Deutsche Schach-Internetmeisterschaft 2021 // Vorrundengruppe 2

4. Mai 2021 um 19.30 Uhr auf dem ChessBase-Server PlayChess.com

Meldeliste

Nr.NameTitelDWZVerein
1Feuerstack,AljoschaIM2474FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
2Carow,JohannesIM2446Sfr.Heidesheim
3Zelbel,PatrickIM2443Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V.
4Schneider,IljaIM2442HSK Lister Turm
5Braun,ChristianIM2431Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
6Rosner,JonasIM2431SK 1926 Ettlingen
7Svane,FrederikFM2414Lübecker SV von 1873
8Kopylov,MichaelIM2380SK Norderstedt von 1975
9Miller,EduardFM2368SC Erlangen 48/88
10Belous,MikhailFM2362SK Dessau 93
11Plischki,SebastianIM2348SK Rinteln
12Coenen,MichaelFM2345Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V.
13Köpke,ChristianIM2338SC Garching 1980 e.V.
14Langrock,HannesIM2327ESV Nickelhütte Aue
15Telljohann,SvenIM2324Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
16Buchenau,FrankFM2321HSK Lister Turm
17Meißner,FelixFM2320Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
18Grafl,Florian,Dr.IM2318FC Bayern München e.V.
19Färber,David2307SV 1947 Walldorf
20Färber,David2307SV 1947 Walldorf
21Kölle,TobiasFM2305TSV Schönaich
22Nötzel,Felix2269Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
23Schulz,KarstenFM2263SF Schwerin
24Kolb,Tobias2261SC 1868 Bamberg
25Burkart,PatrickFM2260SV 1920 Hofheim
26Marcziter,DmitriiFM2258DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
27Blübaum,Karl-Ernst2256Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V.
28Promyshlyanskyy,VitaliyFM2252SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.
29Kleeschätzky,RainerFM2250Forster Schachclub 95
30Zwahr,PaulFM2249SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
31Siedentopf,DanielFM2247SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
32Eilers,Stefan2244SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
33Eilers,StefanFM2244SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach
34Deuer,MariusFM2239SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.
35Hummel,Dirk2236SV Osnabrück von 1919
36Serrer,ChristophFM2234TV Fischbek Suederelbe
37Fromm,Marius2234Greifswalder SV
38Ritscher,Jan-Paul,Dr.FM2233SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
39Wilde,PierreFM2225Schachklub Münster 32 e. V.
40Dahl,Christoph2206SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
41Reis,Gerhard2197SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.
42Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.FM2195SK Zehlendorf e.V.
43Tschernatsch,Johannes2190SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
44Kalabic,Faris,Dr.2188SK Zehlendorf e.V.
45Syré,ChristianFM2179SV Turbine Berlin e.V.
46Perestjuk,Marko2175SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.
47Wolter,Detlev2175Bochumer Schachverein 02
48Eilenberg,Jonas2169SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
49Gypser,Andreas,Dr.2164SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
50Gustain,Marc2151SF Deizisau
51Schulz,MichaelFM2140SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.
52Löw,GeraldFM2137TSV Bindlach Aktionär
53Rebentisch,Tom2135Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
54Parvanyan,Alfred2131TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V
55Gallasch,Jonas2125Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
56Hoppe,Thilo2120Schachclub Bonn Beuel
57Volkmer,Andreas2117SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
58Happe,Reinhold2117SV Hellern
59Dzierzenga,Stefan2116Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e. V.
60Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.2115SC Brombach e.V.
61Henrich,David2111SK 1980 Gernsheim
62Serbu,Elias,Dr.2105SK Langen
63Brunke,Christian2100Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945
64Schöneberg,ManfredFM2096TSG 1861 Taucha
65Leidorf,Sebastian2093SV Bergwinkel
66Braun,Christian,Dr.2093FC Bayern München e.V.
67Hundack,Rolf2091Bremer SG von 1877
68Heinrich,Thomas2090VfB Schach Leipzig e.V.
69Bossy,Arnim2090SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e. V.
70Lenz,Jonas2089SK Bad Homburg 1927
71Jacob,Tobias2087Schachclub Unterhaching e.V.
72Tiarks,Jann-ChristianCM2083SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.
73Ahlberg,Matthias2082SG Weißensee 49 e.V.
