Endstand B-Gruppe

RangTitTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtLanGSRVPunkBuchh
1.   Dreyer,Eduard 1779 Löbauer SV GER 9 7 2 0 8.0 53.5
2.   Wagner,Werner 1744 SC Anderssen St.Ingb GER 9 7 1 1 7.5 50.0
3.   Grigat,Klaus-Dieter 1751 SG Meiderich/Ruh GER 9 5 4 0 7.0 47.5
4.   Huhn,Ulrich 1758 SF Siemensstadt GER 9 5 4 0 7.0 47.0
5.   Andrijenko,Anatoliy 1725 SF Köln-Longerich 19 GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 50.0
6.   Babichev,Vyacheslav 1689 SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 49.0
7.   Bieberle,Gerhart 1737 Post-Telekom SV 1925 GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 47.5
8.   Lorenz,Dietmar 1766 SF Essen-Werden 1924 GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 47.0
9.   Lemme,Klaus 1662 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neu GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 45.5
10.   Kurpiela,Franz 1504 TSG Öhringen GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 51.5
11.   Klüver,Horst 1634 SV Merkur Hademarsch GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 49.5
12.   Fischer,Paul 1507 SF Drensteinfurt e.V GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 49.5
13.   Dürr,Hanno 1762 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 49.0
14.   Neumann,Erwin 1730 SK Schwäbisch Hall GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 48.5
15.   Bittner,Josef 1618 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neu GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 48.5
16.   Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1703 TC Grafschaft GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 48.0
17.   Bendisch,Jürgen,Dr. 1691 SV Hennef 1927 e.V. GER 9 3 6 0 6.0 47.0
18.   Hiby,Harald 1649 SV Bayer Dormagen 47 GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 47.0
19.   Fassmann,Kurt 1796 TuS Mehlmeisel GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 46.5
20.   Schurig,Wilhelm 1779 SV Thiersheim GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 46.5
21.   Jensen,Helmut 1721 SV VHS Rendsburg GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 43.0
22.   Baur,Helmut 1544 SF Mengen GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 43.0
23.   Gebuhr,Günter 1798 SSV Vimaria 91 Weima GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 52.5
24.   Klein,Klaus 1776 SF Heidelberg GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 49.5
25.   Pawlik,Bodo 1662 SF Gerresheim 86 e.V GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 49.5
26.   Badenstedt,Hans-Dieter 1690 SV Bergwinkel GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 48.0
27.   Reinke,Kurt 1760 SG Benrath 1924 GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 47.5
28.   Zimmermann,Michael 1758 SG Kohlscheid 19 GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 47.5
29.   Wesnigk,Karl-Heinz 1789 Freier SpV von 1898  GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 47.0
30.   Flockerzi,Armin 1583 VfR-SC Koblenz GER 9 2 7 0 5.5 46.0
31.   Leisen,Peter 1719 SV Bönen 49 GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 45.0
32.   Kienel,Norbert 1674 SV Osnabrück GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 44.0
33.   Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1688 Post SV Neustadt GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 44.0
34.   Vogel,Alfred 1770 ESV Lok Sömmerda GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 43.0
35.   Leutz,Hans 1775 SV Ebersbach GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 41.0
36.   Bücken,Rudolf,Dr. 1640 Aachener SV 1856 e.V GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 40.5
37.   Meinhardt,Günther 1681 SF Köln-Müngersdorf  GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 39.0
38.   Merettig,Georg 1759 SV Caissa Wolfenbütt GER 9 5 0 4 5.0 49.0
39.   Hartstock,Elmar,Dr. 1631 SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 47.5
40.   Huber,Helmut 1579 Brackweder SK von 19 GER 9 2 6 1 5.0 45.0
41.   Riegler,Markus 1614 SK Mannheim-Lindenho GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 45.0
42.   Vorderbrügge,Franz-Josef 1653 SV Würselen 1926 e.V GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 44.0
43.   Glienke,Norbert 1662 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neu GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 43.5
44.   Graw,Rolf 1589 VfR-SC Koblenz GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 43.5
44.   Möws,Harald 1550 SV Einheit Schwerin GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 43.5
46.   Haakert,Karl 1655 SV Turm Mülheim 1931 GER 9 2 6 1 5.0 43.5
47.   Pandorf,Horst 1530 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 43.0
48.   Ollek,Karl-Heinz 1564 SC Friesen Lichtenbe GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 43.0
