Mannschafts-Aufstellungen DPMM 2015/16

01 Deutscher Blinden- und Sehbehinderten-Schachbund

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2029

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Müller,Oliver FM 2293
2 Eichstaedt,Mirko   2197
3 Mueller,Thorsten   2112
4 Schellmann,Frank CM 2058
5 Riegler,Dieter   2075
6 Lindenmair,Anton   1996
7 Adiyaman,Rene   1866
8 Dobierzin,Olaf   2030
9 Schneider,Alexander   2017
10 Schulz,Gert   2036
11 Heinich,Manfred   1950
12 Pohlers,Jürgen   1967
13 Pinnow,Manfred   1894
14 Gärtner,Frank   1911
02 BG Buchen

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2254

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Becker,Matthias   2217
2 Dobosz,Henryk IM 2378
3 Eisenbeiser,Amadeus IM 2373
4 Eisenbeiser,Karlheinz   2004
5 Engel,Berthold   2207
6 Gogollok,Carsten   2006
7 Greis,Bernhard   2018
8 Miltner,Arndt FM 2297
9 Pinter,Jozsef GM 2540
10 Reinhardt,Bernd   2251
11 Schlötzer,Waldemar   2303
12 Schuhmacher,Jakob   2046
13 Serafimov,Tervel IM 2407
14 Stojanovic,Mihajlo GM 2512
03 SC Emmendingen

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2368

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Rausis,Igors,Dr. GM 2594
2 Cori,Jorge GM 2590
3 Sokolov,Andrei GM 2517
4 Cvitan,Ognjen GM 2497
5 Miezis,Normunds GM 2496
6 Cori Tello,Deysi WGM 2426
7 Hommeles,Theo IM 2415
8 Weidemann,Jörg FM 2312
9 Herbrechtsmeier,Christof FM 2282
10 Osorio-Ortiz,Marcos-Eduardo   2259
11 Kiefer,Gerhard   2240
12 Rahnfeld,Jens   2239
13 Bauer,Andreas   2234
14 Ehret,Thomas   2046
04 SC Erlangen 48/88

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2166

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Hilverda,Alexander   2385
2 Wenninger,Philipp   2316
3 Klek,Hanna Marie   2303
4 Miller,Eduard   2275
5 Merkert,Maximilian   2197
6 Liepold,Stefan   2257
7 Brumm,Carsten,Dr.   2251
8 Bachstein,Dustin   2050
9 Walter,Thomas   2105
10 Martin Fernandez,Rodrigo   2112
11 Willim,Michael   2085
12 Nehls,Benedikt   1998
13 Götz,Andreas   2091
14 Diller,Daniel   1903
05 SC Gröbenzell

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2197

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Schuster,Karsten FM 2281
2 Hoy,Bernd   2264
3 Zach,Andreas FM 2326
4 Taggatz,Mario FM 2178
5 Pieper,Thomas,Dr.   2251
6 Kempter,Ronald   2255
7 Rohrmüller,Ulrich   2238
8 Grawe,Christian   2195
9 Kaunzinger,Albert   2233
10 Schmidt,Anton   2142
11 Scheckenbach,Franz   2138
12 Feierlein,Robert   2056
13 Maier,Alexander IM 2275
14 Walter,Tobias   1927
06 TuS Makkabi Berlin

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2027

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Brener,Ilja IM 2411
2 Kiesekamp,Marcos,Dr.   2329
3 Sawlin,Leonid   2338
4 Krefenstein,Sergej   2214
5 Schmidek,Emil   2208
6 Gazmaga,Stefan   2156
7 Sawlin,Michail   2198
8 Emig,Edgar   2138
9 Gorodetski,Grigori   2005
10 Flumenbaum,Jack   1545
11 Paris,Grigori   1969
12 Schmidt,Jevgen   1756
13 Lat,David   1708
14 Chung,Nicholas   1405
07 SF Berlin 1903

