Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
SV Medizin Erfurt | 4½ | − | 3½ | BvK Frankfurt | ||
1 | Wehner, Janis | ½ | : | ½ | De Visser, Leon | 1 |
2 | Hausknecht, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Koch, Markus | 3 |
4 | Nguyen, Huy Dat | ½ | : | ½ | Wendel, Stephan | 4 |
5 | Kirschbaum, Gunnar | 0 | : | 1 | Wege, Jochen | 6 |
6 | Reichel, Norbert | ½ | : | ½ | Kues, Jarl-Hendrik | 8 |
7 | Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin | ½ | : | ½ | Barpiyeva, Gulsana | 12 |
10 | Jakob, Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | Syed, Tareq | 14 |
11 | Zeuner, Ulrich | ½ | : | ½ | Goebel, Andreas | 15 |
Kasseler SK | 4½ | − | 3½ | SV Oberursel | ||
1 | Rafiee, Makan | 0 | : | 1 | Dubiel, Jacek | 1 |
2 | Grafl, Florian | ½ | : | ½ | Margolin, Boris | 2 |
3 | Hahn, Markus | + | : | − | Michaelsen, Nils | 3 |
4 | Humburg, Philipp | + | : | − | Reschke, Stefan | 4 |
5 | Kersten, Uwe | 0 | : | 1 | Schlamp, Robert | 5 |
7 | Kearns, Christopher | ½ | : | ½ | Koller, Jens | 7 |
8 | Aslan, Benjamin | ½ | : | ½ | Haakert, Juergen | 8 |
9 | Sergin, Mark | 1 | : | 0 | Oparaugo, Thomas | 10 |
SV Sangerhausen | 4 | − | 4 | Wiesbadener SV | ||
1 | Strache, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Chojnacki, Krzysztof | 2 |
2 | Heyder, Florian | 0 | : | 1 | Geske, Julian | 3 |
3 | Guenther, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Nehmert, Ulrich | 5 |
4 | Richter, Dustin | ½ | : | ½ | Gottschalk, Jens | 6 |
5 | Engelmann, Jakob | + | : | − | Ress, Tamas | 7 |
6 | Hellwig, Tobias | + | : | − | Minor, Samuel | 8 |
7 | Hillmann, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Kayser, Felix | 9 |
8 | Duchrow, Oliver | 1 | : | 0 | Boehmer, Thomas | 12 |
SK Marburg | 3½ | − | 4½ | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | ||
1 | Feldtmann, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Kunin, Vitaly | 1 |
2 | Dorst, Johannes | ½ | : | ½ | Galdunts, Sergey | 2 |
3 | Alber, Horst | 0 | : | 1 | Legde, Georg | 3 |
4 | Henrich, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Dittmar, Peter | 5 |
5 | Rolle, Eric | 0 | : | 1 | Felgendreher, Heiko | 7 |
6 | Duncker, Joachim | 1 | : | 0 | Boehmer, Christian | 8 |
7 | Schmidt, Arnd | ½ | : | ½ | Klings, Peter | 10 |
10 | Neidhardt, Helge | ½ | : | ½ | Schaefer, Michael | 11 |
SC 1961 König Nied | 2 | − | 6 | SV Empor Erfurt | ||
2 | Uwira, Oliver | 0 | : | 1 | Teske, Henrik | 1 |
3 | Staller, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Langheinrich, Ferenc | 2 |
4 | Chandler, Patrick | 0 | : | 1 | Friedrich, Wiede | 3 |
6 | Graf, Gerd | ½ | : | ½ | Urban, Lars | 4 |
7 | Perlitz, Sven | ½ | : | ½ | Michalowski, Peter | 5 |
8 | Goll, Christof | ½ | : | ½ | Weishaeutel, Moritz | 6 |
11 | Graebner, Walter | 0 | : | 1 | Sieber, Stephan | 11 |
14 | Bittner, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Pichl, Michael | 13 |
SAbt. FTV 1860 | 3½ | − | 4½ | SF Neuberg | ||
1 | Keller, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Lubbe, Nikolas | 1 |
2 | Telljohan, Sven | 0 | : | 1 | Lubbe, Melanie | 2 |
3 | Brueggemann, Ludger | ½ | : | ½ | Kuenstler, Christian | 3 |
4 | Rutkowski, Ingo | ½ | : | ½ | Wahedi, Ahmad Siar | 4 |
5 | Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Seifert, Christopher | 6 |
6 | Diyap, Murat | ½ | : | ½ | Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. | 7 |
7 | du Maire, Jerome | ½ | : | ½ | Schaffer, Hendrik | 8 |
8 | Krzesinski, Paul | 1 | : | 0 | Scherf, Karl-Heinrich | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 9 | 16 | 44½ | 205 |
2. | Kasseler SK | 9 | 15 | 43 | 188 |
3. | SF Neuberg | 9 | 13 | 43 | 199 |
4. | SV Oberursel | 9 | 12 | 41½ | 197 |
5. | Wiesbadener SV | 9 | 10 | 40½ | 195 |
6. | SV Empor Erfurt | 9 | 10 | 40½ | 194 |
7. | SK Marburg | 9 | 10 | 35½ | 153½ |
8. | SV Sangerhausen | 9 | 8 | 32½ | 130 |
9. | SAbt. FTV 1860 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 135 |
10. | SC 1961 König Nied | 9 | 4 | 27 | 134½ |
11. | SV Medizin Erfurt | 9 | 3 | 27 | 110 |
12. | BvK Frankfurt | 9 | 2 | 25 | 103 |