Mannschaftsaufstellungen DPMM 2016/17

01: DBSB-Auswahl (Ø 2026)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Oliver Müller FM 2295
2 Mirko Eichstaedt CM 2209
3 Thorsten Mueller 2110
4 Frank Schellmann CM 2069
5 Dieter Riegler 2022
6 Anton Lindenmair 1996
7 Rene Adiyaman 1915
8 Olaf Dobierzin 2029
9 Alexander Schneider 2096
10 Gert Schulz 1989
11 Peter Ellinger 1911
12 Jürgen Pohlers 1947
13 Manfred Pinnow 1890
14 Frank Gärtner 1889

02: SV Hockenheim (Ø 2419)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Rainer Buhmann GM 2626
2 Dennis Wagner GM 2548
3 Alexander Moiseenko GM 2657
4 Tamas Banusz GM 2612
5 David Baramidze GM 2603
6 Arik Braun GM 2585
7 Hannes Rau IM 2477
8 Oleg Boguslawski IM 2435
9 Tomislav Bodrozic IM 2400
10 Alexander Postoev FM 2307
11 Mihail Nekrasov IM 2378
12 Oliver Günthner FM 2229
13 Joel Niels de Silva 2021
14 Marco Dobrikov 1989

03: SF Sasbach (Ø 2094)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Maximilian Ruff FM 2228
2 Thilo Ehmann FM 2272
3 Marco Riehle 2303
4 Dominik Bohnert 2027
5 Jörg Hanisch 2164
6 Andrei Ioan Trifan 2143
7 Raphael Zimmer 2252
8 Eckart Plaul 2041
9 Klaus Riehle 1877
10 Hans-Erich Gubela 1904
11 Silvia Spiegelberg 1874
12 Sigurd Weidauer 2038

04: SV Röhrnbach (Ø 2173)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Peter Schmidt IM 2383
2 Jan Havlik FM 2374
3 Dominic Wisnet FM 2296
4 Roland Knechtel FM 2263
5 Uwe Kleibel 2176
6 Josef Lautner 2217
7 Franz Schmid 2188
8 Uwe Eckerl 2078
9 Erik Lipok 2108
10 Karlheinz Binder 2036
11 Philipp Swoboda 1979
12 Regjep Berisha 1949
13 Bogdan Burlacu FM 2296
14 Lukas Dolansky 2073

05: SK Kelheim (Ø 2056);

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Prof.Dr. Martin Kreuzer FM 2335
2 Stephan Gießmann 2250
3 Christian Maurer 2070
4 Constantin Blodig 2080
5 Maximilian Eibl 2172
6 Klaus Frieser 2184
7 Helmut Kreuzer 2098
8 Holger Seidenschwarz 1973
9 Johannes Müller 1938
10 Ralf Käck 1990
11 Tobias Schindler 1974
12 Heinrich Maurer 2068
13 Cornelius Mühlich 1734
14 Stefan Schiller 1920

06: SK Zehlendorf (Ø 2229)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Jakob Meister GM 2443
2 Daniel Malek FM 2417
3 Alexander Lagunow IM 2431
4 Raphael Lagunow FM 2267
5 Piotr Brodowski IM 2444
6 Michal Luch IM 2433
7 Dr. Wolfram Heinig FM 2301
8 Wolf-Dietrich Klimm 2265
9 Dr. Faris Kalabic 2214
10 Peter Rahls FM 2156
11 Robert Draheim 2046
12 Dr. Rüdiger Merz 1891
13 Mirza Hasic 2027
14 Helmut Flöel 1871

07: TSG Oberschöneweide (Ø 2129)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Dirk Rosenthal FM 2397
2 Matthias Schöwel 2237
3 Reinhard Postler FM 2234
4 Wilhelm Jauk 2144
5 Wolfgang Thormann FM 2204
6 Christian Syre FM 2197
7 Gregor Salzberg 2139
8 Ingo Stark 2166
9 Dietmar Gieritz 2060
10 Torsten Hannebauer 2105
11 Matthias Hahlbohm 2087
12 Jörg Lorenz 2128
13 Uwe Bittorf 1941
14 Kai-Uwe Melchert 1773