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2251

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Thiede,Lars IM 2437
2 Polzin,Rainer GM 2416
3 Baldauf,Marco IM 2398
4 Chatzidakis,Mihail FM 2272
5 Hoffmann,Udo   2230
6 Wintzer,Joachim,Dr. FM 2268
7 Nogly,Christoph FM 2250
8 Riemay,David   2104
9 Nötzel,Felix   2114
10 Jeremic,Dusan   2224
11 Galbraith,Martin   2114
12 Skogvall,Martina WFM 2019
13 Gavilan Diaz,Mario FM 2257
14 Svoboda,Vaclav   2406
08 SG Lok Brandenburg

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 1836

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Rehberg,Raphael   2194
2 Walter,Günter FM 2194
3 Urban,Hans-Rainer   2126
4 Manzke,Lucas   2076
5 Robeller,Ludwig Franz   2055
6 Rettig,Maik   2017
7 Müller,Klaus   1997
8 Wolf,Mike-Peter   1563
9 Aliev,Miujderol   1690
10 Leue,Lothar   1655
11 Liebener,Ulrich   1545
12 Wierschke,Waldemar   1605
13 Kreismann,Franziska   1455
14 Tilgner,Fritz   1531
09 SC Oranienburg

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2005

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Ermitsch,Michael   2193
2 Kayser,Stefan   2120
3 Wunsch,Axel   2133
4 Spittler,Jens   2057
5 Eichler,Jan-Christoph   2017
6 Ellenberg,Ekkehard   2107
7 Sucher,Uwe   2000
8 Heckert,Klaus-Dieter   2055
9 Schwenteck,Carsten   2014
10 Oelmann,Henry   2002
11 Stegemann,Ulrich   1916
12 Melerowicz,Thomas,Dr.   1918
13 Pfeiffer,Richard   1792
14 Zitzelsberger,Philipp   1747
10 Hamburger SK

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2374

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Svane,Rasmus IM 2534
2 Ftacnik,Lubomir GM 2555
3 Lampert,Jonas IM 2463
4 Kollars,Dmitrij   2445
5 Carlstedt,Jonathan IM 2455
6 Souleidis,Georgios IM 2412
7 Bracker,Frank IM 2404
8 Colpe,Malte   2375
9 Kramer,Julian FM 2349
10 Uksini,Bardhyl   2301
11 Bente,Björn FM 2281
12 Lindinger,Markus FM 2302
13 Grötzbach,Julian   2225
14 Juergens,Bernhard   2131
11 SC Diogenes Hamburg

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2112

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Hochgräfe,Markus,Dr. FM 2360
2 Kaid,Almar,Dr.   2287
3 Schulenburg,Fabian   2228
4 Korba,Roman   2193
5 Schulenburg,Torben   2106
6 Müller,Dominik   2186
7 Gottuk,Stefan FM 2171
8 Laqua,Christian   2107
9 Hein,Ralf   2036
10 Kalla,Christian   1989
11 Rieling,Thomas   2055
12 Müller-Navarra,Sylvin,Dr.   1936
13 Kilic,Oguz   1931
14 Buchholz,Robert   1986
12 SK König Nied

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2065

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Zimmermann,Hendrik   2118
2 Uwira,Oliver FM 2227
3 Salihovic,Amar   2311
4 Staller,Peter FM 2231
5 Graf,Gerd   2243
6 Perlitz,Sven   2104
7 Rosa,Mike   2089
8 Goll,Christof   2112
9 Gräbner,Walter   2045
10 Grienitz-Dechau,Kai-Oliver   1977
11 Machowitsch,Wolf   1975
12 Bittner,Peter   1912
13 Lemonidis,Christos   1814
14 Prüfert,Franziska   1747
13 SF Neuberg

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2234

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Lubbe,Nikolas IM 2518
2 Lubbe,Melanie WGM 2301
3 Wahedi,Ahmad Siar FM 2286
4 Künstler,Christian   2223
5 Overbeck,Thorsten FM 2310
6 Seifert,Christopher FM 2292
7 Lutz,Klaus-Jürgen,Dr. FM 2277
8 Schaffer,Hendrik   2258
9 du Maire,Jérôme   2172
10 Knickel,Aaron   2161
11 Hankel,Dennis   2180
12 Drill,Frank   2054
13 Heck,Norbert FM 2230
14 Skarke,Harald   2013
14 Greifswalder SV

