Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
SV Lingen | 5 | − | 3 | SF Hannover | ||
1 | Perunovic, Milos | 1 | : | 0 | Ackermann, Dennie | 3 |
5 | Milanovic, Danilo | ½ | : | ½ | Fritze, Bernd | 5 |
6 | Gutman, Lev | 1 | : | 0 | Kaimer, Thomas | 6 |
8 | Milenkovic, Mladen | 0 | : | 1 | Herrmann, Andreas | 9 |
9 | Kollen, Zyon | ½ | : | ½ | Ploog, Martin, Dr. | 11 |
10 | Gazic, Josip | 1 | : | 0 | Gabriel, Uwe | 12 |
11 | Milosevic, Aleksandar | ½ | : | ½ | Witthaus, Joerg | 13 |
18 | Moeller, Hannah | ½ | : | ½ | Streich, Gerhard | 14 |
HSK Lister Turm | 5½ | − | 2½ | SK Nordhorn Blanke | ||
4 | Petkidis, Anthony | 1 | : | 0 | Kroeze, Frank M. | 1 |
5 | Hoerstmann, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Bertholee, Rob | 3 |
6 | Voege, Tobias | 1 | : | 0 | Schulz, Jens | 5 |
7 | Hoerstmann, Rudi | 1 | : | 0 | Plasman, Hans | 6 |
8 | Hampel, Felix | 1 | : | 0 | Oehne, Timo | 7 |
9 | Virag, Attila Aba | ½ | : | ½ | Baisakow, Alexander | 8 |
11 | Gentemann, Moritz | 0 | : | 1 | Hoellmann, Ludger | 10 |
12 | Polster, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Scheffner, Jarno | 17 |
Bremer SG | 2½ | − | 5½ | SV Hellern | ||
1 | Zeitlein, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Lingnau, Carsten | 1 |
2 | Borik, Otto | − | : | + | Ewert, Hannes | 3 |
3 | Hundack, Rolf | 0 | : | 1 | Stock, Joerg | 5 |
4 | Issing, Peter | ½ | : | ½ | Happe, Reinhold | 6 |
5 | Juhnke, Karl | ½ | : | ½ | Weist, Thorben | 8 |
7 | Giel, Olaf | ½ | : | ½ | Bade, Hans-Juergen | 9 |
8 | Peters, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Lewin, Tammo | 10 |
9 | Rust-Lux, Klaus | 1 | : | 0 | Boehme, Andre | 16 |
SC Tempo Göttingen | 3½ | − | 4½ | Delmenhorster SK | ||
1 | Armbrust, Florian | 0 | : | 1 | Warakomski, Tomasz | 1 |
3 | Kyas, Marcel | 0 | : | 1 | Korsus, Bernd | 2 |
4 | Boettcher, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Hedke, Fred | 6 |
5 | Schmidt, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Margraf, Daniel | 7 |
7 | Seemann, Semjon | ½ | : | ½ | Steingraeber, Kai Uwe | 8 |
8 | Liebig, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Silber, Kevin | 9 |
9 | Markgraf, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Steffens, Oliver | 10 |
10 | Petzold, Lutz Lukas | 1 | : | 0 | Sturm, Tobias | 14 |
SV Werder Bremen III | 3 | − | 5 | Hamelner SV | ||
1 | Kardoeus, David | 0 | : | 1 | Bode, Wilfried | 1 |
3 | Steffens, Olaf | 0 | : | 1 | Tonndorf, Matthias | 2 |
4 | Lai Hop, Duong | 1 | : | 0 | van Son, Lutz | 3 |
5 | Elmali, Timur | ½ | : | ½ | Renner, Kai | 4 |
6 | Krallmann, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Schmidt, Dennis | 5 |
7 | Brinkmann, Fabian | 0 | : | 1 | Gerstmann, Frank, Dr. | 7 |
12 | Franke, Reiner, Prof. Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Koch, Yannick | 8 |
13 | Heldt, Nils-Lennart | 1 | : | 0 | Wehrmann, Henning | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Lingen | 9 | 18 | 54 | 262 |
2. | HSK Lister Turm | 9 | 16 | 45½ | 196 |
3. | SV Hellern | 9 | 11 | 36½ | 180 |
4. | SK Nordhorn Blanke | 9 | 10 | 37½ | 166½ |
5. | Hamelner SV | 9 | 8 | 35 | 162 |
6. | Delmenhorster SK | 9 | 8 | 32½ | 154 |
7. | SF Hannover | 9 | 7 | 32 | 138 |
8. | SV Werder Bremen III | 9 | 5 | 31½ | 122½ |
9. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 9 | 4 | 28½ | 124 |
10. | Bremer SG | 9 | 3 | 27 | 115 |