Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 16.10.2016                                          Schiedsrichter

11.00 SC Dreiländereck        -     SV Walldorf                      Stern, Stefan RS
11.00 SK Ladenburg            -     SC Oberwinden                    Meier, Conny-Axel RS
11.00 SC Brombach             -     SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen            Schätzle, Thomas RS
11.00 SK Ettlingen            -     BG  Buchen                       Schott, Raimund RS
11.00 SGEM Dreisamtal         -     OSG Baden Baden                  Bacher, Oliver RS

      2. Runde am 20.11.2016

11.00 SV Walldorf             -     OSG Baden Baden                  Gorges, Gerhard RS
11.00 BG  Buchen              -     SGEM Dreisamtal                  Becker, Ralf RS
11.00 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen   -     SK Ettlingen                     Stern, Stefan RS
11.00 SC Oberwinden           -     SC Brombach                      Rütten, Michael FA
11.00 SC Dreiländereck        -     SK Ladenburg                     Neis, Michael RS

      3. Runde am 04.12.2016

11.00 SK Ladenburg            -     SV Walldorf                      Becker, Ralf RS
11.00 SC Brombach             -     SC Dreiländereck                 Neis, Michael RS
11.00 SK Ettlingen            -     SC Oberwinden                    Günthner, Oliver NS
11.00 SGEM Dreisamtal         -     SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen            Schätzle, Thomas RS
11.00 OSG Baden Baden         -     BG  Buchen                       Rütten, Michael FA

      4. Runde am 15.01.2017

11.00 SV Walldorf             -     BG  Buchen                       Schmitt, Roland NS
11.00 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen   -     OSG Baden Baden                  Stern, Stefan RS
11.00 SC Oberwinden           -     SGEM Dreisamtal                  Bacher, Oliver RS
11.00 SC Dreiländereck        -     SK Ettlingen                     Neis, Michael RS
11.00 SK Ladenburg            -     SC Brombach                      Dr. Kleifges, Matthias FA

      5. Runde am 05.02.2017

11.00 SC Brombach             -     SV Walldorf                      Schätzle, Thomas RS
11.00 SK Ettlingen            -     SK Ladenburg                     Gorges, Gerhard RS
11.00 SGEM Dreisamtal         -     SC Dreiländereck                 Fuchs, Daniel IA
11.00 OSG Baden Baden         -     SC Oberwinden                    Günthner, Oliver NS
11.00 BG  Buchen              -     SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen            Becker, Ralf RS

      6. Runde am 19.02.2017

11.00 SV Walldorf             -     SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen            Meier, Conny-Axel RS
11.00 SC Oberwinden           -     BG  Buchen                       Walther, Bernd FA
11.00 SC Dreiländereck        -     OSG Baden Baden                  Neis, Michael RS
11.00 SK Ladenburg            -     SGEM Dreisamtal                  Schmitt, Roland NS
11.00 SC Brombach             -     SK Ettlingen                     Schätzle, Thomas RS

      7. Runde am 19.03.2017

11.00 SK Ettlingen            -     SV Walldorf                      Günthner, Oliver NS
11.00 SGEM Dreisamtal         -     SC Brombach                      Walther, Bernd FA
11.00 OSG Baden Baden         -     SK Ladenburg                     Schott, Raimund RS
11.00 BG  Buchen              -     SC Dreiländereck                 Meier, Conny-Axel RS
11.00 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen   -     SC Oberwinden                    Stern, Stefan RS

      8. Runde am 23.04.2017

11.00 SV Walldorf             -     SC Oberwinden                    Becker, Ralf RS
11.00 SC Dreiländereck        -     SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen            Stern, Stefan RS
11.00 SK Ladenburg            -     BG  Buchen                       Dr. Kleifges, Matthias FA
11.00 SC Brombach             -     OSG Baden Baden                  Neis, Michael RS
11.00 SK Ettlingen            -     SGEM Dreisamtal                  Schott, Raimund RS

      9. Runde am 07.05.2017

11.00 SGEM Dreisamtal         -     SV Walldorf                      Rütten, Michael FA
11.00 OSG Baden Baden         -     SK Ettlingen                     Günthner, Oliver NS
11.00 BG  Buchen              -     SC Brombach                      Schmitt, Roland NS
11.00 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen   -     SK Ladenburg                     Schätzle, Thomas RS
11.00 SC Oberwinden           -     SC Dreiländereck                 Gorges, Gerhard RS