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2167

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Stubbe,Wilko   2201
2 Leisner,Hannes   2248
3 Weber,Max   2160
4 Reyer,Ulli   2155
5 Woll,Wilfried   2111
6 Valet,Richard   2030
7 Smith,Axel IM 2471
8 Grzesik,Thomas FM 2294
9 Bartolomäus,Christian   2252
10 Kalhorn,Stefan   2148
11 Teschke,Olaf   2216
12 Mildner,Jens   2134
13 Sowada,Christoph   1922
14 Schwahn,Christian   1997
15 SV Caissaa Wolfenbüttel

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2042

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Tonndorf,Matthias FM 2285
2 Erdogan,Ugur   2240
3 Oppitz,Peter CM 2118
4 Panskus,Martin   2140
5 Kraft,Karl-Heinz,Prof.Dr.   2048
6 Bilawer,Andreas   2078
7 Löhnhardt,Benjamin   2018
8 Weißmann,Andreas   1982
9 Dörge,Sven   2041
10 Müller,Willi   2029
11 Krämer,Rainer   1901
12 Klettke,Wolfgang   1970
13 Pölig,Jürgen   1922
14 Szablewski,Holger   1817
16 SK Nordhorn-Blanke

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2174

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Kroeze,Frank M. IM 2386
2 Ten Vergert,Paul CM 2207
3 Schulz,Jens   2230
4 Bertholee,Rob FM 2337
5 Kollen,Zyon   2280
6 Stotyn,Fabian   2150
7 Wiebe,Patrick   2195
8 André,Wolfgang   2203
9 Baisakow,Alexander   2135
10 Oehne,Timo   2067
11 Bierenbroodspot,Paul FM 2123
12 Höllmann,Ludger   2137
13 Bos,Robin   1981
14 van Akkeren,Arno   2004
17 Bremer SG

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2152

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Zeitlein,Michael GM 2386
2 Borik,Otto IM 2381
3 Krajina,Davor   2258
4 Hundack,Rolf   2183
5 Issing,Peter   2199
6 Giel,Olaf   2168
7 Tchetchelnitski,Mikhail   2132
8 Juhnke,Karl FM 2169
9 Peters,Frank   2131
10 Rust-Lux,Klaus   2105
11 Stieglitz,Dirk   2071
12 Pautz,Peter   2066
13 Ditmas,Hugh   1905
14 Buhrdorf,Axel   1974
18 SV Kamen

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2100

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Weidemann,Christian,Dr. FM 2343
2 Huckebrink,Chris   2052
3 Lütke,Jens FM 2287
4 Himmel,Hansjörg FM 2242
5 Kleinegger,Frank   2192
6 Kilian,Ralf   2221
7 Georg,Heinz   2227
8 Seepe,Udo   2175
9 Krabbe,Christian   1965
10 Schulze-Bergcamen,Stefan   1978
11 Traunecker,Thomas   2026
12 Wiese,Thomas   1805
13 Krause,Dieter   2030
14 Koch,Marcel   1853
19 SF Lieme

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2074

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Essing,Arnold FM 2230
2 Wittke,Rene   2154
3 Himpenmacher,Andy   2232
4 Schmitz,Philipp   2175
5 Schaffarczyk,Andre   2151
6 Bundesmann,Jörg   2108
7 Stork,Holger   2103
8 Niermann,Tristan   1895
9 Schulte,Oliver   2016
10 Stukenbrok,Nils   2067
11 Mbarek,Najd   1952
12 Langenhop,Lars   1942
13 Stork,Joachim   2031
14 Hohn,Stephan   1979
20 SK Landau

