Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Hamelner SV 2 6 MTV Tostedt
1 FM 2345 GER Wilfried Bode 0 : 1 Albert Bokros HUN 2461 IM 3
2 FM 2171 GER Matthias Tonndorf 0 : 1 Gyula Izsak HUN 2422 IM 6
3 2144 GER Lutz van Son 0 : 1 Adam Szeberenyi HUN 2373 IM 7
4 2200 GER Kai Renner 1 : 0 Dusan Nedic GER 2308 9
5 2058 GER Dennis Schmidt 0 : 1 Kevin Högy GER 2255 10
6 FM 2211 GER Adrian David 0 : 1 Wilfried Härig GER 2166 13
7 2113 GER Dr. Frank Gerstmann 1 : 0 Mathias Feist GER 2107 14
8 2109 GER Yannick Koch 0 : 1 Robin-Kevin Krüger GER 2009 15
 
SK Nordhorn Blanke 2 6 HSK Lister Turm
1 IM 2399 NED Frank M. Kroeze 1 : 0 Tobias Vöge GER 2294 FM 3
4 CM 2088 NED Simon Elgersma 0 : 1 Christian Polster GER 2236 FM 5
5 FM 2304 NED Rob Bertholee ½ : ½ Rudi Hörstmann GER 2254 6
6 2100 NED Hans Plasman 0 : 1 Martin Hörstmann GER 2247 FM 7
7 2097 GER Timo Oehne 0 : 1 Felix Hampel GER 2271 8
11 2102 GER Ludger Höllmann 0 : 1 Attila Aba Virag HUN 2275 10
12 FM 2112 NED Paul Bierenbroodspot 0 : 1 Moritz Gentemann GER 2177 12
17 1885 GER Sven ter Stal ½ : ½ Jens Wolter GER 2132 13
 
SV Hellern 3 5 SK Union Oldenburg
1 IM 2418 GER Carsten Lingnau ½ : ½ Dirk Bredemeier GER 2271 FM 3
2 FM 2268 GER Hannes Ewert 1 : 0 Sebastian Müer GER 2198 4
4 2191 GER Dr. Christian Böttcher ½ : ½ Berthold Wittje GER 2223 5
5 2190 GER Jörg Stock 0 : 1 Max Meessen GER 2217 7
6 2108 GER Reinhold Happe 0 : 1 Marc Schuette GER 2051 FM 8
7 2055 GER Thorben Weist 0 : 1 Jan Wagner GER 2184 9
8 2067 GER Tammo Lewin 0 : 1 Hartmut Bürckner GER 2167 10
9 2137 GER Julian zur Lage 1 : 0 Ernst Heinemann GER 2088 11
 
Delmenhorster SK Hannover 96
4 FM 2337 GER David Höffer 1 : 0 Niels Piepho GER 2237 4
6 FM 2225 GER Fred Hedke ½ : ½ Christoph Helmer GER 2146 5
7 2028 GER Kai Uwe Steingräber 0 : 1 Daniel Schulz GER 2092 7
11 2113 GER Erik Pahl 1 : 0 Dr. Roubik Adibekian GER 2174 10
13 2032 GER Tobias Sturm 0 : 1 Vladimir Usachyi UKR 2121 11
14 2029 GER Theis Pahl 1 : 0 Leonid Hilburt GER 2081 13
15 2007 GER Sören Grebener 1 : 0 Stefan Vu Richter GER 15
17 1895 GER Ben-Luca Petri 1 : 0 Marcello Sanasi GER 1627 16
 
SF Hannover 1 7 SV Werder Bremen II
1 2133 GER Dennie Ackermann 0 : 1 Spartak Grigorian GER 2373 2
3 2187 GER Bernd Fritze 0 : 1 Gerlef Meins GER 2417 IM 8
4 2141 GER Malte Pawelzik ½ : ½ Sven Joachim GER 2384 IM 9
5 2142 GER Thomas Kaimer 0 : 1 Christian Richter GER 2358 IM 10
6 2119 GER Andreas Herrmann 0 : 1 Sven Charmeteau FRA 2292 FM 12
7 2068 GER Dr. Martin Ploog 0 : 1 David Kardoeus GER 2202 14
8 2071 GER Thomas Edel 0 : 1 Matthias Krallmann GER 2133 FM 16
9 2024 GER Jörg Witthaus ½ : ½ Collin Colbow GER 2169 17

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 2 4 14½ 66½
2. HSK Lister Turm 2 4 10½ 41½
3. MTV Tostedt 2 2   9½ 48
4. SK Nordhorn Blanke 2 2   8 35
5. SV Hellern 2 2   7½ 34½
6. SK Union Oldenburg 2 2   7 33½
7. Hamelner SV 2 2   7 32½
8. Delmenhorster SK 2 2   6 24½
9. Hannover 96 2 0   6 30
10. SF Hannover 2 0   4 14