1. Runde

Br. Weiß DWZ Erg. Schwarz DWZ
1 Heinemann,Thies 2475 0:1 Josef Gheng 2233
2 Schöne,Ralf 2224 0:1 Srdjan Panzalovic 2414
3 Thiede,Lars 2420 1:0 Ralf Kotter 2242
4 Schnitzspan,Lothar 2235 1:0 Alexander Markgraf 2459
5 Wippermann,Till 2430 0:1 Jürgen Brustkern 2251
6 Koch,Moritz 2228 0:1 Michael Kopylov 2423
7 Podzielny,Karl-Heinz 2369 1:0 Michael Schulz 2213
8 Schulz,Karsten 2231 0:1 Mathias Womacka 2386
9 Langheinrich,Ferenc 2379 1:0 Hannes Knuth 2201
10 Urankar,Hans-Peter 2130 0:1 Gunter Spieß 2386
11 Zude,Erik 2369 1:0 Dr. Kai Wolter 2181
12 Weiß,Oliver 2168 ½:½ Herbert Bastian 2289
13 Grimberg,Boris 2311 0:1 Thomas Frotscher 2132
14 Jäger,Martin 2049 0:1 Torsten Lang 2286
15 Breuer,Stefan 2286 1:0 Michael Sebastian 1919

2. Runde

Br. Weiß DWZ Erg. Schwarz DWZ
1 Panzalovic,Srdjan 2414 0:1 Erik Zude 2369
2 Lang,Torsten 2286 ½:½ Lars Thiede 2420
3 Kopylov,Michael 2423 0:1 Stefan Breuer 2286
4 Gheng,Josef 2233 0:1 Karl-Heinz Podzielny 2369
5 Womacka,Mathias 2386 ½:½ Lothar Schnitzspan 2235
6 Brustkern,Jürgen 2251 0:1 Ferenc Langheinrich 2379
7 Spieß,Gunter 2386 1:0 Thomas Frotscher 2132
8 Bastian,Herbert 2289 0:1 Thies Heinemann 2475
9 Markgraf,Alexander 2459 ½:½ Oliver Weiß 2168
10 Schulz,Karsten 2231 0:1 Till Wippermann 2430
11 Knuth,Hannes 2201 1:0 Boris Grimberg 2311
12 Wolter,Kai,Dr. 2181 0:1 Ralf Schöne 2224
13 Kotter,Ralf 2242 1:0 Hans-Peter Urankar 2130
14 Sebastian,Michael 1919 0:1 Moritz Koch 2228
15 Schulz,Michael 2213 0:1 Martin Jäger 2049

3. Runde

Br. Weiß DWZ Erg. Schwarz DWZ
1 Podzielny,Karl-Heinz 2369 0:1 Gunter Spieß 2386
2 Langheinrich,Ferenc 2379 1:0 Erik Zude 2369
3 Breuer,Stefan 2286 0:1 Mathias Womacka 2386
4 Schnitzspan,Lothar 2235 0:1 Torsten Lang 2286
5 Thiede,Lars 2420 ½:½ Srdjan Panzalovic 2414
6 Heinemann,Thies 2475 0:1 Jürgen Brustkern 2251
7 Wippermann,Till 2430 ½:½ Moritz Koch 2228
8 Weiß,Oliver 2168 0:1 Michael Kopylov 2423
9 Frotscher,Thomas 2132 0:1 Josef Gheng 2233
10 Schöne,Ralf 2224 0:1 Hannes Knuth 2201
11 Jäger,Martin 2049 0:1 Ralf Kotter 2242
12 Bastian,Herbert 2289 1:0 Alexander Markgraf 2459
13 Grimberg,Boris 2311 0:1 Dr. Kai Wolter 2181
14 Urankar,Hans-Peter 2130 ½:½ Michael Schulz 2213
15 Sebastian,Michael 1919 0:1 Karsten Schulz 2231

4. Runde

Br. Weiß DWZ Erg. Schwarz DWZ
1 Spieß,Gunter 2386 ½:½ Ferenc Langheinrich 2379
2 Womacka,Mathias 2386 1:0 Torsten Lang 2286
3 Gheng,Josef 2233 1:0 Lars Thiede 2420
4 Kopylov,Michael 2423 1:0 Ralf Kotter 2242
5 Brustkern,Jürgen 2251 0:1 Karl-Heinz Podzielny 2369
6 Zude,Erik 2369 1:0 Stefan Breuer 2286
7 Knuth,Hannes 2201 0:1 Till Wippermann 2430
8 Panzalovic,Srdjan 2414 1:0 Lothar Schnitzspan 2235
9 Koch,Moritz 2228 0:1 Herbert Bastian 2289
10 Wolter,Kai,Dr. 2181 0:1 Thies Heinemann 2475
11 Weiß,Oliver 2168 ½:½ Ralf Schöne 2224
12 Frotscher,Thomas 2132 0:1 Karsten Schulz 2231
13 Urankar,Hans-Peter 2130 1:0 Martin Jäger 2049
14 Markgraf,Alexander 2459 ½:½ Michael Schulz 2213
15 Grimberg,Boris 2311 1:0 Michael Sebastian 1919

