2. Bundesliga West:
Terminplan
Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | − | Gast | Schiedsrichter | Hospitant |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | |||||||
So | 21.10.18 | 11:00 | SC Hansa Dortmund | − | TSV Schott Mainz | ISR Jürgen Göldenboog | ISR Patrick Terhuven |
So | 21.10.18 | 11:00 | DJK Aachen II | − | SG Solingen II | FSR Ingrid Voigt | --- |
So | 21.10.18 | 11:00 | SV Koblenz | − | SC Remagen Sinzig | ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs | --- |
So | 21.10.18 | 11:00 | SV Oberursel | − | Bochumer SV 02 | ISR Holger Bergmann | FSR Dirk Windhaus |
So | 21.10.18 | 11:00 | Aachener SV | − | SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II | FSR Wolfgang Block | --- |
2. Runde | |||||||
So | 11.11.18 | 11:00 | TSV Schott Mainz | − | SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II | FSR Peter Faiß | --- |
So | 11.11.18 | 11:00 | Bochumer SV 02 | − | Aachener SV | FSR Holger May | --- |
So | 11.11.18 | 11:00 | SC Remagen Sinzig | − | SV Oberursel | FSR Dr. Johannes Baier | --- |
So | 11.11.18 | 11:00 | SG Solingen II | − | SV Koblenz | FSR Dieter Von Häfen | --- |
So | 11.11.18 | 11:00 | SC Hansa Dortmund | − | DJK Aachen II | ISR Dr. Jürgen Klüners | --- |
3. Runde | |||||||
So | 25.11.18 | 11:00 | DJK Aachen II | − | TSV Schott Mainz | FSR Ingrid Voigt | --- |
So | 25.11.18 | 11:00 | SV Koblenz | − | SC Hansa Dortmund | FSR Jürgen Wischumerski | --- |
So | 25.11.18 | 11:00 | SV Oberursel | − | SG Solingen II | FSR Stefan Jäger | --- |
So | 25.11.18 | 11:00 | Aachener SV | − | SC Remagen Sinzig | FSR Dr. Uwe Müller | --- |
So | 25.11.18 | 11:00 | SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II | − | Bochumer SV 02 | ISR Jürgen Göldenboog | --- |
4. Runde | |||||||
So | 16.12.18 | 11:00 | TSV Schott Mainz | − | Bochumer SV 02 | ISR Holger Bergmann | --- |
So | 16.12.18 | 11:00 | SC Remagen Sinzig | − | SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II | ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs | --- |
So | 16.12.18 | 11:00 | SG Solingen II | − | Aachener SV | FSR Wolfgang Block | NSR Christina Weßelbaum |
So | 16.12.18 | 11:00 | SC Hansa Dortmund | − | SV Oberursel | ISR Klaus Deventer | --- |
So | 16.12.18 | 11:00 | DJK Aachen II | − | SV Koblenz | FSR Ingrid Voigt | NSR Thomas Freundlieb |
5. Runde | |||||||
So | 20.01.19 | 11:00 | SV Koblenz | − | TSV Schott Mainz | ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs | NSR Thomas Freundlieb |
So | 20.01.19 | 11:00 | SV Oberursel | − | DJK Aachen II | ISR Holger Bergmann | --- |
So | 20.01.19 | 11:00 | Aachener SV | − | SC Hansa Dortmund | FSR Wolfgang Block | --- |
So | 20.01.19 | 11:00 | SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II | − | SG Solingen II | FSR Dr. Johannes Baier | --- |
So | 20.01.19 | 11:00 | Bochumer SV 02 | − | SC Remagen Sinzig | FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch | --- |
6. Runde | |||||||
So | 03.02.19 | 11:00 | TSV Schott Mainz | − | SC Remagen Sinzig | FSR Peter Faiß | --- |
So | 03.02.19 | 11:00 | SG Solingen II | − | Bochumer SV 02 | FSR Dr. Uwe Müller | --- |
So | 03.02.19 | 11:00 | SC Hansa Dortmund | − | SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II | ISR Klaus Deventer | --- |
So | 03.02.19 | 11:00 | DJK Aachen II | − | Aachener SV | FSR Dr. Johannes Baier | --- |
So | 03.02.19 | 11:00 | SV Koblenz | − | SV Oberursel | ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs | --- |
7. Runde | |||||||
So | 24.02.19 | 11:00 | SV Oberursel | − | TSV Schott Mainz | ISR Holger Bergmann | --- |
So | 24.02.19 | 11:00 | Aachener SV | − | SV Koblenz | FSR Wolfgang Block | --- |
So | 24.02.19 | 11:00 | SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II | − | DJK Aachen II | FSR Dr. Johannes Baier | --- |
So | 24.02.19 | 11:00 | Bochumer SV 02 | − | SC Hansa Dortmund | ISR Dr. Jürgen Klüners | --- |
So | 24.02.19 | 11:00 | SC Remagen Sinzig | − | SG Solingen II | FSR Jürgen Wischumerski | NSR Thomas Freundlieb |
8. Runde | |||||||
So | 24.03.19 | 11:00 | TSV Schott Mainz | − | SG Solingen II | FSR Peter Faiß | --- |
So | 24.03.19 | 11:00 | SC Hansa Dortmund | − | SC Remagen Sinzig | ISR Jürgen Göldenboog | --- |
So | 24.03.19 | 11:00 | DJK Aachen II | − | Bochumer SV 02 | FSR Ingrid Voigt | --- |
So | 24.03.19 | 11:00 | SV Koblenz | − | SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II | FSR Jürgen Wischumerski | --- |
So | 24.03.19 | 11:00 | SV Oberursel | − | Aachener SV | ISR Hans-Uwe Hinrichs | --- |
9. Runde | |||||||
So | 07.04.19 | 11:00 | Aachener SV | − | TSV Schott Mainz | FSR Dr. Johannes Baier | --- |
So | 07.04.19 | 11:00 | SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II | − | SV Oberursel | FSR Holger May | --- |
So | 07.04.19 | 11:00 | Bochumer SV 02 | − | SV Koblenz | FSR Dieter Von Häfen | --- |
So | 07.04.19 | 11:00 | SC Remagen Sinzig | − | DJK Aachen II | FSR Jürgen Wischumerski | --- |
So | 07.04.19 | 11:00 | SG Solingen II | − | SC Hansa Dortmund | FSR Dr. Uwe Müller | --- |