Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
SF Hannover | 3 | − | 5 | HSK Lister Turm | ||
1 | Schirm, Friedmar | 0 | : | 1 | Hoffmann, Lukas | 1 |
3 | Ackermann, Dennie | 1 | : | 0 | Buchenau, Frank | 3 |
4 | Boehm, Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Hoerstmann, Martin | 5 |
5 | Fritze, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Voege, Tobias | 6 |
6 | Kaimer, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Hoerstmann, Rudi | 7 |
7 | Edel, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Hampel, Felix | 8 |
8 | Liebau, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Gentemann, Moritz | 11 |
9 | Herrmann, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Polster, Christian | 12 |
Bremer SG | 2 | − | 6 | SV Lingen | ||
1 | Zeitlein, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Epishin, Vladimir | 3 |
2 | Borik, Otto | 0 | : | 1 | Milanovic, Danilo | 5 |
3 | Hundack, Rolf | 0 | : | 1 | Gutman, Lev | 6 |
4 | Issing, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Milenkovic, Mladen | 8 |
5 | Juhnke, Karl | 0 | : | 1 | Kollen, Zyon | 9 |
6 | Krajina, Davor | 0 | : | 1 | Gazic, Josip | 10 |
7 | Giel, Olaf | 1 | : | 0 | Milosevic, Aleksandar | 11 |
8 | Peters, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Schlierf, Heiko | 15 |
SC Tempo Göttingen | 2½ | − | 5½ | SK Nordhorn Blanke | ||
1 | Armbrust, Florian | 0 | : | 1 | Kroeze, Frank M. | 1 |
2 | Petzold, Golo | 0 | : | 1 | Schulz, Jens | 5 |
3 | Kyas, Marcel | 0 | : | 1 | Plasman, Hans | 6 |
5 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Oehne, Timo | 7 |
6 | Holloway, Timo | 0 | : | 1 | Baisakow, Alexander | 8 |
7 | Seemann, Semjon | ½ | : | ½ | Hoellmann, Ludger | 10 |
8 | Liebig, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Wiebe, Patrick | 12 |
9 | Markgraf, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Scheffner, Jarno | 17 |
SV Werder Bremen III | 4 | − | 4 | SV Hellern | ||
2 | Buchal, Stephan | 0 | : | 1 | Lingnau, Carsten | 1 |
3 | Steffens, Olaf | 0 | : | 1 | Ewert, Hannes | 3 |
4 | Lai Hop, Duong | ½ | : | ½ | Stock, Joerg | 5 |
5 | Elmali, Timur | ½ | : | ½ | Happe, Reinhold | 6 |
6 | Krallmann, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | zur Lage, Julian | 7 |
7 | Brinkmann, Fabian | ½ | : | ½ | Weist, Thorben | 8 |
8 | Wachinger, Nikolas | 1 | : | 0 | Bade, Hans-Juergen | 9 |
12 | Franke, Reiner, Prof. Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Ernst, Franz | 15 |
Hamelner SV | 3½ | − | 4½ | Delmenhorster SK | ||
1 | Bode, Wilfried | ½ | : | ½ | Korsus, Bernd | 2 |
2 | Tonndorf, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Hoeffer, David | 4 |
3 | van Son, Lutz | 1 | : | 0 | Mossakowski, Florian | 5 |
4 | Renner, Kai | ½ | : | ½ | Margraf, Daniel | 7 |
5 | Schmidt, Dennis | 0 | : | 1 | Steingraeber, Kai Uwe | 8 |
6 | David, Adrian | ½ | : | ½ | Steffens, Oliver | 10 |
7 | Gerstmann, Frank, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Thimm, Torsten | 11 |
8 | Koch, Yannick | 0 | : | 1 | Grebener, Soeren | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Lingen | 2 | 4 | 11 | 56 |
2. | SK Nordhorn Blanke | 2 | 4 | 10½ | 49 |
3. | Delmenhorster SK | 2 | 4 | 9½ | 44 |
4. | SV Hellern | 2 | 3 | 9 | 48 |
5. | HSK Lister Turm | 2 | 2 | 8 | 32½ |
6. | Hamelner SV | 2 | 1 | 7½ | 36 |
7. | SF Hannover | 2 | 1 | 7 | 30½ |
8. | SV Werder Bremen III | 2 | 1 | 7 | 24 |
9. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 2 | 0 | 5½ | 19½ |
10. | Bremer SG | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20½ |