08: SC Oranienburg (Ø 1999)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Michael Ermitsch 2189
2 Stefan Kayser 2134
3 Axel Wunsch 2138
4 Jan-Christoph Eichler 2020
5 Ekkehard Ellenberg 2109
6 Uwe Sucher 1927
7 Jens Spittler 2040
8 Klaus-Dieter Heckert 2047
9 Henry Oelmann 1999
10 Carsten Schwenteck 2011
11 Ulrich Stegemann 1900
12 Dr. Thomas Melerowicz 1912
13 Philipp Zitzelsberger 1766
14 Richard Pfeiffer 1799

09: SSG Lübbenau (Ø 1961)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Klaus Berndt 2179
2 Olaf Erlach 2077
3 Torsten Schroeder 2174
4 Manfred Jandke 2171
5 Harry Kliebe 1960
6 Horst Schinagl 1941
7 Helmut Schinagl 1714
8 Heribert Herrmann 1672
9 Andreas Meth 1854
10 Jürgen Schefter 1869

10: SK Johanneum Eppendorf (Ø 2007)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Christoph Schroeder 2206
2 Frank Behrhorst FM 2244
3 Ruediger Zart 1241
4 Wesal Moshtael 2213
5 Birger Wenzel 2042
6 Peter Wirthgen 2064
7 Dennis Johannsen 2095
8 Mika Seidel 1951
9 Andrej Zobel 2015
10 Martin Fischer 2103
11 Mark-Finn Müller 2079
12 Daniel Markovic 1963
13 Mihail Topalov 1930
14 Ulf-Simeon Brüning 1950

11: SC Diogenes Hamburg (Ø 2138)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Dr. Markus Hochgräfe FM 2400
2 Dr. Almar Kaid 2280
3 Fabian Schulenburg 2223
4 Roman Korba 2215
5 Torben Schulenburg 2135
6 Axel Stephan 2239
7 Stefan Gottuk FM 2183
8 Christian Laqua 2121
9 Thomas Rieling 2064
10 Oguz Kilic 2123
11 Ralf Hein 2022
12 Christian Kalla 1993
13 Tom-Frederic Woelk 1921
14 Robert Buchholz 2015

12: SFr Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen (Ø 2468)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Wladimir Kramnik GM 2809
2 Sergej Rublewskij GM 2681
3 Alexander Riazanzew GM 2671
4 Boris Sawchenko GM 2618
5 Pawel Ponkratow GM 2607
6 Danylo Schkuran IM 2451
7 Viktor Matviishen FM 2407
8 Artur Frolov IM 2403
9 Viktor Skliarov FM 2380
10 Yakov Nesterov GM 2448
11 Viktor Bunda IM 2314
12 Vladyslav Tiba 2301
13 Robert Oros FM 2245
14 Andriy Vachylya 2221

13: SK Marburg (Ø 2089)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Johannes Dorst 2193
2 Merih Cimen 1870
3 Joachim Duncker 2259
4 Horst Alber FM 2314
5 Thomas Feldtmann 2208
6 Stefan Lehmann 1982
7 Lennart Hein 1921
8 Thomas Henrich 2219
9 Helge Neidhardt 2065
10 Dr. Thomas Heiling 2217
11 Kai Wagner 2029
12 Eric Rolle 2209
13 Udo Schneider 1752
14 Thomas Thimm 2007

14: Greifswalder SV (Ø 2134)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Nick Müller 2203
2 Hannes Leisner 2216
3 Wilko Stubbe 2185
4 Christian Bartolomäus 2242
5 Max Weber 2220
6 Dr. Rüdiger Kürsten 2182
7 Wilfried Woll 2076
8 Thomas Grzesik FM 2278
9 Stefan Kalhorn 2134
10 Jens Mildner 2113
11 Richard Valet 1953
12 Ulli Reyer 2158
13 Christoph Sowada 1947
14 Christian Schwahn 1966

