Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
SF Hannover | 5 | − | 3 | SV Werder Bremen III | ||
1 | Schirm, Friedmar | ½ | : | ½ | Kardoeus, David | 1 |
3 | Ackermann, Dennie | ½ | : | ½ | Buchal, Stephan | 2 |
4 | Boehm, Juergen | 1 | : | 0 | Steffens, Olaf | 3 |
5 | Fritze, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Elmali, Timur | 5 |
7 | Edel, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Krallmann, Matthias | 6 |
8 | Liebau, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Pollmann, Sascha | 10 |
9 | Herrmann, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Franke, Reiner, Prof. Dr. | 12 |
10 | Koelle, Arthur | ½ | : | ½ | Heldt, Nils-Lennart | 13 |
Hamelner SV | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC Tempo Göttingen | ||
1 | Bode, Wilfried | ½ | : | ½ | Petzold, Golo | 2 |
2 | Tonndorf, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Alexander | 5 |
3 | van Son, Lutz | ½ | : | ½ | Seemann, Semjon | 7 |
4 | Renner, Kai | 1 | : | 0 | Liebig, Stefan | 8 |
5 | Schmidt, Dennis | ½ | : | ½ | Markgraf, Stefan | 9 |
6 | David, Adrian | ½ | : | ½ | Petzold, Lutz Lukas | 10 |
7 | Gerstmann, Frank, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Karwatt, Lothar | 11 |
18 | Helmer, Jan | 0 | : | 1 | Loehnhardt, Benjamin | 12 |
Delmenhorster SK | 6 | − | 2 | Bremer SG | ||
2 | Korsus, Bernd | 1 | : | 0 | Zeitlein, Michael | 1 |
3 | Kuegel, Tobias | 1 | : | 0 | Borik, Otto | 2 |
4 | Hoeffer, David | ½ | : | ½ | Hundack, Rolf | 3 |
5 | Mossakowski, Florian | 1 | : | 0 | Issing, Peter | 4 |
6 | Hedke, Fred | 1 | : | 0 | Juhnke, Karl | 5 |
7 | Margraf, Daniel | 1 | : | 0 | Krajina, Davor | 6 |
8 | Steingraeber, Kai Uwe | ½ | : | ½ | Giel, Olaf | 7 |
12 | Grebener, Soeren | 0 | : | 1 | Peters, Frank | 8 |
SV Hellern | 3 | − | 5 | HSK Lister Turm | ||
1 | Lingnau, Carsten | 0 | : | 1 | Buchenau, Frank | 3 |
3 | Ewert, Hannes | 1 | : | 0 | Petkidis, Anthony | 4 |
6 | Happe, Reinhold | 0 | : | 1 | Voege, Tobias | 6 |
8 | Weist, Thorben | ½ | : | ½ | Hoerstmann, Rudi | 7 |
9 | Bade, Hans-Juergen | 0 | : | 1 | Hampel, Felix | 8 |
10 | Lewin, Tammo | 1 | : | 0 | Virag, Attila Aba | 9 |
14 | Rein, Joachim | 0 | : | 1 | Gentemann, Moritz | 11 |
16 | Boehme, Andre | ½ | : | ½ | Aghaalitari, Amir | 15 |
SK Nordhorn Blanke | 3 | − | 5 | SV Lingen | ||
1 | Kroeze, Frank M. | ½ | : | ½ | Epishin, Vladimir | 3 |
3 | Bertholee, Rob | 0 | : | 1 | Kveinys, Aloyzas | 4 |
4 | Elgersma, Simon | ½ | : | ½ | Milanovic, Danilo | 5 |
6 | Plasman, Hans | 0 | : | 1 | Gutman, Lev | 6 |
7 | Oehne, Timo | 0 | : | 1 | Kollen, Zyon | 9 |
11 | Bierenbroodspot, Paul | ½ | : | ½ | Gazic, Josip | 10 |
15 | Bos, Robin | ½ | : | ½ | Milosevic, Aleksandar | 11 |
17 | Scheffner, Jarno | 1 | : | 0 | Timar-Geng, Zoltan, Dr. | 14 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Lingen | 8 | 16 | 49 | 238 |
2. | HSK Lister Turm | 8 | 14 | 40 | 170½ |
3. | SK Nordhorn Blanke | 8 | 10 | 35 | 156 |
4. | SV Hellern | 8 | 9 | 31 | 151 |
5. | SF Hannover | 8 | 7 | 29 | 126 |
6. | Hamelner SV | 8 | 6 | 30 | 137½ |
7. | Delmenhorster SK | 8 | 6 | 28 | 130 |
8. | SV Werder Bremen III | 8 | 5 | 28½ | 111 |
9. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 8 | 4 | 25 | 112 |
10. | Bremer SG | 8 | 3 | 24½ | 108 |