74Schulz,Daniel2080Hannover 96
75Halt,David2078SK Vellmar 1950
76Buring,Matthias2064SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
77Matthey,HaraldFM2064SK Dessau 93
78Koch,Yannick2062Hamelner SV
79Dämmig,Matthias,Dr.2059SC Uetze-Hänigsen
80Horn,Sven2057TSG Oberschöneweide e.V.
81Rieling,Thomas2055SC Diogenes e.V.
82Flach,Erich,Prof. Dr.2053SV Griesheim 1976
83Gremmel,Jonas Simon2052SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
84Schulze-Schwering,Philipp2049Turnverein Borken 1922 e. V.
85Lachmann,Utz2042Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
86Förster,Erik2041Sfr.Heidesheim
87Khachatryan,Taron2041TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V
88Namyslo,HolgerFM2039TG Biberach
89Goldinger,Peter2038SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler e.V.
90Erler,Rainer2035SK Dessau 93
91Knaak,Joachim2034SV Dresden-Leuben
92Braun,Ingram2034ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
93Kitschke,Heiko2032Schwarzenbeker SK
94Frohnhäuser,Simon2030SK Frankenthal
95Rissmann,Ulrich2029SF Königsbronn
96Schmidt,Markus2028SK Niederbrechen 1948
97Azimov,StanislavFM2027USG Chemnitz
98Gallasch,Robin2024Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
99Blum,Frederik2023SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.
100Blübaum,Johanna2020SK Marburg 1931/72
101Brunke,Pascal2018Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945
102Rolf,Marco2016SK 1980 Gernsheim
103Di Capua,Francesco Stefano2015SK 1980 Gernsheim
104Mittag,Ralf2006SC 1868 Bamberg
105Poschadel,Andreas Gregor2005Hamelner SV
106Ochs,Daniel Elias2004Wiesbadener SV 1885
107Risius,Philipp2000Biebertaler Schachfreunde
108Schulz-Knappe,Florian2000Post SV Neustadt
109Meschke,Andreas1997SC Erdmannhausen
110Mao,Kevin1996SK 1980 Gernsheim
111Zinke,Thomas,Dr.1993Schachklub München Südost e.V.
112Birkholz,OlgaWFM1992TSV Bindlach Aktionär
113Möwisch,Dave1991Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
114Heerde,Thomas1990SK Zehlendorf e.V.
115Beyerlein,Andreas,Dr.1988SC Roter Turm Altstadt
116Pikal,Alexander,Dr.1986SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.
117Gley,Reinhard1985SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück
118Hagenbach,Udo1980SV Bergwinkel
119Röder,Phillip1979ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
120Lehmann,Ruben1978HSG Stralsund
121Lerch,Martin1978MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.
122Lehmann,Ruben1977HSG Stralsund
123Heinichen,Nils1976Schachverein Würselen 1926 e. V.
124Stangl,Anita,Dr.WFM1975SC Starnberg
125Schnur,Edmund1972SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V.
126Müller,Sebastian1969Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf
127Brunner,Tobias1961SC Windischeschenbach
128Riegel,Frank1957SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V.
129Schütte,Marco1953Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V.
130Töllner,Uwe1953Eckernförder SC von 1921
131Darwiesh,Willi1950SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90
132Zhou,Lepu Coco1948SC Weisse Dame e.V.
133Sabrowski,Uwe1947SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
134Becker,Marco1947Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
135Wendland,Guido1947Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e. V.
136Dittrich,Gunnar1944SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel)
137Francois,Yannick1939SC Caissa Falkensee e.V.
138Klüners,Jürgen1936SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V.
139Hertel,Marco1934SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
140Goldenstein,Arnd1934Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967
141Schäfer,Sven1933SK Dessau 93
142Susallek,Markus1932SK 1928 Mömbris
143Platz,Daniel1930SSC Annaburg
144Sander,Johann1929Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
145Schöttker,Jochen1928SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
146Schmitt,Carsten1926SV Bergwinkel
147Klugstedt,Vincent1925Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931
148Hoppe,Frank1915SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
149Hänsel,Marvin1914SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach
150Speck,Stefan1913Schachclub Solingen 1928 e. V.
151Rudolph,Lukas1912SK Niederbrechen 1948
152Pauly,Markus1911Sfr. Erbach
153Eichner,Christian1910SV TuR Dresden
154Plaettner,Stefan1909SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
155Eichler,Gottfried1896SV Bad Bevensen
156Serreck,Uwe1893Sf Barsinghausen e.V.