15: SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel (Ø 2015)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Matthias Tonndorf FM 2256
2 Ugur Erdogan 2282
3 Peter Oppitz CM 2099
4 Prof.Dr. Karl-Heinz Kraft 2036
5 Andreas Bilawer 2072
6 Martin Panskus 2140
7 Benjamin Löhnhardt 2018
8 Sven Dörge 1985
9 Andreas Weißmann 1945
10 Willi Müller 2029
11 Wolfgang Klettke 1958
12 Jürgen Pölig 1894
13 Holger Szablewski 1808
14 Ruslan Zozulin 1686

16: SVG Salzgitter (Ø 1969)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Simon Tennert 2094
2 André Zeltwanger 2210
3 Udo Lau 2163
4 Ernst Abel 2035
5 Dr. Matias Jolowicz 2118
6 Lars Nielsen 1097
7 Sebastian König 2058
8 Siegfried Lau 2013
9 Joachim Graf 2103
10 Jürgen Hesse 1938
11 Stefan Langenfeld 1935
12 Lucas Graf 1843
13 Christian Koschetzki 2046
14 Michael Othmer 1916

17: MTV Tostedt (Ø 2193)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Albert Bokros IM 2495
2 Zoltan Varga GM 2439
3 Adam Szeberenyi IM 2370
4 Kevin Högy 2273
5 Emil Szalanczy IM 2215
6 Jakob Kneip 2107
7 Wilfried Härig 1991
8 Ulf Wokittel 2137
9 Thomas Ditze 1918
10 Peter Anderberg 1981

18: SG Solingen (Ø 2433)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Michael Berg FM 2326
2 Milon Gupta FM 2204
3 Dr. Florian Handke GM 2515
4 Jan Hobusch 2237
5 Oliver Kniest FM 2296
6 Thomas Michalczak FM 2258
7 Alexander Naumann GM 2567
8 Predrag Nikolic GM 2615
9 Markus Ragger GM 2689
10 Markus Schaefer IM 2403
11 Kevin Schröder FM 2289
12 Jan Smeets GM 2593
13 Robin van Kampen GM 2641
14 Jörg Wegerle IM 2431

19: Düsseldorfer SK (Ø 2274)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Ulf Andersson GM 2518
2 Bernd Kohlweyer IM 2324
3 Dirk Schuh IM 2366
4 Lars Stark IM 2393
5 Francesco de Gleria IM 2372
6 Michael Coenen 2382
7 Marcel Harff FM 2338
8 Dr. Guntram Hainke FM 2297
9 Dr. Wolfgang Max Koch FM 2300
10 Markus Reinke CM 2213
11 Heinrich von Bünau 2176
12 Peter Herzum 2028
13 Gisela Fischdick WGM 2213
14 Uwe Kaspar 1918

20: SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied (Ø 2135)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Lukas Winterberg FM 2406
2 Klaus-Jürgen Schulz IM 2355
3 Yuri Boidman IM 2331
4 Thomas Roos FM 2226
5 Alfred Kertesz IM 2263
6 Jochen Schäfer 2167
7 Tim Hendrik Ronge 2141
8 Christian Fink 2121
9 Peter Jahn 2060
10 Dr. Dirk Matusch 2009
11 Horst Fink 1892
12 Edmund Schnur 1987
13 Errit Rutz 1940
14 Benno Jacke 1996

