Oberliga Ost A:
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 3 | − | 5 | SG AE Magdeburg | ||
2 | Zwahr, Paul | 1 | : | 0 | Woellermann, Jan | 2 |
3 | Siedentopf, Daniel | ½ | : | ½ | Paul, Johannes | 3 |
5 | Gehmlich, Marcel | ½ | : | ½ | Melamed, Tatjana | 4 |
7 | Nake, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Schoene, Maria | 5 |
8 | Hutsch, Oliver | 0 | : | 1 | Andre, Gordon | 6 |
10 | Kunze, Christopher | 1 | : | 0 | Roseneck, Jonas | 9 |
11 | Butscher, Daniel | 0 | : | 1 | Lopez-Rojas, Jeffrey | 11 |
12 | Rudolf, Matthias, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Rothe, Guido | 12 |
ASP Hoyerswerda | 4 | − | 4 | USV VB Halle | ||
3 | Jahnel, Guenther | ½ | : | ½ | Hoepfl, Thomas | 3 |
5 | Kesik, Klaus-Dieter | ½ | : | ½ | Puls, Thomas | 4 |
6 | Graf, Roland | ½ | : | ½ | Hartge, Gedeon | 5 |
7 | Dr. Boehm, Robert | ½ | : | ½ | Reipsch, Jens | 7 |
8 | Schuh, Ruediger | ½ | : | ½ | Altstadt, Karl-Simon | 9 |
11 | Kregelin, Jan | ½ | : | ½ | Groebel, Aaron | 12 |
14 | Brechlin, Olaf | ½ | : | ½ | Hartwig, Maik | 14 |
15 | Grohmann, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Hentzgen, Thomas | 16 |
USV TU Dresden II | 3½ | − | 4½ | Nickelhütte Aue II | ||
4 | Wegener, Dirk, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Cerveny, Martin | 1 |
7 | Kukel, Imre | ½ | : | ½ | Pulpan, Jakub | 5 |
8 | Salzmann, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Jurasek, Miroslav | 6 |
10 | Clopes Llahi, Judit | 1 | : | 0 | Schnabel, Ralf | 8 |
11 | Ader, Gunter | 0 | : | 1 | Heinz, Juergen | 9 |
12 | Oehl, Tim | ½ | : | ½ | Floeter, Frank | 10 |
13 | Schmalhofer, Adam | 0 | : | 1 | Poessel, Christian | 14 |
15 | Gaitzsch, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Friedel, Manuel | 16 |
SG 1871 Löberitz | 3 | − | 5 | Naumburger SV 1951 | ||
2 | Schuetze, Norman | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D | 1 |
3 | Schindler, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Gering, Samuel | 2 |
4 | Proehl, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Heinrich, Julius Tobias | 3 |
5 | Pallas, Sebastian | 1 | : | 0 | Fritsch, Andreas | 5 |
6 | Niegsch, Nicolas | 0 | : | 1 | Haertig, Jens | 6 |
7 | Schuster, Martin, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Ruemmler, Roland | 7 |
8 | Otikova, Elina | 0 | : | 1 | Muekke, Jens-Frieder | 9 |
14 | Klyszcz, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Will, Matthias | 12 |
SG Leipzig II | 3½ | − | 4½ | TuS Coswig 1920 | ||
1 | Weitzer, Steffen | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller, Richard | 1 |
4 | Schoeneberg, Manfred | 0 | : | 1 | Pietsch, Michael | 2 |
5 | Schunk, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Schweitzer, Andreas | 3 |
7 | Doehn, Raphael | 0 | : | 1 | Escher, Thomas | 4 |
8 | Pietzsch, Manuel | ½ | : | ½ | Klawa, Patrick | 5 |
9 | Limpert, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Hofmann, Rares | 6 |
10 | Greger, Ubald | ½ | : | ½ | Poenisch, Eckehard | 7 |
13 | Dietze, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Poenisch, Johannes | 8 |
SG Leipzig I | 3 | − | 5 | Rochade Magdeburg | ||
2 | Richter, Leonard | ½ | : | ½ | Kuchynka, Lukas | 1 |
3 | Schubert, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Tuma, Jakub | 2 |
5 | Boehnisch, Manfred | ½ | : | ½ | Bednar, Marcel | 3 |
6 | Solberg, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Jaeger, Dominik | 4 |
7 | Rausch, Stephan | 0 | : | 1 | Niering, Martin | 5 |
9 | Liedtke, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Stolz, Mike | 6 |
10 | Hoffmann, Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Waechter, Nathalie | 7 |
13 | Heistermann, Till | 0 | : | 1 | Kahe, Ralph | 9 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG AE Magdeburg | 9 | 16 | 47 | 193 |
2. | USV TU Dresden II | 9 | 14 | 41½ | 196 |
3. | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 9 | 11 | 39½ | 180 |
4. | Nickelhütte Aue II | 9 | 11 | 37 | 177 |
5. | SG 1871 Löberitz | 9 | 9 | 37 | 155½ |
6. | USV VB Halle | 9 | 9 | 34 | 155½ |
7. | Naumburger SV 1951 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 155 |
8. | TuS Coswig 1920 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 145½ |
9. | ASP Hoyerswerda | 9 | 7 | 32 | 154 |
10. | SG Leipzig I | 9 | 6 | 36 | 161 |
11. | Rochade Magdeburg | 9 | 5 | 33 | 147½ |
12. | SG Leipzig II | 9 | 3 | 30 | 124 |