Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SF Neuberg SV Marburg 1931/1972
1 IM 2431 GER Nikolas Lubbe 1 : 0 Thomas Henrich GER 2142 FM 1
2 WGM 2278 GER Melanie Lubbe ½ : ½ Johannes Dorst GER 2262 FM 2
3 2277 GER Christian Künstler ½ : ½ Horst Alber GER 2271 FM 3
4 FM 2281 GER Ahmad Siar Wahedi ½ : ½ Eric Rolle GER 2217 4
5 FM 2227 GER Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz ½ : ½ Joachim Duncker GER 2187 5
7 FM 2280 GER Thorsten Overbeck ½ : ½ Helge Neidhardt GER 2094 7
8 2166 GER Jens Koller 0 : 1 Genadi Nekhamkis GER 2139 8
9 2282 GER Hendrik Schaffer 1 : 0 Alexander Foermes GER 2071 10
 
SF Schöneck 6 2 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 IM 2351 CZE Michal Konopka 1 : 0 Barbara Juhasz HUN 2207 WIM 2
2 2186 GER Elijah Everett ½ : ½ Janis Wehner GER 2128 3
4 FM 2307 GER Thomas Heinatz ½ : ½ Matthias Jakob GER 2117 4
5 2221 GER Moritz Nazarenus 1 : 0 Gunnar Kirschbaum GER 2103 5
7 2221 GER Kai-Christian Meyer 1 : 0 Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2071 WFM 6
8 2214 GER Roland Del Rio 1 : 0 Norbert Reichel GER 2102 7
11 2094 GER Achim Müller 0 : 1 Sebastian Grund GER 2051 9
14 1990 GER Kurt Rätsch + : Stephan Holzschuh GER 2287 FM 10
 
SG BW Stadtilm Wiesbadener SV 1885
1 FM 2317 LAT Nikita Kuznecovs ½ : ½ Krzysztof Chojnacki POL 2376 IM 1
2 2284 GER Raiko Siebarth ½ : ½ Andrej Dubkov GER 2334 FM 2
3 2207 GER Christian Schneider 0 : 1 Dr. Julian Geske GER 2385 IM 3
4 2222 GER Tom George ½ : ½ Jens Gottschalk GER 2264 4
5 2044 GER Marco Siebarth ½ : ½ Ulrich Nehmert GER 2230 FM 6
6 2059 GER Uwe Mehlhorn ½ : ½ Samuel Minor GER 2248 7
7 2175 GER Andreas Neubauer ½ : ½ Felix Kayser GER 2099 8
15 1893 GER Philipp Wolf ½ : ½ Florin-Ioan Ungurean ROU 1990 10
 
SV Empor Erfurt SC 1961 König Nied
1 GM 2477 GER Henrik Teske 1 : 0 Hendrik Zimmermann GER 2221 1
2 IM 2379 GER Ferenc Langheinrich 1 : 0 Patrick Chandler GER 2095 3
3 2185 GER Lars Urban 0 : 1 Oliver Uwira GER 2184 FM 4
5 2252 GER Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Peter Staller GER 2221 FM 5
6 2104 GER Peter Michalowski 0 : 1 Gerd Graf GER 2237 6
7 2175 GER Stephan Sieber 1 : 0 Sven Perlitz GER 2098 7
11 2140 GER Sergej Rudnizki ½ : ½ Christof Goll GER 2076 8
16 2007 GER Michael Pichl 1 : 0 Walter Gräbner GER 2034 12
 
SV Griesheim II 4 4 SV Sangerhausen
3 FM 2305 GER Holger Nothnagel 0 : 1 Michael Strache GER 2285 1
4 2224 GER Leon de Visser ½ : ½ Jakob Engelmann GER 2267 2
5 2081 GER Dr. Erich Flach ½ : ½ Florian Heyder GER 2208 3
7 FM 2316 GER Dr. Holger Dietz 1 : 0 Michael Hillmann GER 2138 4
8 2147 GER Prof. Dr. Joaquín Díaz 0 : 1 Tobias Hellwig GER 2220 5
9 2210 GER Markus Nothnagel ½ : ½ Dustin Richter GER 2126 6
10 2172 GER Werner Hahn ½ : ½ Georg Bürckner GER 2043 8
11 2020 GER Roberto Debortoli 1 : 0 Henning Rudolf GER 1939 10
 
SK 1980 Gernsheim 4 4 Naumburger SV 1951
1 FM 2308 GER Maximilian Müller ½ : ½ Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer GER 2332 1
3 2093 GER Martin Neumann 1 : 0 Julius Tobias Heinrich GER 2099 2
4 1940 GER Francesco Stefano Di Capua ½ : ½ Samuel Gering GER 2064 3
6 2060 GER Peter Nies ½ : ½ Andreas Fritsch GER 2005 5
9 2178 POL Robert Mazurek 0 : 1 Jens Härtig GER 2149 6
11 2098 GER Marco Rolf ½ : ½ Matthias Will GER 1998 8
12 2031 GER Kevin Mao 0 : 1 Bernd Rößler GER 2060 10
13 2072 GER Jens Will 1 : 0 Andreas Schlag GER 2057 11

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 7 14 35½ 162
2. SV Empor Erfurt 7 12 34½ 169
3. SV Griesheim II 7 10 32½ 137
4. Wiesbadener SV 1885 7 10 29½ 146
5. SF Schöneck 7 8 31 147½
6. SG BW Stadtilm 7 6 30½ 142
7. SV Sangerhausen 7 6 28 126½
8. SK 1980 Gernsheim 7 6 27½ 121
9. SV Marburg 1931/1972 7 6 27½ 118½
10. SC 1961 König Nied 7 4 24½ 108
11. Naumburger SV 1951 7 1 17½   70½
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 7 1 17½   64