21: SV Mendig/Mayen (Ø 1948)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Holger Berresheim 1607
2 Andras Bonk 2107
3 Andreas Junglas 2200
4 Dr. Michael Knapp 1978
5 Rolf Kohlei 2051
6 Markus Mattern 2095
7 Ulrich Orth 1740
8 Horst Pandorf 1761
9 Dr. Ralf Schön CM 2133
10 Olaf Schumacher FM 2200
11 Thomas Schwab 1983
12 Dr. Ralf Spreemann 2025
13 Damir Zupcevic 1982
14 Jana Hofmann 1409

22: SVG Saarbrücken (Ø 2132)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Samir Mohammad FM 2368
2 Herbert Bastian IM 2296
3 Denis Müller 2126
4 Nils-Patrick Czybik 2150
5 Wolfgang Homuth 2223
6 Cedric Holle 2048
7 Hans-Gerhard Pernutz 2088
8 Stefan Busche 2068
9 Tim Biehl 1941
10 Alexis Cahen 1993
11 Christophe Philippe IM 2368
12 Benjamin le Corre FM 2305
13 Vincent Preiß 1648
14 Alain Spielmann FM 2223

23: SG Leipzig (Ø 2269)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Hannes Langrock IM 2401
2 Dr. Ralf Runau FM 2325
3 Hameedullah Haidary 2322 -
4 Thomas Schubert FM 2351
5 Hendrik Hoffmann FM 2331
6 Matthias Liedtke FM 2299
7 Manfred Böhnisch FM 2303
8 Leonard Richter 2301
9 Stephan Rausch FM 2274
10 Manfred Schöneberg FM 2237
11 Thomas Schunk FM 2173
12 Bruno Kreyssig 2165
13 Manuel Pietzsch 2059
14 Joachim Solberg CM 2218

24: ESV Nickelhütte Aue (Ø 2270)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Roman Slobodjan GM 2461
2 Christian Pössel 2013
3 Gunter Spieß IM 2428
4 Christoph Peil 2295
5 Cliff Wichmann IM 2315
6 Martin Cerveny IM 2395
7 Radek Londyn FM 2419
8 Sebastian Eichner FM 2367
9 Ralf Schnabel 2255
10 Jürgen Heinz 2218
11 Wolfgang Häßler 2211
12 Lutz Diebl 2133
13 Frank Flöter 2120
14 Thomas Heinz 2150

25: SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg (Ø 2216)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Jewgenij Degtjarew IM 2417
2 Jan Wöllermann 2388
3 Tatjana Melamed WGM 2337
4 Johannes Paul FM 2319
5 Maria Schöne WIM 2278
6 Gordon Andre 2242
7 Fiona Sieber WFM 2169
8 Guido Rothe 2163
9 Jens Windelband 2121
10 Jonas Roseneck 2094
11 Bennet Biastoch 2115
12 Vilen Rafayevych 2083
13 Michael Zeuner 2122
14 Jeffrey Lopez-Rojas 2181

26: SG Löberitz (Ø 2181)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Sebastian Pallas 2126
2 Michael Klyszcz 1971
3 Christian Böhm 2046
4 Dana Reizniece-Ozola WGM 2291
5 Fridolin Mertens 2147
6 Elina Otikova 2030
7 Holger Pröhl 2363
8 Nicolas Niegsch 2217
9 Prof.Dr. Stefan Kalkhof 2195
10 Reyk Schäfer 2147
11 Christian Schindler 2250
12 Dr. Martin Schuster 2221
13 Robert Stein 2197
14 Norman Schütze 2331

27: Lübecker SV (Ø 2118)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Fabian Schnell 1298
2 Martin Kololli 2231
3 Kevin Kololli 2217
4 Frederik Svane 2078
5 Thomas Thannheiser 2239
6 Sergej Salov IM 2221
7 Marco Frohberg 2199
8 Thilo Koop 2181
9 Dr. Bernhard Weber 2095
10 Tigran Poghosyan 2063
11 Michael Ehrke 2162
12 Alexander Rieß FM 2199
13 Ullrich Krause FM 2211
14 Dirk Lampe FM 2251

