Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SC 1961 König Nied 4 4 SV Griesheim II
1 2221 GER Hendrik Zimmermann 1 : 0 Dr. Vitali Braun GER 2379 FM 2
2 FM 2257 GER Jochen Wege 0 : 1 Holger Nothnagel GER 2305 FM 3
3 2095 GER Patrick Chandler ½ : ½ Dr. Erich Flach GER 2081 5
4 FM 2184 GER Oliver Uwira 1 : 0 Lothar Schnitzspan GER 2275 FM 6
5 FM 2221 GER Peter Staller 0 : 1 Dr. Holger Dietz GER 2316 FM 7
6 2237 GER Gerd Graf ½ : ½ Werner Hahn GER 2172 10
7 2098 GER Sven Perlitz ½ : ½ Roberto Debortoli GER 2020 11
8 2076 GER Christof Goll ½ : ½ Raimund Höck GER 2017 12
 
Wiesbadener SV 1885 3 5 SK 1980 Gernsheim
2 FM 2334 GER Andrej Dubkov 0 : 1 Maximilian Müller GER 2308 FM 1
3 IM 2385 GER Dr. Julian Geske ½ : ½ Tom Elliot Hebbering GER 2217 2
4 2264 GER Jens Gottschalk 0 : 1 Martin Neumann GER 2093 3
5 FM 2231 HUN Tamás Ress ½ : ½ Francesco Stefano Di Capua GER 1940 4
6 FM 2230 GER Ulrich Nehmert 1 : 0 Peter Nies GER 2060 6
7 2248 GER Samuel Minor ½ : ½ Frank Rosenberger GER 2046 7
10 1990 ROU Florin-Ioan Ungurean 0 : 1 Robert Mazurek POL 2178 9
14 2005 GER Evsey Kasakevitsch ½ : ½ Uwe Schupp GER 2111 10
 
SG BW Stadtilm SV Medizin Erfurt
1 FM 2317 LAT Nikita Kuznecovs 1 : 0 Huy Dat Nguyen GER 2181 1
2 2284 GER Raiko Siebarth 1 : 0 Barbara Juhasz HUN 2207 WIM 2
3 2207 GER Christian Schneider ½ : ½ Janis Wehner GER 2128 3
5 2044 GER Marco Siebarth ½ : ½ Matthias Jakob GER 2117 4
6 2059 GER Uwe Mehlhorn ½ : ½ Gunnar Kirschbaum GER 2103 5
7 2175 GER Andreas Neubauer 1 : 0 Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2071 WFM 6
12 1923 GER Tom Dittrich ½ : ½ Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1940 8
15 1893 GER Philipp Wolf ½ : ½ Sebastian Grund GER 2051 9
 
SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 SV Marburg 1931/1972
1 GM 2477 GER Henrik Teske ½ : ½ Thomas Henrich GER 2142 FM 1
3 2185 GER Lars Urban ½ : ½ Johannes Dorst GER 2262 FM 2
5 2252 GER Moritz Weishäutel ½ : ½ Horst Alber GER 2271 FM 3
6 2104 GER Peter Michalowski 0 : 1 Eric Rolle GER 2217 4
8 2063 GER Dr. Holger Wiemers ½ : ½ Joachim Duncker GER 2187 5
9 2033 GER Jasper Heinke 1 : 0 Helge Neidhardt GER 2094 7
10 2112 GER Helmut Schmuck 1 : 0 Genadi Nekhamkis GER 2139 8
16 2007 GER Michael Pichl 1 : 0 Stefan Lehmann GER 1999 12
 
SF Neuberg Naumburger SV 1951
3 2277 GER Christian Künstler 0 : 1 Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer GER 2332 1
4 FM 2281 GER Ahmad Siar Wahedi 1 : 0 Julius Tobias Heinrich GER 2099 2
5 FM 2227 GER Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz ½ : ½ Jens Härtig GER 2149 6
6 FM 2321 GER Christopher Seifert ½ : ½ Matthias Will GER 1998 8
8 2166 GER Jens Koller ½ : ½ Bernd Rößler GER 2060 10
9 2282 GER Hendrik Schaffer 1 : 0 Andreas Schlag GER 2057 11
10 2191 GER Mark Sergin 1 : 0 Ralf Hillmann GER 1968 14
15 2036 GER Frank Drill 1 : 0 Holger Reichelt GER 1822 15
 
SF Schöneck 5 3 SV Sangerhausen
1 IM 2351 CZE Michal Konopka ½ : ½ Michael Strache GER 2285 1
3 FM 2315 GER Enrico Marchio 1 : 0 Jakob Engelmann GER 2267 2
4 FM 2307 GER Thomas Heinatz 1 : 0 Florian Heyder GER 2208 3
5 2221 GER Moritz Nazarenus 1 : 0 Michael Hillmann GER 2138 4
7 2221 GER Kai-Christian Meyer 0 : 1 Tobias Hellwig GER 2220 5
8 2214 GER Roland Del Rio ½ : ½ Oliver Duchrow GER 2085 7
11 2094 GER Achim Müller 1 : 0 Georg Bürckner GER 2043 8
13 2036 GER Matthias Weiss 0 : 1 Christian Günther GER 2172 9

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 2 4 10 41½
2. SV Empor Erfurt 2 4   9½ 42
3. SV Griesheim II 2 3   9 37
4. SV Marburg 1931/1972 2 2   9½ 46½
5. SV Sangerhausen 2 2   9½ 40½
6. SG BW Stadtilm 2 2   9 39½
7. SF Schöneck 2 2   8½ 40½
8. SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2   8 40
9. Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2   8 36½
10. SC 1961 König Nied 2 1   7 30½
11. Naumburger SV 1951 2 0   4 21½
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 2 0   4 16