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2155

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Becking,Stephan IM 2430
2 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin FM 2337
3 Lang,Torsten FM 2308
4 Leuranguer,Yannick FM 2264
5 Silber,Henning FM 2300
6 Bärwinkel,Tobias   2369
7 Silber,Gerhard   2230
8 Wolfer,Joshua   1832
9 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke   1580
10 Lang,Matthias   2148
11 Mandery,Markus   2209
12 Möldner,Jürgen   2255
13 Köhler,Patrick   2098
14 Nicklis,Tobias   1809
21 SV 03/25 Koblenz

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2237

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Goloshchapov,Alexander GM 2585
2 Hammes,Michael IM 2329
3 Fritsche,Lutz   2317
4 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. FM 2332
5 Doncevic,Dario IM 2286
6 Repplinger,Marc   2254
7 Schlick,Volker   2276
8 Stewart,Neil FM 2239
9 Stahnecker,Ludwig   2129
10 Bohn,Ulrich   2159
11 Götz,Heiko   2207
12 Schäfers,Andreas   2063
13 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander   2069
14 Peiter,Andre   2076
22 SVG Saarbrücken

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2083

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Philippe,Christophe IM 2392
2 Bastian,Herbert IM 2328
3 Le Corre,Benjamin FM 2297
4 Homuth,Wolfgang   2231
5 Vogel,Christian,Dr.   2154
6 Müller,Denis   2092
7 Holle,Cedric   2042
8 Busche,Stefan   2094
9 Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard   2092
10 Horacek,Helmut   2011
11 Stephanus,Joseph   1941
12 Biehl,Tim   2016
13 Preiß,Vincent   1648
14 Braun,Burkhard   1829
23 USV TU Dresden

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2224

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Maiwald,Jens-Uwe GM 2452
2 Neef,Maximilian FM 2406
3 Vogel,Roven   2420
4 Möhn,Hans FM 2385
5 Hoffmann,Paul IM 2358
6 Wegener,Dirk,Dr. FM 2341
7 Kukel,Imre FM 2271
8 Gungl,Theo   2103
9 Oehl,Tim   2116
10 Glinzer,Christoph   2126
11 Richter,Claudius   2027
12 Schmalhofer,Adam   2095
13 Gaitzsch,Martin   1998
14 Ledfuß,Guntram   2037
24 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2147

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Schwarz,Miroslav IM 2482
2 Zwahr,Paul FM 2340
3 Siedentopf,Daniel FM 2292
4 Rudolf,Sebastian   2251
5 Wappler,Markus   2196
6 Hutsch,Oliver   2153
7 Nake,Matthias   2207
8 Zimmermann,René   2134
9 Rudolf,Matthias,Dr.   2074
10 Kunze,Christopher   2076
11 Salewski,Bernd   2004
12 Renger,Niklas   1881
13 Hertel,Marco   1958
14 Hutschenreiter,Jörg,Dr.   2007
25 SK Dessau 93

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2008

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Ozeran,Volodymyr   2123
2 Schäfer,Sven   2009
3 Erler,Rainer   2150
4 Schubert,Ralf   2162
5 Wächter,Nathalie   1967
6 Weder,Axel   1980
7 Selle,Thomas   2048
8 Leibovitch,Iziaslav   2104
9 Katz,Roland   2054
10 Zoun,Mikhail   1819
11 Schneider,Peter   2113
12 Schneider,Jens Erik   1873
13 Hübner,Walter   1830
14 Pauly,Rolf   1874
26 SV Sangerhausen

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2062

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Strache,Michael   2307
2 Hillmann,Michael   2158
3 Hellwig,Tobias   2165
4 Günther,Christian   2147
5 Heyder,Florian   2256
6 Duchrow,Oliver   2123
7 Engelmann,Jakob   2257
8 Bürckner,Georg   2062
9 Korte,Mario   1991
10 Markus,Roland   1727
11 Markus,Nico   1801
12 Gremmer,Dieter   1730
13 Richter,Dustin   2119
14 Ignatiadis,Anett   2030
27 Lübecker SV

