Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer)
ManNr MNr Mannschaft   ELO NWZ Land
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Land
1 1. Schleswig-Holstein   1821 1619 X
1 134 Polert,Annika   1842 1880 GER
2 1017 Benzen,Marthe   1923 1855 GER
3 1044 Leib,Britta   1942 1806 GER
4 1032 Freter,Anke   1914 1840 GER
5 015 Hielscher,Ursula   1904 1726 GER
6 176 Willrodt,Sonja   1865 1735 GER
7 1010 Knof,Henrike   1547 1573 GER
8 1031 Krupp,Katja   1632 1418 GER
9 1028 Biehl,Katrin     1300 GER
10 1036 Suhr,Michaela     1055 GER
 
2 2. Hamburg   2016 1942 X
1 1296 Jürgens,Vera WGM 2282 2231 GER
2 1242 Ghader Pour,Shayesteh WIM 2242 2253 IRI
3 1042 Schmidt,Jade WFM 2089 2056 GER
4 322 Zickelbein,Eva Maria WFM 2087 1990 GER
5 108 Winnicki,Alice WFM 2062 1901 GER
6 920 Brandt,Carina   1834 1852 GER
7 276 Reinkens,Natalia     1767 GER
8 1404 Naipal,Victoria WFM 1816 1797 SUR
9 404 Neumann,Ramona   1717 1633 GER
 
3 3. NRW   2084 1992 X
1 1082 Vovk,Oksana WIM 2133 2074 DEN
2 1126 Zhang,Fan   2089 2013 GER
3 1085 Rudolph,Anna WIM 2250 2173 GER
4 108 Freitag,Julia WFM 2144 2026 RUS
5 1008 Henrichs,Wenke   2047 1999 GER
6 226 Nattermüller,Irina   2115 1999 GER
7 058 Vogel,Heike WFM 2126 2017 GER
8 369 Limbourg,Marina     1967 GER
9 383 Roitburd,Swetlana   1765 1656 GER
 
4 4. Hessen 2   1688 1335 X
1 121 Kaulfuss,Christa   1861 1696 GER
2 1043 Schneider,Sabrina   1651 1584 GER
3 361 Henzelmann,Daria   1699 1507 GER
4 159 Hynar,Alexandra   1874 1492 GER
5 1001 Krauße,Vanessa   1576 1389 GER
6 115 Hanka,Katrin     1353 GER
7 1033 Hauk,Viktoria   1469 1278 GER
8 1022 Schardt,Madeleine     1478 GER
9 1019 Schneider,Stefanie     1207 GER
10 070 Saul,Lydia K.     1142 GER
11 1059 Wallrabenstein,Sonja     1039 GER
12 1060 Wallrabenstein,Maja     858  
 
5 5. Mecklenburg-Vorpommern   1665 1539 X
1 1002 Jeske,Kirsten   1987 1863 GER
2 011 Wulf,Constanze   1675 1620 GER
3 026 Morosova,Svetlana   1652 1521 GER
4 009 Klinge,Sabina   1595 1597 GER
5 008 Klinge,Alexandra   1568 1444 GER
6 1011 Sadewasser,Lucie   1513 1532 GER
7 124 Schünemann,Anne     1356 GER
8 1024 Wagner,Swenja     1378 GER
 
6 6. Niedersachsen   1933 1874 X
1 157 Zschischang,Marine   2099 2002 GER
2 081 Diederichs,Luise   1906 1882 GER
3 1016 Sieber,Fiona   1836 1809 GER
4 173 Schulze,Dorothee   1992 2005 GER
5 034 Markgraf,Claudia   1985 1889 GER
6 1040 Kickert,Germaine Helen   1947 1850 GER
7 001 Aden,Dagmar   1881 1770 GER
8 1001 Braje,Monika   1814 1785 GER
 
