Oberliga Bayern:
Terminplan
Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | − | Gast | Schiedsrichter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||
So | 21.10.18 | 10:00 | FC Bayern München II | − | SG Pang-Rosenheim | FSR Peter Gabriel |
So | 21.10.18 | 10:00 | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | − | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | ISR Simon Pernpeintner |
So | 21.10.18 | 10:00 | SV Deggendorf | − | SC Garching II | NSR Christoph Boes |
So | 21.10.18 | 10:00 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach | − | SC Erlangen | RSR Dietrich Münzenberg |
So | 21.10.18 | 10:00 | SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 | − | SK München Südost | RSR Norbert Holzmayr |
2. Runde | ||||||
So | 11.11.18 | 10:00 | SG Pang-Rosenheim | − | SK München Südost | RSR Norbert Holzmayr |
So | 11.11.18 | 10:00 | SC Erlangen | − | SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 | RSR Dietrich Münzenberg |
So | 11.11.18 | 10:00 | SC Garching II | − | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach | NSR Robert Siller |
So | 11.11.18 | 10:00 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | − | SV Deggendorf | RSR Olaf Rosemeier |
So | 11.11.18 | 10:00 | FC Bayern München II | − | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | RSR Wolfgang Max Schmitt |
3. Runde | ||||||
So | 25.11.18 | 10:00 | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | − | SG Pang-Rosenheim | ISR Simon Pernpeintner |
So | 25.11.18 | 10:00 | SV Deggendorf | − | FC Bayern München II | NSR Christoph Boes |
So | 25.11.18 | 10:00 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach | − | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | NSR Josef Heinkelmann |
So | 25.11.18 | 10:00 | SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 | − | SC Garching II | RSR Norbert Holzmayr |
So | 25.11.18 | 10:00 | SK München Südost | − | SC Erlangen | FSR Peter Gabriel |
4. Runde | ||||||
So | 16.12.18 | 10:00 | SG Pang-Rosenheim | − | SC Erlangen | RSR Olaf Rosemeier |
So | 16.12.18 | 10:00 | SC Garching II | − | SK München Südost | FSR Peter Gabriel |
So | 16.12.18 | 10:00 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | − | SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 | RSR Kevin Beesk |
So | 16.12.18 | 10:00 | FC Bayern München II | − | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach | FSR Lothar Weimer |
So | 16.12.18 | 10:00 | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | − | SV Deggendorf | RSR Franz Xaver Beer |
5. Runde | ||||||
So | 20.01.19 | 10:00 | SV Deggendorf | − | SG Pang-Rosenheim | ISR Simon Pernpeintner |
So | 20.01.19 | 10:00 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach | − | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | RSR Wolfgang Max Schmitt |
So | 20.01.19 | 10:00 | SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 | − | FC Bayern München II | RSR Simon Staudinger |
So | 20.01.19 | 10:00 | SK München Südost | − | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | RSR Florian Süß |
So | 20.01.19 | 10:00 | SC Erlangen | − | SC Garching II | FSR Helmut Luther |
6. Runde | ||||||
So | 03.02.19 | 10:00 | SG Pang-Rosenheim | − | SC Garching II | FSR Peter Gabriel |
So | 03.02.19 | 10:00 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | − | SC Erlangen | RSR Franz Xaver Beer |
So | 03.02.19 | 10:00 | FC Bayern München II | − | SK München Südost | FSR Tobias Stempfle |
So | 03.02.19 | 10:00 | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | − | SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 | NSR Dr. Dieter Braun |
So | 03.02.19 | 10:00 | SV Deggendorf | − | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach | NSR Christoph Boes |
7. Runde | ||||||
So | 24.02.19 | 10:00 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach | − | SG Pang-Rosenheim | NSR Josef Heinkelmann |
So | 24.02.19 | 10:00 | SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 | − | SV Deggendorf | RSR Franz Xaver Beer |
So | 24.02.19 | 10:00 | SK München Südost | − | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | FSR Lothar Weimer |
So | 24.02.19 | 10:00 | SC Erlangen | − | FC Bayern München II | RSR Matthias Muth |
So | 24.02.19 | 10:00 | SC Garching II | − | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | FSR Peter Gabriel |
8. Runde | ||||||
So | 24.03.19 | 10:00 | SG Pang-Rosenheim | − | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | FSR Peter Gabriel |
So | 24.03.19 | 10:00 | FC Bayern München II | − | SC Garching II | ISR Hans Brugger |
So | 24.03.19 | 10:00 | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | − | SC Erlangen | NSR Alexander Lenhard |
So | 24.03.19 | 10:00 | SV Deggendorf | − | SK München Südost | RSR Olaf Rosemeier |
So | 24.03.19 | 10:00 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach | − | SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 | NSR Josef Heinkelmann |
9. Runde | ||||||
So | 07.04.19 | 10:00 | SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 | − | SG Pang-Rosenheim | RSR Kevin Beesk |
So | 07.04.19 | 10:00 | SK München Südost | − | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach | FSR Peter Gabriel |
So | 07.04.19 | 10:00 | SC Erlangen | − | SV Deggendorf | FSR Helmut Luther |
So | 07.04.19 | 10:00 | SC Garching II | − | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | FSR Ralf Käck |
So | 07.04.19 | 10:00 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | − | FC Bayern München II | NSR Alexander Lenhard |