5. Runde

Br. Weiß DWZ Erg. Schwarz DWZ
1 Langheinrich,Ferenc 2379 ½:½ Mathias Womacka 2386
2 Kopylov,Michael 2423 ½:½ Gunter Spieß 2386
3 Podzielny,Karl-Heinz 2369 1:0 Erik Zude 2369
4 Bastian,Herbert 2289 0:1 Josef Gheng 2233
5 Wippermann,Till 2430 1:0 Srdjan Panzalovic 2414
6 Lang,Torsten 2286 0:1 Thies Heinemann 2475
7 Thiede,Lars 2420 1:0 Jürgen Brustkern 2251
8 Schulz,Karsten 2231 0:1 Stefan Breuer 2286
9 Kotter,Ralf 2242 1:0 Hannes Knuth 2201
10 Schöne,Ralf 2224 1:0 Moritz Koch 2228
11 Schnitzspan,Lothar 2235 1:0 Hans-Peter Urankar 2130
12 Schulz,Michael 2213 ½:½ Oliver Weiß 2168
13 Wolter,Kai,Dr. 2181 ½:½ Alexander Markgraf 2459
14 Jäger,Martin 2049 0:1 Boris Grimberg 2311
15 Sebastian,Michael 1919 1:0 Thomas Frotscher 2132

6. Runde

Br. Weiß DWZ Erg. Schwarz DWZ
1 Womacka,Mathias 2386 0:1 Karl-Heinz Podzielny 2369
2 Gheng,Josef 2233 ½:½ Ferenc Langheinrich 2379
3 Spieß,Gunter 2386 0:1 Till Wippermann 2430
4 Zude,Erik 2369 0:1 Michael Kopylov 2423
5 Heinemann,Thies 2475 0:1 Ralf Kotter 2242
6 Breuer,Stefan 2286 1:0 Lars Thiede 2420
7 Panzalovic,Srdjan 2414 ½:½ Herbert Bastian 2289
8 Lang,Torsten 2286 ½:½ Ralf Schöne 2224
9 Grimberg,Boris 2311 1:0 Lothar Schnitzspan 2235
10 Brustkern,Jürgen 2251 1:0 Oliver Weiß 2168
11 Knuth,Hannes 2201 1:0 Karsten Schulz 2231
12 Markgraf,Alexander 2459 ½:½ Hans-Peter Urankar 2130
13 Koch,Moritz 2228 1:0 Dr. Kai Wolter 2181
14 Schulz,Michael 2213 1:0 Michael Sebastian 1919
15 Frotscher,Thomas 2132 1:0 Martin Jäger 2049

7. Runde

Br. Weiß DWZ Erg. Schwarz DWZ
1 Podzielny,Karl-Heinz 2369 1:0 Ferenc Langheinrich 2379
2 Kopylov,Michael 2423 ½:½ Josef Gheng 2233
3 Wippermann,Till 2430 0:1 Mathias Womacka 2386
4 Kotter,Ralf 2242 0:1 Gunter Spieß 2386
5 Breuer,Stefan 2286 0:1 Srdjan Panzalovic 2414
6 Heinemann,Thies 2475 ½:½ Boris Grimberg 2311
7 Thiede,Lars 2420 ½:½ Hannes Knuth 2201
8 Schöne,Ralf 2224 1:0 Erik Zude 2369
9 Bastian,Herbert 2289 0:1 Torsten Lang 2286
10 Schnitzspan,Lothar 2235 0:1 Jürgen Brustkern 2251
11 Koch,Moritz 2228 1:0 Michael Schulz 2213
12 Schulz,Karsten 2231 0:1 Alexander Markgraf 2459
13 Weiß,Oliver 2168 ½:½ Thomas Frotscher 2132
14 Urankar,Hans-Peter 2130 0:1 Dr. Kai Wolter 2181
15 Jäger,Martin 2049 0:1 Michael Sebastian 1919