157Fabregas,Oliver1891SV Laatzen
158Gombert,Reiner1889Schleswiger SV von 1919
159Gahr,Michael1885SV Deggendorf
160Riesner,Daniel1885LSV Turm Lippstadt
161Grund,Erwin1874SV Ottendorf-Okrilla
162Niebergall,Gerhard1871Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V.
163Melde,Volker1868SV Eidelstedt
164Palme,Holger1867ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.
165Meyer,Irmin,Dr.1866SAbt SV Werder Bremen
166Bahr,Torsten1865Eckernförder SC von 1921
167Möller,Jonas1863Hamelner SV
168Arndt,Olaf1862Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
169Tarriba Martinez Lopez,Gabriel1861Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
170Engel,Frank1861SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
171Perner,Bastian1858SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein
172Kurley,Roman1856Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
173Noack,Mario1854SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
174Jürgens,Florian1851SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
175Spieker,Hans-Joachim1851Hamelner SV
176Belikan,Thomas1850SC Bühlertal
177Kirchner,Konrad1849SC Ehrenberg
178Schubert,Joachim1845SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.
179Korth,Manfred,Dr.1845SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein
180Johann,Gregor1842Post SV Neustadt
181Kühn,Viktoria1841Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931
182Oberling,Mario1838SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach
183Bussemer,Karsten1836TSV Plaue
184Friedrich,Karl1826Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß
185Sondermann,Dirk1824Sport Union Annen e. V.
186Keßler,Thomas1821SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
187Ruderer,Maximilian1820SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein
188Domröse,Michael1816SC Norbertus Magdeburg
189Reiche,Henry1809SV Berolina Mitte e.V.
190Hübel,Ludwig1808SV Güls 1956 e.V.
191Ziems,Michael1808SC Kreuzberg e.V.
192Schaper,Jan Erik1805SK Kaltenkirchen
193Fock,Sana1804SC Kreuzberg e.V.
194Schulz,Bernd1798ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
195Powalla,Christian1796SVG CAISSA Kassel
196Feldmann,Bernd1795Randspringer Bad Salzungen
197Brinckmann,Ulrich1792SV Schwaikheim
198Armbrust,Matthias1790TSG 1846 Bretzenheim/ZMO
199Wulff,Jörg1790SV 1921 Springer Siershahn e.V.
200Armbrust,Matthias1790TSG 1846 Bretzenheim/ZMO
201Diehl,Mirko1784SSG Stotel/Loxstedt
202Dettmer,Niels1782SV Hellern
203Weidenhöfer,Max1780SAbt TuS Varrel
204Däuber,Andreas1780TSV Gerabronn
205Däuber,Andreas1780TSV Gerabronn
206Thomzik,Dirk1778TV Fischbek Suederelbe
207Singh,Marcel1778Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
208Heyartz,Wolfgang1775SU Ebersberg-Grafing
209Bascheck,Ralf1771Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld
210Hendrich,Daniel1759Post SV Neustadt
211Krumschmidt,Michael1754Hamelner SV
212Aden,Dagmar1751VfR Heisfelde e.V.
213Lenze,Thomas1751ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V.
214Apelt,Andreas1740SV Höhenkirchen
215Schulz,Gerhard1737Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000
216Kemper,Yannick1734SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
217Friemel,Reinhard1733Schachunion Huckarde-Westerfilde
218Linden,Andreas1731Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
219Albert,Gerhard1731Hamelner SV
220Schmitt,Clemens1728SV Bergwinkel
221Seitz,Manuel1724SC Caissa Falkensee e.V.
222Franck,Axel1719Schachverein Unna 1924
223Henrich,Heinz1717SK Niederbrechen 1948
224Wesener,Lorenz1709TSG Gadebusch
225Fruth,David1707USV TU Dresden
226Buss,Alexander1707SC Eschborn 1974
227Schondorf,Andree1706SAbt SV Werder Bremen
228Schmidt,Gunar1706SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V.
229Peter,Uwe1694SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.
230Hofmann,Matthias1692TSV Lengfeld 1876 e.V.
231Fenske,Klaus-Dieter1687SG 1871 Löberitz
232Lange,Ingo1687SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
233Seer,Maurice1680SC Bad Salzdetfurth
234Barz,Stephan1674SK Marmstorf GW Harburg
235Wilhelm,Rostislav-Paul1667Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.
236Romero Castillo,José1665Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
237Nguyen,Phuc Nhat1656TSG Oberschöneweide e.V.