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2229

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Kololli,Martin   2122
2 Kololli,Kevin   2253
3 Thannheiser,Thomas   2238
4 Rieß,Alexander   2281
5 Ehrke,Michael   2220
6 Weber,Bernhard,Dr.   2099
7 Salov,Sergej IM 2236
8 Schmidt,Harald FM 2362
9 Janz,Frerik IM 2313
10 Christ,Ralf   2291
11 Lampe,Dirk FM 2252
12 Koop,Thilo   2156
13 Hein,Andreas FM 2260
14 Poghosyan,Tigran   2120
28 SK Norderstedt

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2285

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Trent,Lawrence IM 2452
2 Kopylov,Michael IM 2404
3 Petrosian,Suren IM 2367
4 Krause,Benedict FM 2304
5 Powierski,Emil   2281
6 Michna,Marta WGM 2400
7 Polischuk,Viktor FM 2321
8 Jochens,Arne FM 2267
9 Michna,Christian FM 2281
10 Zierke,Oliver FM 2242
11 Meyer,Falko FM 2219
12 Kahlert,Thomas FM 2173
13 Bohnsack,Ralf   2155
14 Kues,Hendrik   2119
29 SV Jenapharm Jena

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 1987

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Haskamp,Stephan FM 2281
2 Darr,Sascha   2246
3 August,Daniel   2071
4 Mißbach,Bernd   2110
5 Wicklein,Stefan   2042
6 Zipfel,Frank   2146
7 Vater,Rainer   2049
8 Rauhut,Frank,Dr.   1957
9 Jung,Florian   1827
10 Wagner,Günther   1776
11 Skarus,Steffen   1889
12 Thöle,Wolfgang,Dr.   1990
13 Fauth,Frank   1668
14 Riedel,Hans-Joachim   1769
30 SK Weida

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 1866

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Schlierf,Andre   1984
2 Künzel,Andre   2008
3 Schumann,Robert   1898
4 Heine,Mario   1784
5 Wagner,Uwe   1803
6 Hespers,Rolf   1719
31 SF Deizisau

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2368

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Dautov,Rustem GM 2612
2 Graf,Alexander GM 2592
3 Lagarde,Maxime GM 2554
4 Demuth,Adrien GM 2542
5 Polak,Tomas GM 2519
6 Hirneise,Tobias IM 2457
7 Naiditsch,Yuliya WIM 2362
8 Foisor,Ovidiu-Doru IM 2355
9 Foisor,Cristina-Adela IM 2346
10 Bronznik,Valerij IM 2320
11 Hirneise,Jens FM 2266
12 Gustain,Marc   2124
13 Brenner,Markus   2079
14 Rempeli,Alex   2023
32 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2179

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Niklasch,Oliver IM 2321
2 Kabisch,Thilo   2302
3 Trachtmann,Mark FM 2305
4 Holzhäuer,Mathias FM 2284
5 Thoma,Christian   2237
6 Krockenberger,Martin FM 2165
7 Löhr,Markus   2241
8 Eisele,Steffen   2263
9 Scheeff,Volker   2098
10 Bauer,Eckart   2145
11 Bauer,Manfred   2105
12 Witke,Thomas FM 2207
13 Martini,Paul   1943
14 Cummings,Orlyn   1884
33 OSG Baden-Baden

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2519

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Bacrot,Etienne GM 2686
2 Naiditsch,Arkadij GM 2689
3 Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter GM 2683
4 Schmaltz,Roland GM 2504
5 Heimann,Andreas IM 2544
6 Döttling,Fabian GM 2589
7 Schlosser,Philipp GM 2571
8 Martin,Julian   2193
9 Becker,Dirk   2190
10 Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian IM 2481
11 Meier,Georg GM 2654
12 Gustafsson,Jan GM 2630
13 Kasimdzhanov,Rustam GM 2702
14 Bittner,Thomas   2155
34 SC Rotation Pankow Berlin

