Roland 6
10 Kunze, Christopher ½ : ½ Dr. Boehm, Robert 7
11 Butscher, Daniel ½ : ½ Schuh, Ruediger 8
12 Rudolf, Matthias, Dr. 1 : 0 Heyme, Sibylle 9
 
Nickelhütte Aue II SG Leipzig I
3 Rosko, Lubos ½ : ½ Langrock, Hannes 1
5 Pulpan, Jakub 0 : 1 Richter, Leonard 2
6 Jurasek, Miroslav ½ : ½ Schubert, Thomas 3
9 Heinz, Juergen 0 : 1 Boehnisch, Manfred 5
10 Floeter, Frank ½ : ½ Solberg, Joachim 6
11 Heinz, Thomas 0 : 1 Rausch, Stephan 7
14 Poessel, Christian ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Hendrik 10
15 Vlckova, Katerina ½ : ½ Schultz, Andreas 11
 
Naumburger SV 1951 SG Leipzig II
1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D 1 : 0 Weitzer, Steffen 1
2 Gering, Samuel ½ : ½ Braun, Gottfried, Dr. 3
3 Heinrich, Julius Tobias 1 : 0 Schoeneberg, Manfred 4
5 Fritsch, Andreas 1 : 0 Schunk, Thomas 5
6 Haertig, Jens ½ : ½ Doehn, Raphael 7
7 Ruemmler, Roland 0 : 1 Pietzsch, Manuel 8
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 1 : 0 Limpert, Michael 9
16 Packroff, Hermann ½ : ½ Dobierzin, Olaf 14
 
SG AE Magdeburg USV VB Halle
3 Paul, Johannes 0 : 1 Fodor, Tamas Jr. 1
4 Melamed, Tatjana ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas 3
5 Schoene, Maria 0 : 1 Reipsch, Jens 7
6 Andre, Gordon ½ : ½ Altstadt, Karl-Simon 9
9 Roseneck, Jonas 0 : 1 Liebert, Heinz 10
10 Biastoch, Bennet 1 : 0 Pichler, Manfred, Dr. 13
11 Lopez-Rojas, Jeffrey ½ : ½ Hartwig, Maik 14
13 Windelband, Jens 1 : 0 Hentzgen, Thomas 16
 
Rochade Magdeburg 4 4 SG 1871 Löberitz
1 Kuchynka, Lukas 1 : 0 Reizniece-Ozola, Dana 1
2 Tuma, Jakub 1 : 0 Schuetze, Norman 2
3 Bednar, Marcel 0 : 1 Schindler, Christian 3
4 Jaeger, Dominik ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 4
6 Stolz, Mike ½ : ½ Pallas, Sebastian 5
7 Waechter, Nathalie ½ : ½ Niegsch, Nicolas 6
9 Kahe, Ralph 0 : 1 Schuster, Martin, Dr. 7
12 Seibicke, Ralf ½ : ½ Boehm, Christian 12

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV TU Dresden II 6 12 30 146½
2. SG AE Magdeburg 6 10 30 118
3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 6 9 28½ 129
4. Nickelhütte Aue II 6 7 25½ 119
5. SG 1871 Löberitz 6 7 25½ 106
6. ASP Hoyerswerda 6 6 23 112
7. Naumburger SV 1951 6 6 22 100½
8. SG Leipzig I 6 4 23½ 107
9. USV VB Halle 6 4 20   89½
10. SG Leipzig II 6 3 21½   91½
11. Rochade Magdeburg 6 2 20½   96
12. TuS Coswig 1920 6 2 18   81