238Arriens,Damien1653SC Turm Illingen
239Burkart,Lloyd Shang1651SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
240Lohmann,Tobias1649Vohwinkeler Schachclub von 1929
241Wiedemann,Jan1648SC Heilsbronn 1951 e.V.
242Faysal,Wasim1643Biebertaler Schachfreunde
243Faysal,Wasim1643Biebertaler Schachfreunde
244Hader,Sören,Dr.1624Schlotheimer SV 1887
245Acton,Fynn Jona1623SK Rheinfelden
246Rodriguez,José Maria1621SK International Berlin 2010
247Weis,Constantin1619SC Caissa Falkensee e.V.
248Schmidt,Niko1618SK Kaltenkirchen
249Neis,Michael1616SK Rheinfelden
250Leonforte,Aurelius1603SV Wesel
251Schmidt,Sandra1598Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.
252Hausmann,Ulrich1595SSC Graal-Müritz
253Hunder,Frank1569Stadtilmer SV
254Tietz,Bennit1558Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
255Degel,Steven1552SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
256Kellner,René1531Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.
257Altenburg,Nils1528Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
258Böttner,Jürgen1521Stadtilmer SV
259Stein,Eugen1520FC Bayern München e.V.
260Atar,Efecan1508Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
261Busch,Ullrich1501SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach
262Klemens,Peter1498Karlsruher SF 1853
263Heiligtag,Matthias1498DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
264Lenhard,Alexander1497SV Deggendorf
265Vaghef,Mohammad Reza1489Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V.
266Czeisz,Luca1482SG Turm Leipzig
267Reiß,Peter1479Sfr.Heidesheim
268Tönnies,Michael1476Alfelder SV
269Wartenberg,Julian1465Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
270Hoferichter,Michael1464Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967
271Fleischmann,Theo1446SVG CAISSA Kassel
272Hausmann,Heiko1426Vohwinkeler Schachclub von 1929
273Schenk,Michael1423Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
274Blomer,Moritz1416Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.
275Thümler,Floris1410SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.
276Schacht,David1406SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.
277Hüttinger,Siegfried1390SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V
278Küver,Bastian1351SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
279Wagner,Jochen,Dr.1331SV Hellern
280Polaski,Frank1282TuS Coswig 1920
281Neusüß,Willi1236SAbt TSV Netra 1913
282Wartenberg,Alexander1222Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
283Möller,Martin1206SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V.
284Müller,Yannis948SK Rheinfelden
285Müncheberg,Patrick930Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.
286Sato,Kai Nathan903USV TU Dresden
287Hansen,Jonas864SC Eschborn 1974
288Beck,Arno-SAbt TSV Netra 1913
289Gerlach,Herwig,Dr.-Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
290Meister,Hubert-SAbt TSV Netra 1913
291Alawad,Mohamad-OSG Baden-Baden
292Radgen,Samuel-MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.
293Frank,Simon-Schachfreunde Seelscheid e. V.