7 7. Hessen 1   1991 1883 X
1 180 Barpiyeva,Gulsana WFM 2100 2005 KAZ
2 287 Schlein,Julia   2095 2022 GER
3 563 Bluhm,Sonja Maria   2030 2071 GER
4 009 Ries,Jutta   1972 1906 GER
5 1016 Krilova,Marina WFM 2236 2078 RUS
6 290 Petri,Birgit WFM 2054 1979 GER
7 496 Heymann-Lobzhanidze,An WFM 1988 1949 GER
8 223 Pralle,Katharina   1993 1839 GER
9 515 Zahn,Nicol   1933 1778 GER
10 392 Storkebaum,Ulrike   1847 1748 GER
11 391 Moritz,Cornelia   1852 1725 GER
12 004 Wallrabenstein,Elena   1789 1496 GER
 
8 8. Saarland   1817 1373 X
1 140 Zimmer,Elke   1926 1751 GER
2 174 Kurzenberger,Stefanie     1295 GER
3 947 Noll,Sonja   1844 1683 GER
4 939 Ramm,Madlen     1532  
5 1014 Weinmann,Helene   1681 1514 GER
6 169 Alt,Barbara     1212 GER
7 191 Tinnes,Marie-Christine     1116 GER
8 1034 Laßotta,Anja     878 GER
 
9 9. Württemberg   1985 1868 X
1 262 Kashlinskaya,Alina WGM 2329 2270 RUS
2 168 Gheng,Simona   2025 1956 GER
3 1020 Gusakovskaya,Yana   2065 1965 UKR
4 239 Zpevakova,Jana   1924 1954 CZE
5 1043 Zeller,Elisa   1896 1944 GER
6 1041 Gabriel,Marina   1955 1792 GER
7 187 Weber,Sandra   1766 1830 GER
8 067 Heil,Marina     1828 GER
9 226 Zpevakova,Katerina     1909 GER
10 272 Yusuphanova,Sadi-Carol   1917 1863 ISR
11 1097 Brender,Biserka     1237 GER
 
10 10. Sachsen   1915 1811 X
1 026 Steinbacher,Claudia WIM 2125 2052 GER
2 049 Dämering,Katrin WFM 2043 1955 GER
3 1008 Nagel,Verena   2013 1920 GER
4 016 Just,Anita,Dr.   1988 1904 GER
5 088 Nobis,Martina   1881 1864 GER
6 070 Neumeyer,Hannelore   1987 1800 GER
7 1009 von Keyserlingk,Chanda   1734 1634 GER
8 1020 Böhme-Ziska,Christine   1751 1676 GER
9 012 Gottschall,Ina   1710 1494 GER
 
11 11. Bayern   2029 1935 X
1 152 Jussupow,Nadia WFM 2173 2108 GER
2 338 Stangl,Anita,Dr. WFM 2126 2013 GER
3 358 Ankerst,Milka WIM 2084 2052 SLO
4 216 Vidonyak,Nellya WIM 2124 2041 GER
5 1010 Dirmeier,Carolin   2030 1921 GER
6 1047 Woniak,Katarzyna,Dr.   1962 1883 POL
7 359 Spiel,Marianne FM 1931 1848 GER
8 1016 Niedermaier,Barbara   1960 1818 GER
9 158 Lorenz,Oda   1867 1734 GER
 
12 12. Baden   1959 1896 X
1 1016 Pähtz,Elisabeth IM 2466 2442 GER
2 166 Kiefhaber,Veronika WIM 2211 2192 GER
3 310 Rubina,Tatiana,Dr.     1980 GER
4 083 Vollstädt-Klein,Sabine   1902 1800 GER
5 029 Schneider,Birgit   2044 1888 GER
6 547 Wiesner,Paula   1831 1827 GER
7 1119 Franzenburg,Maria   1900 1796 GER
8 295 Weis,Olga   1676 1642 GER
9 1020 Wodzinski,Kristin   1643 1496 GER

Zurück

Unsere Partner