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2253

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Dauth,Benjamin FM 2375
2 Neumeier,Lars   2356
3 Seils,Jörg FM 2332
4 Steinhagen,Bernd FM 2296
5 Guth,Thomas FM 2293
6 Rietze,Clemens FM 2279
7 Bruchmann,Stephan FM 2311
8 Müller,Michael   2259
9 Lisek,Jürgen   2247
10 Boetzer,Detlef FM 2226
11 Weber,Martin   2150
12 Zur,Jan   2121
13 Daum,Norman   2137
14 Freyberg,Dominic   2163
35 SC Kreuzberg Berlin

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2253

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Figura,Atila Gajo IM 2388
2 Kalinitschew,Sergey GM 2393
3 Lehmann,Klaus FM 2335
4 Glantz,Robert FM 2340
5 Paulsen,Dirk FM 2303
6 Lerch,Philipp FM 2307
7 Glienke,Manfred,Dr. IM 2279
8 Schnoor,Ekkehard   2173
9 Sprotte,Norbert   2202
10 Moritz,Aron   2139
11 Epple,Dennis   2144
12 Schnitzer,Peter   2168
13 Slepuschkin,Shenis   2155
14 Mattick,Lutz   2209
36 SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2218

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Degtiarev,Evgeny IM 2430
2 Wöllermann,Jan   2317
3 Melamed,Tatjana WGM 2296
4 Paul,Johannes   2291
5 Schöne,Maria WIM 2274
6 Hansch,Karsten   2255
7 Andre,Gordon   2267
8 Heinemann,Josefine   2224
9 Hansch,Stephan   2146
10 Sieber,Fiona WFM 2204
11 Rothe,Guido   2154
12 Windelband,Jens   2131
13 Roseneck,Jonas   2021
14 Biastoch,Bennet   2041
37 SG Löberitz

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2156

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Pallas,Sebastian   2099
2 Klyszcz,Michael   1979
3 Böhm,Christian   2007
4 Matthey,Harald FM 2147
5 Mertens,Fridolin   2152
6 Otikova,Elina   1974
7 Pröhl,Holger   2375
8 Niegsch,Nicolas   2134
9 Kalkhof,Stefan,Dr.   2214
10 Schäfer,Reyk   2134
11 Schindler,Christian   2241
12 Schuster,Martin,Dr.   2198
13 Spreng,Simon   2235
14 Schütze,Norman   2296
38 SG Porz

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2474

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 van Wely,Loek GM 2632
2 Timman,Jan GM 2555
3 Baklan,Vladimir GM 2617
4 Khenkin,Igor GM 2594
5 Reinderman,Dimitri GM 2590
6 van den Doel,Erik GM 2573
7 Lutz,Christopher GM 2539
8 Rotstein,Arkadij GM 2506
9 Bok,Benjamin GM 2591
10 Malykin,Vitaly IM 2388
11 Korotkjevich,Stanislav   2384
12 Pauly,Carlo   2275
13 Wagenknecht,Uwe   2190
14 Liard,Thibaud   2201
39 SV Röhrnbach

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2133

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Berisha,Regjep   1897
2 Binder,Karlheinz   2061
3 Eckerl,Uwe   2125
4 Gibis,Reinhard   2105
5 Kleibel,Uwe   2209
6 Knechtel,Roland FM 2284
7 Lautner,Josef   2230
8 Lipok,Erik   2108
9 Ott,Anton   1953
10 Schmid,Franz   2152
11 Schmidt,Peter IM 2384
12 Stadler,Alexander   2083
13 Swoboda,Philipp   1994
14 Wisnet,Dominic   2279
40 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach

TWZ-Durchschnitt: 2181

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ
1 Ardeleanu,Alin IM 2338
2 Müller,Reinhold FM 2324
3 Frischmann,Rick   2274
4 Oberhofer,Andre   2298
5 Tabatt,Hendrik   2335
6 Weller,Manuel   2149
7 Wild,Achim   2182
8 Fries,Frederik   2235
9 Grewenig,Jan   2068
10 Müller,Max   1920
11 Gress,Alexander   2078
12 Busemann,Stephan,Dr.   2088
13 Bürmann,Jan,Dr.   2106
14 Becker,Jörg   2132

Zurück

Unsere Partner