28: Elmshorner SC (Ø 1944)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Isaak Falke 2068
2 Dr. Wim Lutzke 2093
3 Harm Cording FM 2204
4 Patrick Günther 2009
5 Torsten Noldt 2002
6 Torben Köhnke 2061
7 Patrick Rohde 1939
8 Birger Ivens 2031
9 Alex Kossinz 1826
10 Arnim Schwittay 1753
11 Andy Fleischer 2087
12 Dr. Wolfgang Kuhlmann 1762
13 Dr. Ulf Beckmann 1684
14 Roland Falke 1696

29: Vimaria Weimar (Ø 1997)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Andreas Günther 2133
2 Jörg Mysliwiec 2093
3 Michael Philipp 2174
4 Finn Riedel 2111
5 Jürgen Albrecht 2121
6 Michael Scheitz 2089
7 Christian Gulich 2029
8 Mathias Philipp 1913
9 Michael Gräf 1967
10 Frank Mitter 1976
11 Sebastian Werner 1881
12 Jan Homberger 1789
13 Falk Petigk 1807
14 Dr. Thomas Weiß 1872

30: SV Empor Erfurt (Ø 2132)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Henrik Teske GM 2495
2 Ferenc Langheinrich FM 2368
3 Wiede Friedrich 2302
4 Lars Urban 2218
5 Peter Michalowski 2019
6 Moritz Weishäutel 2039
7 Jens Buckan 2087
8 Helmut Schmuck 2131
9 Michael Pichl 2028
10 Dr. Holger Wiemers 1969
11 Tim Nicolai 1901
12 Jasper Heinke 1940
13 Sergej Rudnizki 2148
14 Stephan Sieber 2208

31: SC Weiler im Allgäu (Ø 2165)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Robert Cvek GM 2519
2 Tadeas Balacek CM 2335
3 Benedict Hasenohr FM 2244
4 Jan Soural 2187
5 Marek Maly 2186
6 Niklas Wunder 2100
7 Manfred Wagner 2060
8 Fabian Wunder 2041
9 Peter Mittermeier 2014
10 Stefan Klotter 2106
11 Milan Srba 2206
12 Frantisek Hosticka 2144
13 Helene Mira WIM 2079
14 Gerald Dahm 2083

32: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt (Ø 2179)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Thilo Kabisch 2303
2 Mark Trachtmann FM 2326
3 Oliver Niklasch IM 2311
4 Mathias Holzhäuer FM 2282
5 Christian Thoma 2233
6 Steffen Eisele 2266
7 Martin Krockenberger FM 2222
8 Markus Löhr 2233
9 Eckart Bauer 2141
10 Volker Scheeff 2089
11 Manfred Bauer 2108
12 Thomas Witke FM 2198
13 Paul Martini 1917
14 Orlyn Cummings 1883

33: SF Deizisau (Ø 2448)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Michal Krasenkow GM 2626
2 Rustem Dautov GM 2605
3 Maxime Lagarde GM 2588
4 Alexander Graf GM 2574
5 Adrien Demuth GM 2546
6 Stepan Zilka GM 2534
7 Philipp Schlosser GM 2519
8 Tobias Hirneise IM 2466
9 Yuliya Naiditsch WIM 2419
10 Cristina-Adela Foisor (?) IM 2349
11 Ovidiu-Doru Foisor IM 2348
12 Jens Hirneise FM 2315
13 Valerij Bronznik IM 2275
14 Marc Gustain 2101

34: OSG Baden-Baden (Ø 2569)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Etienne Bacrot GM 2689
2 Arkadij Naiditsch GM 2687
3 Stelios Halkias GM 2585
4 Roland Schmaltz GM 2487
5 Andreas Heimann IM 2599
6 Fabian Döttling GM 2587
7 Alexei Shirov GM 2673
8 Julian Martin FM 2291
9 Dirk Becker 2275
10 Lorenz Maximilian Drabke IM 2471
11 Georg Meier GM 2630
12 Jan Gustafsson GM 2626
13 Rustam Kasimdzhanov GM 2691
14 Sergei Movsesian GM 2673