294Kienzle,Stephan-SK Appenweier
295Majcan,Tom-Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Pl.NameDWZVereinBenutzerWtg1
1IM Patrick Zelbel2443Schachverein MülheimPatzel10.0 / 11
2IM Johannes Carow2446Sfr.HeidesheimDuplo110.0 / 11
3FM Felix Meißner2320Hamburger SK von 183Hoffentlichreichts8.5 / 11
4FM Frederik Svane2414Lübecker SV von 1873Kirederf8.5 / 11
5IM Dr. Florian Grafl2318FC Bayern München e.Clockbully8.5 / 11
6IM Sven Telljohann2324Sabt Frankfurter TV Tellofant8.5 / 11
7IM Aljoscha Feuerstack2474FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV Schachriese8.0 / 11
8FM Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy2252SC Noris-Tarrasch Nüukrainer8.0 / 11
9Christoph Dahl2206SG Grün-Weiß DresdenSchlange158.0 / 11
10FM Stefan Eilers2244SAbt SG 1945 DietzenLangesNasenhaar8.0 / 11
11IM Ilja Schneider2442HSK Lister TurmPsammenitos.8.0 / 11
12FM Gerald Löw2137TSV Bindlach AktionäLyschko8.0 / 11
13FM Tobias Kölle2305TSV Schönaichklari647.5 / 11
14Dirk Hummel2236SV Osnabrück von 191badenia7.5 / 11
15IM Hannes Langrock2327ESV Nickelhütte AueRiskyDecision7.5 / 11
16Christian Brunke2100Schachgemeinschaft BC.B.7.5 / 11
17Marc Schulze2218Schachvereinigung 19P0k3rl0v3r947.5 / 11
18Jonas Simon Gremmel2052SF Hamburg e.V. 1934Josim7.5 / 11
19FM Dr. Wolfram Heinig2195SK Zehlendorf e.V.putzi547.5 / 11
20Prof. Dr. Erich Flach2053SV Griesheim 1976flateric7.5 / 11
21FM Karsten Schulz2263SF SchwerinMisfits7.5 / 11
22Karl-Ernst Blübaum2256Schachverein Königsscmg7.5 / 11
23Ralf Mittag2006SC 1868 Bambergrpm267.5 / 11
24IM Christian Köpke2338SC Garching 1980 e.VFightingDragon187.5 / 11
25Pascal Brunke2018Schachgemeinschaft BPaBr7.5 / 11
26Florian Kull2105SF Hamburg e.V. 1934FlorianKull7.5 / 11
27David Halt2078SK Vellmar 1950Dave_H7.5 / 11
28FM Frank Buchenau2321HSK Lister TurmEloist7.0 / 11
29Erik Förster2041Sfr.HeidesheimSeraphim937.0 / 11
30FM Dr. Jan-Paul Ritscher2233SF Hamburg e.V. 1934JP Ritscher7.0 / 11
31Tobias Kolb2261SC 1868 BambergLetslolgamer7.0 / 11
32Marcel Singh1778Eschweiler SchachcluFischer_117.0 / 11
33Francesco Stefano Di Capua2015SK 1980 GernsheimPhysikus7.0 / 11
34Simon Frohnhäuser2030SK FrankenthalSimli7.0 / 11
35Dr. Elias Serbu2105SK LangenElifant7.0 / 10
36Jonas Eilenberg2169SV Königsjäger Süd-WJonasEilenberg7.0 / 11
37Rolf Hundack2091Bremer SG von 1877Mumpitz7.0 / 11
38Markus Pauly1911Sfr. Erbachwasp19687.0 / 11
39FM Michael Coenen2345Düsseldorfer SchachkTrompowsky17.0 / 11
40Ingram Braun2034ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingArchaeopath7.0 / 11
41Roman Kurley1856Hamburger SK von 183Roman Kurley7.0 / 11
42Peter Goldinger2038SF Dornstetten-PfalzGoldpeter6.5 / 11
43Alfred Parvanyan2131TuRa Harksheide von Alfred Parvanyan6.5 / 11
44Matthias Ahlberg2082SG Weißensee 49 e.V.Greblah6.5 / 11
45Markus Schmidt2028SK Niederbrechen 194BlunderPanda6.5 / 11
46Daniel Elias Ochs2004Wiesbadener SV 1885kassahun16.5 / 11
47Dr. Matthias Dämmig2059SC Uetze-HänigsenMd6.5 / 11
48Lloyd Shang Burkart1651SAbt TuS Makkabi FfmAction266.5 / 11
49Dr. Alexander Pikal1986SC Ansbach 1855 e.V.Evan_X6.5 / 11
