Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Hannover 96 3 5 Hamelner SV
2 FM 2390 GER Vladimir Ivanov ½ : ½ Wilfried Bode GER 2345 FM 1
3 2311 GER Dr. Torben Schulze 1 : 0 Matthias Tonndorf GER 2171 FM 2
4 2237 GER Niels Piepho ½ : ½ Lutz van Son GER 2144 3
7 2092 GER Daniel Schulz 0 : 1 Kai Renner GER 2200 4
10 2174 GER Dr. Roubik Adibekian ½ : ½ Dennis Schmidt GER 2058 5
11 2121 UKR Vladimir Usachyi ½ : ½ Dr. Frank Gerstmann GER 2113 7
12 2092 UKR Alexander Kiselev 0 : 1 Yannick Koch GER 2109 8
15 GER Stefan Vu Richter 0 : 1 Felix-Hagen Jacobi GER 2098 11
 
SK Union Oldenburg 2 6 SV Werder Bremen II
3 FM 2271 GER Dirk Bredemeier 0 : 1 Spartak Grigorian GER 2373 2
4 2198 GER Sebastian Müer 1 : 0 Nikolas Wachinger GER 2311 5
5 2223 GER Berthold Wittje 0 : 1 Gennadij Fish GER 2453 GM 7
7 2217 GER Max Meessen ½ : ½ Gerlef Meins GER 2417 IM 8
8 FM 2051 GER Marc Schuette 0 : 1 Christian Richter GER 2358 IM 10
9 2184 GER Jan Wagner ½ : ½ Sven Charmeteau FRA 2292 FM 12
10 2167 GER Hartmut Bürckner 0 : 1 David Kardoeus GER 2202 14
12 2036 IND Unni Anirudh 0 : 1 Duong Lai Hop GER 2201 CM 15
 
HSK Lister Turm SF Hannover
3 FM 2294 GER Tobias Vöge 1 : 0 Dennie Ackermann GER 2133 1
4 FM 2294 GER Frank Buchenau 1 : 0 Bernd Fritze GER 2187 3
5 FM 2236 GER Christian Polster 1 : 0 Malte Pawelzik GER 2141 4
7 FM 2247 GER Martin Hörstmann ½ : ½ Thomas Kaimer GER 2142 5
8 2271 GER Felix Hampel 1 : 0 Andreas Herrmann GER 2119 6
10 2275 HUN Attila Aba Virag 1 : 0 Dr. Martin Ploog GER 2068 7
12 2177 GER Moritz Gentemann ½ : ½ Thomas Edel GER 2071 8
13 2132 GER Jens Wolter ½ : ½ Jörg Witthaus GER 2024 9
 
MTV Tostedt 6 2 Delmenhorster SK
3 IM 2461 HUN Albert Bokros ½ : ½ Bernd Korsus GER 2318 2
5 GM 2457 HUN Zoltan Varga ½ : ½ Daniel Margraf GER 2247 3
7 IM 2373 HUN Adam Szeberenyi 0 : 1 David Höffer GER 2337 FM 4
9 2308 GER Dusan Nedic 1 : 0 Fred Hedke GER 2225 FM 6
10 2255 GER Kevin Högy 1 : 0 Kai Uwe Steingräber GER 2028 7
12 IM 2196 HUN Emil Szalanczy 1 : 0 Erik Pahl GER 2113 11
14 2107 GER Mathias Feist 1 : 0 Theis Pahl GER 2029 14
15 2009 GER Robin-Kevin Krüger 1 : 0 Sören Grebener GER 2007 15
 
SK Nordhorn Blanke 5 3 SV Hellern
1 IM 2399 NED Frank M. Kroeze ½ : ½ Carsten Lingnau GER 2418 IM 1
4 CM 2088 NED Simon Elgersma 1 : 0 Hannes Ewert GER 2268 FM 2
5 FM 2304 NED Rob Bertholee ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Böttcher GER 2191 4
6 2100 NED Hans Plasman ½ : ½ Jörg Stock GER 2190 5
7 2097 GER Timo Oehne ½ : ½ Reinhold Happe GER 2108 6
8 2207 GER Alexander Baisakow 1 : 0 Thorben Weist GER 2055 7
11 2102 GER Ludger Höllmann ½ : ½ Julian zur Lage GER 2137 9
13 2248 GER Patrick Wiebe ½ : ½ Franz Ernst GER 1964 15

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 5 10 32 141½
2. HSK Lister Turm 5 10 28 123
3. MTV Tostedt 5 8 26½ 126½
4. SK Nordhorn Blanke 5 6 21   91
5. SK Union Oldenburg 5 4 17½   76½
6. Hamelner SV 5 4 17½   73½
7. Delmenhorster SK 5 4 14½   68
8. SV Hellern 5 2 16   74
9. SF Hannover 5 2 13   49½
10. Hannover 96 5 0 14   76½