Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SG BW Stadtilm Naumburger SV 1951
1 FM 2317 LAT Nikita Kuznecovs 1 : 0 Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer GER 2332 1
2 2284 GER Raiko Siebarth 1 : 0 Julius Tobias Heinrich GER 2099 2
3 2207 GER Christian Schneider 1 : 0 Samuel Gering GER 2064 3
4 2222 GER Tom George 1 : 0 Andreas Fritsch GER 2005 5
5 2044 GER Marco Siebarth ½ : ½ Jens Härtig GER 2149 6
6 2059 GER Uwe Mehlhorn 1 : 0 Matthias Will GER 1998 8
7 2175 GER Andreas Neubauer 1 : 0 Jens-Frieder Mükke GER 1977 9
15 1893 GER Philipp Wolf 0 : 1 Bernd Rößler GER 2060 10
 
SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 SV Sangerhausen
1 GM 2477 GER Henrik Teske 1 : 0 Michael Strache GER 2285 1
2 IM 2379 GER Ferenc Langheinrich ½ : ½ Jakob Engelmann GER 2267 2
3 2185 GER Lars Urban ½ : ½ Florian Heyder GER 2208 3
5 2252 GER Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Michael Hillmann GER 2138 4
6 2104 GER Peter Michalowski ½ : ½ Tobias Hellwig GER 2220 5
8 2063 GER Dr. Holger Wiemers 1 : 0 Dustin Richter GER 2126 6
9 2033 GER Jasper Heinke ½ : ½ Georg Bürckner GER 2043 8
16 2007 GER Michael Pichl 0 : 1 Christian Günther GER 2172 9
 
SV Medizin Erfurt 4 4 SC 1961 König Nied
1 2181 GER Huy Dat Nguyen 0 : 1 Hendrik Zimmermann GER 2221 1
3 2128 GER Janis Wehner ½ : ½ Jochen Wege GER 2257 FM 2
4 2117 GER Matthias Jakob + : Patrick Chandler GER 2095 3
5 2103 GER Gunnar Kirschbaum 1 : 0 Oliver Uwira GER 2184 FM 4
6 WFM 2071 GER Kristin Müller-Ludwig 0 : 1 Gerd Graf GER 2237 6
7 2102 GER Norbert Reichel ½ : ½ Sven Perlitz GER 2098 7
8 1940 GER Ha Thanh Nguyen 0 : 1 Christof Goll GER 2076 8
9 2051 GER Sebastian Grund 1 : 0 Peter Bittner GER 1849 14
 
SV Marburg 1931/1972 Wiesbadener SV 1885
1 FM 2142 GER Thomas Henrich 0 : 1 Krzysztof Chojnacki POL 2376 IM 1
3 FM 2271 GER Horst Alber 0 : 1 Dr. Julian Geske GER 2385 IM 3
4 2217 GER Eric Rolle ½ : ½ Jens Gottschalk GER 2264 4
5 2187 GER Joachim Duncker 0 : 1 Ulrich Nehmert GER 2230 FM 6
7 2094 GER Helge Neidhardt ½ : ½ Samuel Minor GER 2248 7
8 2139 GER Genadi Nekhamkis ½ : ½ Florin-Ioan Ungurean ROU 1990 10
9 2206 GER Dr. Thomas Heiling 0 : 1 Michael Scheitz GER 2082 12
10 2071 GER Alexander Foermes 1 : 0 Thomas Böhmer GER 1969 13
 
SV Griesheim II SF Neuberg
1 IM 2374 POL Bogdan Grabarczyk 0 : 1 Nikolas Lubbe GER 2431 IM 1
2 FM 2379 GER Dr. Vitali Braun ½ : ½ Melanie Lubbe GER 2278 WGM 2
3 FM 2305 GER Holger Nothnagel 0 : 1 Ahmad Siar Wahedi GER 2281 FM 4
4 2224 GER Leon de Visser ½ : ½ Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz GER 2227 FM 5
5 2081 GER Dr. Erich Flach ½ : ½ Christopher Seifert GER 2321 FM 6
6 FM 2275 GER Lothar Schnitzspan 1 : 0 Jens Koller GER 2166 8
10 2172 GER Werner Hahn 0 : 1 Mark Sergin GER 2191 10
11 2020 GER Roberto Debortoli + : Frank Drill GER 2036 15
 
SK 1980 Gernsheim SF Schöneck
1 FM 2308 GER Maximilian Müller ½ : ½ Michal Konopka CZE 2351 IM 1
2 2217 GER Tom Elliot Hebbering ½ : ½ Elijah Everett GER 2186 2
3 2093 GER Martin Neumann 0 : 1 Enrico Marchio GER 2315 FM 3
4 1940 GER Francesco Stefano Di Capua 0 : 1 Moritz Nazarenus GER 2221 5
6 2060 GER Peter Nies ½ : ½ Kai-Christian Meyer GER 2221 7
7 2046 GER Frank Rosenberger 0 : 1 Roland Del Rio GER 2214 8
9 2178 POL Robert Mazurek ½ : ½ Achim Müller GER 2094 11
11 2098 GER Marco Rolf ½ : ½ Matthias Weiss GER 2036 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Empor Erfurt 4 8 19½ 95½
2. SF Neuberg 4 8 19½ 86½
3. SF Schöneck 4 6 19 89
4. SV Griesheim II 4 5 18 71
5. SG BW Stadtilm 4 4 18½ 86½
6. SV Marburg 1931/1972 4 4 17 76
7. Wiesbadener SV 1885 4 4 16 79
8. SK 1980 Gernsheim 4 4 16 73
9. SV Sangerhausen 4 2 15½ 66
10. SC 1961 König Nied 4 2 13½ 63½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 4 1 11 41
12. Naumburger SV 1951 4 0   8½ 37