4./5. Oktober 2014 in Altenkirchen beim Schachkreis Altenkirchen zusammen mit der Meisterschaft der Frauen
Pl. | Teilnehmer | Titel | Elo | DWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Pkt. | Buch |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Krämer | GM | 2570 | 2571 | SF 1903 Berlin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 48.0 |
2. | Hagen Poetsch | IM | 2504 | 2497 | Schöneck | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 50.5 |
3. | Thomas Reich | IM | 2413 | 2419 | FC Bayern München | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 48.5 |
4. | Jakob Meister | GM | 2463 | 2401 | SK Zehlendorf | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 47.5 |
5. | Wilfried Bode | FM | 2338 | 2323 | Hamelner SV | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 45.5 |
6. | Michael Kopylov | IM | 2455 | 2414 | SK Norderstedt | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 45.0 |
7. | Roland Schmaltz | GM | 2527 | 2467 | OSG Baden-Baden | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 44.5 |
8. | Klaus Bischoff | GM | 2504 | 2465 | FC Bayern München | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 47.5 |
9. | Lars Stark | IM | 2451 | 2417 | Düsseldorfer SK | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 46.5 |
10. | Gunter Spieß | IM | 2437 | 2403 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 42.5 |
11. | Andreas Heimann | IM | 2534 | 2518 | OSG Baden-Baden | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 48.5 |
12. | Cliff Wichmann | IM | 2356 | 2321 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 46.0 |
13. | René Stern | GM | 2542 | 2535 | SK König Tegel | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 44.0 |
14. | Torsten Lang | FM | 2315 | 2286 | SK Landau | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 43.0 |
15. | Michael Schenderowitsch | FM | 2292 | 2269 | TSV Schott Mainz | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 35.0 |
16. | Hans-Joachim Vatter | FM | 2277 | 2238 | SC Untergrombach | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 47.5 |
17. | Roland Knechtel | FM | 2256 | 2231 | SV Röhrnbach | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 43.0 |
18. | Phillip Häußler | 2105 | SK Bad Aibling | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 40.5 | ||
19. | Sven Telljohann | IM | 2401 | 2332 | Schöneck | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 39.5 |
20. | Martin Voigt | FM | 2317 | 2308 | FC ST.Pauli | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 39.5 |
21. | Karl-Jasmin Muranyi | FM | 2355 | 2297 | SK Landau | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 38.5 |
22. | Vlastimil Hort | GM | 2434 | 2386 | Oberhausener SV | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 35.0 |
23. | Markus Stangl | GM | 2438 | 2431 | FC Bayern München | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 39.0 |
24. | Robin Jacobi | 2226 | 2194 | SV Empor Erfurt | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 38.0 | |
25. | Bernd Laubsch | FM | 2300 | 2287 | PSV Uelzen | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 38.0 |
26. | Gordon Andre | 2333 | 2303 | Aufbau Magdeburg | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 35.0 | |
27. | Thilo Kabisch | 2247 | 2212 | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 44.0 | |
28. | Karsten Schulz | FM | 2302 | 2247 | SF Schwerin | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 37.5 |
29. | Rudolf Wilhelm Bräuning | FM | 2335 | 2304 | SK Bebenhausen | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 38.0 |
30. | Dr. Andreas Brühl | FM | 2361 | 2323 | SK Altenkirchen | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 35.5 |
31. | Dr. Dragos Ciornei | 2144 | 2098 | Oberhausener SV | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 34.0 | |
32. | Rainer Kleeschätzky | FM | 2323 | 2256 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.5 |
33. | Ralf Schöne | IM | 2321 | 2259 | TSG Neuruppin | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 31.5 |
34. | Michael Stockmann | FM | 2215 | 2197 | Schöneck | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.5 |
35. | Soel Kartsev | 2227 | 2208 | SV Castrop-Rauxel | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 30.5 | |
36. | Sebastian Siebrecht | GM | 2463 | 2421 | SF Katernberg | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.5 | 28.0 |