50WFM Dr. Anita Stangl1975SC StarnbergSchachbrettchen6.5 / 11
51Nils Heinichen1976Schachverein WürseleNelson916.5 / 11
52Joachim Knaak2034SV Dresden-LeubenLucknow6.5 / 11
53Lukas Rudolph1912SK Niederbrechen 194Lukas3146.5 / 11
54Thilo Hoppe2120Schachclub Bonn BeueFriesensturm6.5 / 11
55Stefan Dzierzenga2116Schachclub 1919 Siegnobibla6.5 / 11
56Frederik Blum2023SC Böblingen 1975 e.frederikblum6.5 / 11
57Andreas Meschke1997SC ErdmannhausenAndreas646.5 / 11
58FM Rainer Kleeschätzky2250Forster Schachclub 9MisterMarple6.5 / 11
59Andreas Volkmer2117SV Berolina Mitte e.Imook16.5 / 11
60Marc Gustain2151SF DeizisauBlur6.5 / 11
61Uwe Serreck1893Sf Barsinghausen e.VKönigsinder6.5 / 11
62Felix Nötzel2269Schachfreunde BerlinSchlubbidubbi6.5 / 11
63Kevin Mao1996SK 1980 Gernsheimkmaotud6.5 / 11
64Utz Lachmann2042Schachfreunde BerlinAstronautenschach6.5 / 11
65Oliver Fabregas1891SV LaatzenOliverfab6.5 / 11
66Sven Horn2057TSG Oberschöneweide Aljenius6.5 / 10
67Heiko Kitschke2032Schwarzenbeker SKKitschi696.5 / 11
68Viktoria Kühn1841Schachklub Turm SchiViktoriyas6.5 / 11
69Olaf Arndt1862Schachverein Horst-EHorsterOlli6.5 / 11
70FM Mikhail Belous2362SK Dessau 93Michael_Belous6.0 / 9
71Marko Perestjuk2175SC Zitadelle SpandauMauMaux6.0 / 11
72Dr. Marc Schwierskott2115SC Brombach e.V.Chullachaki6.0 / 11
73Tobias Brunner1961SC WindischeschenbacBruto1301996.0 / 11
74FM Holger Namyslo2039TG Biberachwinawer16.0 / 11
75CM Jann-Christian Tiarks2083SC Empor Potsdam 195Blitzspieler6.0 / 11
76Thomas Heinrich2090VfB Schach Leipzig ele_tom6.0 / 11
77Markus Susallek1932SK 1928 MömbrisSchlappeseppel6.0 / 11
78FM Harald Matthey2064SK Dessau 93Der Dessauer6.0 / 11
79Thomas Rieling2055SC Diogenes e.V.Heartbeat786.0 / 11
80Klaus-Dieter Fenske1687SG 1871 LöberitzKaber6.0 / 11
81Ruben Lehmann1978HSG StralsundGetic6.0 / 11
82Ulrich Rissmann2029SF KönigsbronnRotsund6.0 / 9
83Manuel Seitz1724SC Caissa Falkensee Glurak20006.0 / 11
84Hans-Joachim Spieker1851Hamelner SVDrachen6.0 / 11
85FM Christian Syré2179SV Turbine Berlin e.crizzy6.0 / 10
86Gerhard Reis2197SC Schwarz-Weiß NürnGerhard Reis5.5 / 11
87Jörg Wulff1790SV 1921 Springer Siechessgambler5.5 / 11
88Max Weidenhöfer1780SAbt TuS VarrelMaxi20065.5 / 11
89FM Dmitrii Marcziter2258DJK Aufwärts St. JosChessbard19725.5 / 11
90Arnim Bossy2090SC Buer-Hassel 1919 Arnsken5.5 / 11
91Johanna Blübaum2020SK Marburg 1931/72johannadb5.5 / 11
92Dr. Andreas Beyerlein1988SC Roter Turm AltstaAndi Buck5.5 / 11
93Stefan Speck1913Schachclub Solingen speZ5.5 / 11
94Yannick Francois1939SC Caissa Falkensee Hirschgulasch9115.5 / 11
95Holger Palme1867ESV Lok Raw Cottbus palmenwedel625.5 / 11
96Reinhard Gley1985SV Schw.-Weiß KönigsCassiusClay5.5 / 11
97Bernd Schulz1798ASV Grün-Weiß WismarSchachbernd5.5 / 11
98Thomas Lenze1751ESV Lok Raw Cottbus Thomas Lenze5.5 / 11
99Sebastian Müller1969Schachgesellschaft Lthe-bastion5.5 / 11
100Daniel Platz1930SSC AnnaburgGoldeneKlobasa5.5 / 11
101Gerhard Albert1731Hamelner SVDoc235.5 / 11
102Bastian Küver1351SK 1912 LudwigshafenKing2b45.5 / 11
103Marco Rolf2016SK 1980 GernsheimKaizen5.5 / 11