8. Runde

Br. Weiß DWZ Erg. Schwarz DWZ
1 Podzielny,Karl-Heinz 2369 ½:½ Michael Kopylov 2423
2 Womacka,Mathias 2386 ½:½ Gunter Spieß 2386
3 Gheng,Josef 2233 0:1 Till Wippermann 2430
4 Langheinrich,Ferenc 2379 1:0 Torsten Lang 2286
5 Kotter,Ralf 2242 1:0 Stefan Breuer 2286
6 Brustkern,Jürgen 2251 1:0 Ralf Schöne 2224
7 Panzalovic,Srdjan 2414 1:0 Thies Heinemann 2475
8 Grimberg,Boris 2311 1:0 Lars Thiede 2420
9 Knuth,Hannes 2201 ½:½ Moritz Koch 2228
10 Zude,Erik 2369 1:0 Herbert Bastian 2289
11 Markgraf,Alexander 2459 ½:½ Thomas Frotscher 2132
12 Schulz,Michael 2213 ½:½ Lothar Schnitzspan 2235
13 Wolter,Kai,Dr. 2181 1:0 Oliver Weiß 2168
14 Sebastian,Michael 1919 0:1 Hans-Peter Urankar 2130
15 Schulz,Karsten 2231 1:0 Martin Jäger 2049

9. Runde

Br. Weiß DWZ Erg. Schwarz DWZ
1 Wippermann,Till 2430 ½:½ Karl-Heinz Podzielny 2369
2 Kopylov,Michael 2423 ½:½ Ferenc Langheinrich 2379
3 Gheng,Josef 2233 0:1 Mathias Womacka 2386
4 Spieß,Gunter 2386 1:0 Jürgen Brustkern 2251
5 Panzalovic,Srdjan 2414 ½:½ Ralf Kotter 2242
6 Breuer,Stefan 2286 0:1 Boris Grimberg 2311
7 Koch,Moritz 2228 0:1 Erik Zude 2369
8 Lang,Torsten 2286 1:0 Hannes Knuth 2201
9 Schöne,Ralf 2224 ½:½ Alexander Markgraf 2459
10 Thiede,Lars 2420 1:0 Dr. Kai Wolter 2181
11 Heinemann,Thies 2475 1:0 Michael Schulz 2213
12 Frotscher,Thomas 2132 0:1 Herbert Bastian 2289
13 Urankar,Hans-Peter 2130 ½:½ Karsten Schulz 2231
14 Schnitzspan,Lothar 2235 1:0 Michael Sebastian 1919
15 Weiß,Oliver 2168 0:1 Martin Jäger 2049

10. Runde

Br. Weiß DWZ Erg. Schwarz DWZ
1 Kotter,Ralf 2242 0:1 Karl-Heinz Podzielny 2369
2 Womacka,Mathias 2386 1:0 Michael Kopylov 2423
3 Spieß,Gunter 2386 ½:½ Srdjan Panzalovic 2414
4 Langheinrich,Ferenc 2379 1:0 Till Wippermann 2430
5 Zude,Erik 2369 1:0 Boris Grimberg 2311
6 Brustkern,Jürgen 2251 0:1 Torsten Lang 2286
7 Schöne,Ralf 2224 0:1 Josef Gheng 2233
8 Thiede,Lars 2420 ½:½ Thies Heinemann 2475
9 Markgraf,Alexander 2459 ½:½ Moritz Koch 2228
10 Bastian,Herbert 2289 1:0 Lothar Schnitzspan 2235
11 Knuth,Hannes 2201 0:1 Stefan Breuer 2286
12 Schulz,Michael 2213 0:1 Karsten Schulz 2231
13 Frotscher,Thomas 2132 ½:½ Hans-Peter Urankar 2130
14 Jäger,Martin 2049 ½:½ Dr. Kai Wolter 2181
15 Sebastian,Michael 1919 0:1 Oliver Weiß 2168

11. Runde

Br. Weiß DWZ Erg. Schwarz DWZ
1 Lang,Torsten 2286 0:1 Karl-Heinz Podzielny 2369
2 Zude,Erik 2369 1:0 Mathias Womacka 2386
3 Panzalovic,Srdjan 2414 1:0 Ferenc Langheinrich 2379
4 Gheng,Josef 2233 1:0 Gunter Spieß 2386
5 Wippermann,Till 2430 0:1 Michael Kopylov 2423
6 Grimberg,Boris 2311 1:0 Ralf Kotter 2242
7 Bastian,Herbert 2289 0:1 Lars Thiede 2420
8 Breuer,Stefan 2286 1:0 Jürgen Brustkern 2251
9 Heinemann,Thies 2475 0:1 Alexander Markgraf 2459
10 Schulz,Karsten 2231 ½:½ Ralf Schöne 2224
11 Schnitzspan,Lothar 2235 0:1 Moritz Koch 2228
12 Urankar,Hans-Peter 2130 ½:½ Oliver Weiß 2168
13 Jäger,Martin 2049 0:1 Hannes Knuth 2201
14 Wolter,Kai,Dr. 2181 1:0 Michael Sebastian 1919
15 Schulz,Michael 2213 0:1 Thomas Frotscher 2132

Zurück

Unsere Partner