1. Runde

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt - TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt Ergebnis
1 9.  Jutta Ries   1987 () - 1.  Sarah Hoolt WIM 2312 () 0 - 1
2 2.  Hannah Marie Klek   2147 () - 10.  Elvira Mass   1970 () ½ - ½
3 11.  Anke Freter   1954 () - 3.  Olga Lopatin WFM 2125 () ½ - ½
4 4.  Heike Vogel WFM 2122 () - 12.  Vera Kohls   1878 () 1 - 0
5 13.  Brigitte Reiter   1863 () - 5.  Jevgenija Leveikina   2100 () 0 - 1
6 6.  Stefanie Schulz WFM 2082 () - 14.  Dagmar Aden   1817 () ½ - ½
7 15.  Nadezda Nestuley   1736 () - 7.  Jade Schmidt   2075 () 1 - 0
8 8.  Alisa Frey   2059 () - 16.  Helene Weinmann   1431 () 1 - 0

2. Runde

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt - TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt Ergebnis
1 1. Sarah Hoolt WIM 2312 (1) - 8. Alisa Frey 2059 (1) ½ - ½
2 5. Jevgenija Leveikina 2100 (1) - 4. Heike Vogel WFM 2122 (1) 0 - 1
3 3. Olga Lopatin WFM 2125 (½) - 15. Nadezda Nestuley 1736 (1) 1 - 0
4 14. Dagmar Aden 1817 (½) - 2. Hannah Marie Klek 2147 (½) ½ - ½
5 10. Elvira Mass 1970 (½) - 6. Stefanie Schulz WFM 2082 (½) ½ - ½
6 7. Jade Schmidt 2075 (0) - 11. Anke Freter 1954 (½) 1 - 0
7 16. Helene Weinmann 1431 (0) - 9. Jutta Ries 1987 (0) ½ - ½
8 12. Vera Kohls 1878 (0) - 13. Brigitte Reiter 1863 (0) 0 - 1

3. Runde

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt - TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt Ergebnis
1 4. Heike Vogel WFM 2122 (2) - 1. Sarah Hoolt WIM 2312 (1½) 1 - 0
2 8. Alisa Frey 2059 (1½) - 3. Olga Lopatin WFM 2125 (1½) 1 - 0
3 2. Hannah Marie Klek 2147 (1) - 7. Jade Schmidt 2075 (1) ½ - ½
4 6. Stefanie Schulz WFM 2082 (1) - 5. Jevgenija Leveikina 2100 (1) 1 - 0
5 15. Nadezda Nestuley 1736 (1) - 10. Elvira Mass 1970 (1) ½ - ½
6 13. Brigitte Reiter 1863 (1) - 14. Dagmar Aden 1817 (1) ½ - ½
7 11. Anke Freter 1954 (½) - 16. Helene Weinmann 1431 (½) 1 - 0
8 9. Jutta Ries 1987 (½) - 12. Vera Kohls 1878 (0) ½ - ½

4. Runde

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt - TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt Ergebnis
1 8. Alisa Frey 2059 (2½) - 4. Heike Vogel WFM 2122 (3) 1 - 0
2 1. Sarah Hoolt WIM 2312 (1½) - 6. Stefanie Schulz WFM 2082 (2) 1 - 0
3 3. Olga Lopatin WFM 2125 (1½) - 2. Hannah Marie Klek 2147 (1½) ½ - ½
4 7. Jade Schmidt 2075 (1½) - 13. Brigitte Reiter 1863 (1½) 1 - 0
5 10. Elvira Mass 1970 (1½) - 11. Anke Freter 1954 (1½) 0 - 1
6 14. Dagmar Aden 1817 (1½) - 15. Nadezda Nestuley 1736 (1½) 0 - 1
7 5. Jevgenija Leveikina 2100 (1) - 9. Jutta Ries 1987 (1) 1 - 0
8 12. Vera Kohls 1878 (½) - 16. Helene Weinmann 1431 (½) 1 - 0

5. Runde

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt - TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt Ergebnis
1 11. Anke Freter 1954 (2½) - 8. Alisa Frey 2059 (3½) 0 - 1
2 4. Heike Vogel WFM 2122 (3) - 7. Jade Schmidt 2075 (2½) 0 - 1
3 15. Nadezda Nestuley 1736 (2½) - 1. Sarah Hoolt WIM 2312 (2½) 0 - 1
4 2. Hannah Marie Klek 2147 (2) - 5. Jevgenija Leveikina 2100 (2) 0 - 1
5 6. Stefanie Schulz WFM 2082 (2) - 3. Olga Lopatin WFM 2125 (2) ½ - ½
6 12. Vera Kohls 1878 (1½) - 10. Elvira Mass 1970 (1½) 0 - 1
7 13. Brigitte Reiter 1863 (1½) - 9. Jutta Ries 1987 (1) ½ - ½
8 16. Helene Weinmann 1431 (½) - 14. Dagmar Aden 1817 (1½) ½ - ½