104Dave Möwisch1991Potsdamer SV Mitte eBujakascha5.5 / 11
105Frank Engel1861SC Rochade SaarlouisFrank Engel5.5 / 11
106Rainer Erler2035SK Dessau 93Dessauer5.5 / 11
107Reinhard Friemel1733Schachunion HuckardeReingames5.5 / 11
108Rostislav-Paul Wilhelm1667Aachener Schachvereipinkviper5.5 / 11
109Matthias Heiligtag1498DJK Aufwärts St. Josmatti085.5 / 11
110Reinhold Happe2117SV HellernDr Rieux5.0 / 9
111Matthias Hofmann1692TSV Lengfeld 1876 e.Königsspringer675.0 / 11
112Peter Schell1986SV 1947 WalldorfF30015.0 / 11
113Niko Schmidt1618SK KaltenkirchenNiko325.0 / 11
114Matthias Buring2064SG Arnstadt-StadtilmEmberator5.0 / 11
115Reiner Gombert1889Schleswiger SV von 1Robyn Hode5.0 / 11
116Dr. Christian Braun2093FC Bayern München e.cbraun5.0 / 11
117Frank Hoppe1915SV Berolina Mitte e.Samson25.0 / 11
118Uwe Sabrowski1947SV Berolina Mitte e.Ufo19615.0 / 11
119Thomas Heerde1990SK Zehlendorf e.V.tofrob5.0 / 11
120Marco Schütte1953Herforder Schachvereronweasley5.0 / 11
121Arnd Goldenstein1934Klub Kölner SchachfrEmperor Zhark5.0 / 11
122Bastian Perner1858SC Heideck-Hilpoltstburns1235.0 / 11
123Karsten Bussemer1836TSV PlaueXYbussi5.0 / 11
124Niels Dettmer1782SV Hellernsupertenere5.0 / 11
125Moritz Blomer1416Godesberger SchachklMoritz Blomer5.0 / 11
126Dr. Irmin Meyer1866SAbt SV Werder Bremesteffschach5.0 / 11
127Michael Krumschmidt1754Hamelner SVPiperboy5.0 / 11
128Gunar Schmidt1706SG BiBaBo Leipzig e.GSC-BiBaBo5.0 / 11
129Matthes_005.0 / 11
130Erwin Grund1874SV Ottendorf-OkrillaGrund5.0 / 9
131FM Manfred Schöneberg2096TSG 1861 Tauchaschoeni5.0 / 10
132Nils Altenburg1528Hamburger SK von 183Yuine5.0 / 11
133Alexander Buss1707SC Eschborn 1974Bussibaer805.0 / 11
134David Henrich2111SK 1980 Gernsheimspoiler4.5 / 8
135Lepu Coco Zhou1948SC Weisse Dame e.V.CccLllZzz4.5 / 11
136Dagmar Aden1751VfR Heisfelde e.V.Daisy Duck4.5 / 11
137Gregor Johann1842Post SV NeustadtGJO4.5 / 11
138Wolfgang Heyartz1775SU Ebersberg-GrafingSyWolf7774.5 / 11
139FM Stanislav Azimov2027USG ChemnitzAzstas534.5 / 10
140Marvin Hänsel1914SV Hellas Nauen e.V.comunio4.5 / 11
141Peter Klemens1498Karlsruher SF 1853timbre4.5 / 11
142Stefan Plaettner1909SC 1911 GroßröhrsdorGagscher Jung4.5 / 11
143Volker Melde1868SV EidelstedtVolkerM4.5 / 11
144Willi Darwiesh1950SAV Torgelow-DrögeheWildchen4.5 / 11
145LastOutlaw14.5 / 11
146Constantin Weis1619SC Caissa Falkensee PaIInz4.5 / 11
147Bennit Tietz1558Hamburger SK von 183Bentie074.5 / 11
148Michael Ziems1808SC Kreuzberg e.V.michanizm4.0 / 8
149Robin Gallasch2024Schachgemeinschaft PDwayneTheRob4.0 / 10
150Wasim Faysal1643Biebertaler SchachfrWesmou4.0 / 11
151Frank Hunder1569Stadtilmer SVrochade1614.0 / 11
152Phuc Nhat Nguyen1656TSG Oberschöneweide Duuki4.0 / 11
153Luca Czeisz1482SG Turm LeipzigLuca02024.0 / 11
154Michael Schenk1423Hamburger SK von 183MSchenk4.0 / 11
155Ralf Hein4.0 / 11
156Christian Eichner1910SV TuR DresdenEichi114.0 / 11
157Florian Jürgens1851SV Caissa Wolfenbüttgustavus_selenus4.0 / 11
158Clemens Schmitt1728SV BergwinkelTertön4.0 / 11
159Ralf Bascheck1771Schachklub Sieker BiRalf13074.0 / 11