35: SC Rotation Pankow (Ø 2252)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Benjamin Dauth FM 2330
2 Lars Neumeier 2356
3 Jörg Seils FM 2318
4 Bernd Steinhagen FM 2267
5 Thomas Guth FM 2304
6 Clemens Rietze FM 2334
7 Stephan Bruchmann FM 2283
8 Michael Müller 2256
9 Jürgen Lisek 2248
10 Detlef Boetzer FM 2239
11 Jan Zur 2145
12 Norman Daum 2137
13 Martin Weber 2150
14 Dominic Freyberg 2163

36: SK Norderstedt (Ø 2302)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Torsten Bührmann 1942
2 Lawrence Trent IM 2450
3 Simon Bekker-Jensen IM 2467
4 Andrey Ostrovskiy IM 2441
5 Michael Kopylov IM 2421
6 Suren Petrosian IM 2369
7 Benedict Krause FM 2410
8 Emil Powierski 2317
9 Viktor Polischuk FM 2294
10 Christian Michna FM 2270
11 Oliver Zierke FM 2233
12 Thomas Kahlert FM 2231
13 Falko Meyer FM 2223
14 Ralf Bohnsack 2159

37: SF Berlin 1903 (Ø 2265)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Marco Baldauf IM 2437
2 Lars Thiede IM 2422
3 Ebrahim Ahmadinia IM 2389
4 Rainer Polzin GM 2423
5 Mihail Chatzidakis FM 2310
6 Dr Andreas Modler 2272
7 Stefan Brettschneider FM 2262
8 Christoph Nogly FM 2235
9 Dr. Joachim Wintzer FM 2258
10 Jan Priebe FM 2238
11 Utz Lachmann 2179
12 David Riemay 2106
13 Felix Nötzel 2174
14 Martina Skogvall WFM 2000

38: USV TU Dresden (Ø 2241)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Roven Vogel IM 2420
2 Maximilian Neef FM 2443
3 Hans Möhn FM 2382
4 Jakov Loxine IM 2409
5 Dr. Dirk Wegener FM 2349
6 Filiz Osmanodja WIM 2343
7 Theo Gungl FM 2222
8 Imre Kukel FM 2253
9 Christoph Glinzer 2136
10 Tim Oehl 2126
11 Judit Clopés Llahi WFM 2116
12 Claudius Richter 2047
13 Adam Schmalhofer 2083
14 Tilman Barthel 2042

39: SC Emmendingen (Ø 2423)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Imre Héra GM 2615
2 Vladimir Baklan GM 2609
3 Jorge Cori GM 2645
4 Dr. Igors Rausis GM 2599
5 Normunds Miezis GM 2509
6 Andrei Sokolov GM 2521
7 Ognjen Cvitan GM 2491
8 Theo Hommeles IM 2384
9 Jörg Weidemann FM 2301
10 Andreas Bauer 2248
11 Marcos-Eduardo Osorio-Ortiz 2247
12 Christof Herbrechtsmeier FM 2216
13 Jens Rahnfeld 2274
14 Gerhard Kiefer 2259

40: Hamburger SK (Ø 2328)

Br. Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Land
1 Lubomir Ftacnik GM 2551
2 Dmitrij Kollars IM 2505
3 Jonathan Carlstedt IM 2412
4 Jonas Lampert IM 2500
5 Thies Heinemann IM 2464
6 Malte Colpe 2403
7 Georgios Souleidis IM 2401
8 Bardhyl Uksini 2330
9 Björn Bente FM 2268
10 Julian Grötzbach 2213
11 David Geffrey Meier CM 2145
12 Norbert Schumacher FM 2172
13 Bernhard Juergens 2150
14 Daniel Grötzbach 2078

Zurück

Unsere Partner