6. Runde

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt - TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt Ergebnis
1 7. Jade Schmidt 2075 (3½) - 8. Alisa Frey 2059 (4½) ½ - ½
2 1. Sarah Hoolt WIM 2312 (3½) - 5. Jevgenija Leveikina 2100 (3) 1 - 0
3 3. Olga Lopatin WFM 2125 (2½) - 4. Heike Vogel WFM 2122 (3) 0 - 1
4 11. Anke Freter 1954 (2½) - 6. Stefanie Schulz WFM 2082 (2½) 0 - 1
5 10. Elvira Mass 1970 (2½) - 13. Brigitte Reiter 1863 (2) 1 - 0
6 9. Jutta Ries 1987 (1½) - 15. Nadezda Nestuley 1736 (2½) 1 - 0
7 14. Dagmar Aden 1817 (2) - 12. Vera Kohls 1878 (1½) ½ - ½
8 16. Helene Weinmann 1431 (1) - 2. Hannah Marie Klek 2147 (2) 0 - 1

7. Runde

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt - TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt Ergebnis
1 8. Alisa Frey 2059 (5) - 10. Elvira Mass 1970 (3½) 1 - 0
2 7. Jade Schmidt 2075 (4) - 1. Sarah Hoolt WIM 2312 (4½) 0 - 1
3 4. Heike Vogel WFM 2122 (4) - 6. Stefanie Schulz WFM 2082 (3½) 1 - 0
4 2. Hannah Marie Klek 2147 (3) - 9. Jutta Ries 1987 (2½) 1 - 0
5 5. Jevgenija Leveikina 2100 (3) - 3. Olga Lopatin WFM 2125 (2½) ½ - ½
6 14. Dagmar Aden 1817 (2½) - 11. Anke Freter 1954 (2½) ½ - ½
7 15. Nadezda Nestuley 1736 (2½) - 12. Vera Kohls 1878 (2) 1 - 0
8 13. Brigitte Reiter 1863 (2) - 16. Helene Weinmann 1431 (1) ½ - ½

8. Runde

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt - TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt Ergebnis
1 8. Alisa Frey 2059 (6) - 2. Hannah Marie Klek 2147 (4) 0 - 1
2 1. Sarah Hoolt WIM 2312 (5½) - 10. Elvira Mass 1970 (3½) 1 - 0
3 15. Nadezda Nestuley 1736 (3½) - 4. Heike Vogel WFM 2122 (5) 0 - 1
4 6. Stefanie Schulz WFM 2082 (3½) - 7. Jade Schmidt 2075 (4) 0 - 1
5 12. Vera Kohls 1878 (2) - 5. Jevgenija Leveikina 2100 (3½) 0 - 1
6 11. Anke Freter 1954 (3) - 13. Brigitte Reiter 1863 (2½) ½ - ½
7 9. Jutta Ries 1987 (2½) - 14. Dagmar Aden 1817 (3) 1 - 0
8 3. Olga Lopatin WFM 2125 (3) - 16. Helene Weinmann 1431 (1½) 1 - 0

9. Runde

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt - TNr Teilnehmer Tite TWZ Punkt Ergebnis
1 2. Hannah Marie Klek 2147 (5) - 1. Sarah Hoolt WIM 2312 (6½) 0 - 1
2 5. Jevgenija Leveikina 2100 (4½) - 8. Alisa Frey 2059 (6) 0 - 1
3 4. Heike Vogel WFM 2122 (6) - 11. Anke Freter 1954 (3½) ½ - ½
4 7. Jade Schmidt 2075 (5) - 12. Vera Kohls 1878 (2) 1 - 0
5 14. Dagmar Aden 1817 (3) - 3. Olga Lopatin WFM 2125 (4) 1 - 0
6 10. Elvira Mass 1970 (3½) - 9. Jutta Ries 1987 (3½) 0 - 1
7 13. Brigitte Reiter 1863 (3) - 6. Stefanie Schulz WFM 2082 (3½) 0 - 1
8 16. Helene Weinmann 1431 (1½) - 15. Nadezda Nestuley 1736 (3½) 0 - 1

Zurück

Unsere Partner