160Tom MajcanEschweiler Schachclutommajcan4.0 / 11
161Uwe Töllner1953Eckernförder SC von Garikk14.0 / 8
162Dirk Sondermann1824Sport Union Annen e.schlachtross4.0 / 11
163Jan Wiedemann1648SC Heilsbronn 1951 ewiedejan4.0 / 11
164Jonas Möller1863Hamelner SVCoronach4.0 / 11
165Axel Franck1719Schachverein Unna 19Axel F4.0 / 11
166Eugen Stein1520FC Bayern München e.oign4.0 / 11
167Andreas Apelt1740SV HöhenkirchenAap644.0 / 11
168Ullrich Busch1501SV Hellas Nauen e.V.ULBU604.0 / 11
169Andreas Däuber1780TSV GerabronnAndi694.0 / 11
170Efecan Atar1508Schachklub Kerpen 64towerofbooks4.0 / 6
171Gerhard Schulz1737Volley-Tigers LudwigDoktor Jekyll4.0 / 11
172Jochen Schöttker1928SC Schwarz-Weiß NortJochen210753.5 / 8
173Gunnar Dittrich1944SK Doppelbauer Kiel Gunnar893.5 / 9
174Lorenz Wesener1709TSG GadebuschTorrfisk3.5 / 11
175Fynn Jona Acton1623SK RheinfeldenFynnActon3.5 / 11
176Dr. Thomas Zinke1993Schachklub München SZinTho3.5 / 11
177Michael Neis1616SK RheinfeldenMichael_Neis3.5 / 11
178Mario Oberling1838SV Hellas Nauen e.V.shinrai3.5 / 11
179Samuel RadgenMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.Kokosnuss253.5 / 11
180Thomas Belikan1850SC BühlertalThomas Belikan3.5 / 11
181Daniel Riesner1885LSV Turm LippstadtWilliamParcher3.0 / 5
182Phillip Röder1979ASV Grün-Weiß Wismarphily-hwi3.0 / 9
183Dr. Jochen Wagner1331SV Hellernjowiwa3.0 / 10
184Michael Hoferichter1464Klub Kölner Schachfraiweiwei3.0 / 11
185Michael Domröse1816SC Norbertus Magdebumicha50143.0 / 11
186Jürgen Böttner1521Stadtilmer SVBötti3.0 / 11
187Sandra Schmidt1598Schach-Club WittstocOneWayStreet3.0 / 11
188Siegfried Hüttinger1390SC Königsspringer Alslh20153.0 / 11
189Stephan Barz1674SK Marmstorf GW HarbSKMler3.0 / 11
190Hubert MeisterSAbt TSV Netra 1913H_Me3.0 / 11
191Sven Schäfer1933SK Dessau 93Sven 19713.0 / 3
192Julian Wartenberg1465Hamburger SK von 183JW0013.0 / 11
193Alexander Lenhard1499SV DeggendorfCNC-Fräser3.0 / 11
194Arno BeckSAbt TSV Netra 1913ErnstLA3.0 / 11
195Edmund Schnur1972SC Heimbach-Weis/NeuEddie2.5 / 6
196Frank Polaski1282TuS Coswig 1920Frank Polaski2.5 / 11
197David Färber2307SV 1947 WalldorfMAKEOUTHILL2.0 / 3
198Konrad Kirchner1849SC EhrenbergKonradK2.0 / 4
199Johannes Tschernatsch2190SC Empor Potsdam 195Tickleand2.0 / 3
200Kai Nathan Sato903USV TU DresdenKAI-TheEye2.0 / 6
201Dr. Sören Hader1624Schlotheimer SV 1887SoerenH2.0 / 11
202Dr. Herwig GerlachSchachfreunde BerlinHGerlach2.0 / 11
203Hausmann2.0 / 8
204Peter Reiß1479Sfr.Heidesheimreisskh2.0 / 11
205Aurelius Leonforte1603SV WeselKoksi1.5 / 5
206Stephan KienzleSK AppenweierSK19851.5 / 10
207Jan Erik Schaper1805SK KaltenkirchenGsus1.0 / 3
208Ludwig Hübel1808SV Güls 1956 e.V.bruce091.0 / 4
209FM Marius Deuer2239SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.Steegemaus1.0 / 2
210Alexander Wartenberg1222Hamburger SK von 183Schuschu31.0 / 4
211Willi Neusüß1236SAbt TSV Netra 1913Wida-461.0 / 11
212René Kellner1531Potsdamer SV Mitte eKello1.0 / 6
213Heinz Henrich1717SK Niederbrechen 194Clari-cb0.0 / 2
214Yannick Koch2062Hamelner SVYannick0.0 / 1
215Bye0.0 / 4

Zurück