Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

Naumburger SV 1951 Wiesbadener SV 1885
1 2332 GER Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer 0 : 1 Krzysztof Chojnacki POL 2376 IM 1
2 2099 GER Julius Tobias Heinrich 0 : 1 Andrej Dubkov GER 2334 FM 2
3 2064 GER Samuel Gering 0 : 1 Dr. Julian Geske GER 2385 IM 3
5 2005 GER Andreas Fritsch ½ : ½ Jens Gottschalk GER 2264 4
6 2149 GER Jens Härtig ½ : ½ Ulrich Nehmert GER 2230 FM 6
8 1998 GER Matthias Will 0 : 1 Samuel Minor GER 2248 7
10 2060 GER Bernd Rößler ½ : ½ Felix Kayser GER 2099 8
11 2057 GER Andreas Schlag 1 : 0 Florin-Ioan Ungurean ROU 1990 10
 
SV Sangerhausen SC 1961 König Nied
1 2285 GER Michael Strache ½ : ½ Hendrik Zimmermann GER 2221 1
2 2267 GER Jakob Engelmann 1 : 0 Jochen Wege GER 2257 FM 2
3 2208 GER Florian Heyder 1 : 0 Patrick Chandler GER 2095 3
4 2138 GER Michael Hillmann ½ : ½ Oliver Uwira GER 2184 FM 4
5 2220 GER Tobias Hellwig ½ : ½ Gerd Graf GER 2237 6
6 2126 GER Dustin Richter ½ : ½ Sven Perlitz GER 2098 7
8 2043 GER Georg Bürckner ½ : ½ Christof Goll GER 2076 8
9 2172 GER Christian Günther 1 : 0 Peter Bittner GER 1849 14
 
SV Griesheim II SV Marburg 1931/1972
2 FM 2379 GER Dr. Vitali Braun 1 : 0 Thomas Henrich GER 2142 FM 1
3 FM 2305 GER Holger Nothnagel ½ : ½ Johannes Dorst GER 2262 FM 2
5 2081 GER Dr. Erich Flach ½ : ½ Horst Alber GER 2271 FM 3
6 FM 2275 GER Lothar Schnitzspan ½ : ½ Eric Rolle GER 2217 4
7 FM 2316 GER Dr. Holger Dietz ½ : ½ Joachim Duncker GER 2187 5
8 2147 GER Prof. Dr. Joaquín Díaz ½ : ½ Helge Neidhardt GER 2094 7
10 2172 GER Werner Hahn ½ : ½ Genadi Nekhamkis GER 2139 8
12 2017 GER Raimund Höck ½ : ½ Alexander Foermes GER 2071 10
 
SK 1980 Gernsheim 6 2 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 FM 2308 GER Maximilian Müller 1 : 0 Huy Dat Nguyen GER 2181 1
2 2217 GER Tom Elliot Hebbering 1 : 0 Janis Wehner GER 2128 3
3 2093 GER Martin Neumann ½ : ½ Matthias Jakob GER 2117 4
4 1940 GER Francesco Stefano Di Capua 0 : 1 Gunnar Kirschbaum GER 2103 5
5 2149 GER Emery Peterson ½ : ½ Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2071 WFM 6
7 2046 GER Frank Rosenberger 1 : 0 Norbert Reichel GER 2102 7
9 2178 POL Robert Mazurek 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1940 8
11 2098 GER Marco Rolf 1 : 0 Sebastian Grund GER 2051 9
 
SF Neuberg SV Empor Erfurt
2 WGM 2278 GER Melanie Lubbe 0 : 1 Henrik Teske GER 2477 GM 1
3 2277 GER Christian Künstler ½ : ½ Ferenc Langheinrich GER 2379 IM 2
4 FM 2281 GER Ahmad Siar Wahedi 1 : 0 Lars Urban GER 2185 3
5 FM 2227 GER Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz ½ : ½ Moritz Weishäutel GER 2252 5
7 FM 2280 GER Thorsten Overbeck ½ : ½ Peter Michalowski GER 2104 6
8 2166 GER Jens Koller 1 : 0 Stephan Sieber GER 2175 7
9 2282 GER Hendrik Schaffer 1 : 0 Jasper Heinke GER 2033 9
10 2191 GER Mark Sergin 1 : 0 Michael Pichl GER 2007 16
 
SF Schöneck SG BW Stadtilm
1 IM 2351 CZE Michal Konopka 0 : 1 Nikita Kuznecovs LAT 2317 FM 1
2 2186 GER Elijah Everett 0 : 1 Raiko Siebarth GER 2284 2
3 FM 2315 GER Enrico Marchio 0 : 1 Christian Schneider GER 2207 3
4 FM 2307 GER Thomas Heinatz ½ : ½ Tom George GER 2222 4
5 2221 GER Moritz Nazarenus ½ : ½ Marco Siebarth GER 2044 5
7 2221 GER Kai-Christian Meyer 1 : 0 Uwe Mehlhorn GER 2059 6
11 2094 GER Achim Müller 1 : 0 Andreas Neubauer GER 2175 7
13 2036 GER Matthias Weiss ½ : ½ Philipp Wolf GER 1893 15

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 11 22 56 244½
2. SV Empor Erfurt 11 15 51 253½
3. SV Griesheim II 11 15 49½ 211
4. Wiesbadener SV 1885 11 15 47 235
5. SF Schöneck 11 13 48½ 215½
6. SV Sangerhausen 11 11 45½ 205½
7. SV Marburg 1931/1972 11 11 45 191
8. SG BW Stadtilm 11 10 45½ 222½
9. SK 1980 Gernsheim 11 8 40½ 176½
10. SV Medizin Erfurt 11 5 33 131½
11. SC 1961 König Nied 11 4 36½ 162
12. Naumburger SV 1951 11 3 30 127½