49.   Hesse,Volker 1661 SV Betzdorf-Kirchen GER 9 1 8 0 5.0 41.5
50.   Prause,Dieter 1439 Turn- u. Rasensportg GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
51.   Lekakh,Mikhail 1684 Oberbilker SV 1960 BLR 9 2 6 1 5.0 41.5
52.   Wittkugel,Friedhelm 1744 SV Kamen 1930 GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 41.0
53.   Wawrinsky,Ludwig 1681 1.SK Neuperlach e.V. GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 41.0
54.   Jünger,Leonhard 1703 Aachener SV 1856 e.V GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 40.5
55.   Essig,Gerd 1500 SC Heilsbronn 1951 e GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 40.0
56.   Schumacher,Ursula 1349 HTC Bad Neuenahr GER 9 2 6 1 5.0 39.0
57.   Giering,Helmut 1592 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 38.0
58.   Meyer,Walter 1594 SV Hennef 1927 e.V. GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 37.5
59.   Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand 1563 SC Bonn Beuel GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 36.5
60.   Strozewski,Günter 1597 SV Erkenschwick 1923 GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 36.0
61.   Lubner,Wolfgang 1616 HTC Bad Neuenahr GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 45.5
62.   Briesemeister,Klaus 1443 SV Lingen GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 45.0
63.   Timmermann,Helmut 1500 SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 44.5
64.   Knoblach,Norbert,Dr. 1531 PTSV SK Hof 1892 GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 44.5
65.   Schlösser,Fritz 1620 SF Köln-Longerich 19 GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 43.0
66.   Krüger,Bernhard 1507 SC Grunbach GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 43.0
67.   Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann 1606 SG Witten GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 42.5
68.   Johnen,Franz 1461 SVigung 1928 Alsdorf GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 42.5
69.   Buss,Richard 1410 VfR Heisfelde e.V. GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 41.5
70.   Jacob,Barbara 1606 SK Ochtrup 61 e.V. GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 41.5
71.   Greiner,Wolfgang 1550 SV Betzdorf-Kirchen GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 41.5
72.   Lichtblau,Ernst 1511 Brühler SK 1920 e.V. GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 41.5
73.   Schwichtenberg,Jürgen 1538 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 9 1 7 1 4.5 41.0
74.   Scholtyssek,Werner 1520 SK Blankenloch 1947  GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 39.5
75.   Roggenbach,Ottomar 1620 SG Bünde 1945 GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 38.5
76.   Bulano,Alexander 1528 Löbauer SV GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 38.0
77.   Goldinger,Josef 1611 SV Rottweil GER 9 0 9 0 4.5 37.5
78.   Kunze,Manfred 1422 SV Motor Hainichen 1 GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 37.5
79.   Kage,August 1244 ESV Rot-Weiß Götting GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 37.5
80.   Eidam,Horst 1692 Krostitzer SV GER 8 2 5 1 4.5 36.5
81.   Schnell,Franz 1690 SV Trossingen GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 35.5
82.   Drews,Horst,Dr. 1627 HTC Bad Neuenahr GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 35.0
83.   Daebel,Hasso,Dr. 1447 SG Drewer 54 e.V GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 30.5
84.   Weber,Gerhard,Dr. 1691 SC Bayer Leverkusen  GER 8 3 2 3 4.0 47.0
85.   Köllmer,Hans 1420 Sfr.Heidesheim GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 44.5
86.   Jung,Michael,Prof. 1542 SV Osnabrück GER 9 1 6 2 4.0 44.0
87.   Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1591 TC Grafschaft GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 43.5
88.   Späte,Erwin 1601 SV 1922 Hilden GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 43.5
89.   Metzger,Eberhard 1612 SV Werder/H. GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 43.5
90.   Ludwig,Richard 1386 SV Irxleben von 1919 GER 9 0 8 1 4.0 42.5
91.   Schwagrowski,Bernd 1386 SV Dinslaken 1923 e. GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 41.5
92.   Teichmann,Axel 1523 SK Heimerzheim GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 41.5
93.   Fischer,Semen 1562 USV Potsdam e.V., Ab RUS 9 3 2 4 4.0 41.0
94.   Wraga,Teresa 1287 SG Osnabrück GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 41.0
95.   Fuchs,Willy 1541 SV 1949 Herzogenrath GER 9 1 6 2 4.0 41.0
96.   Narr,Irmgard 1612 SC Mühlhof-Reichelsd GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 40.5
97.   Baier,Peter 1492 FC Viktoria Alpen 19 GER 9 1 6 2 4.0 40.5
98.   Garms,Ilse 1519 ESV 1949 Eberswalde  GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 40.5
99.   Jödden,Klaus,Dr. 1695 SV Erftstadt e.V. GER 9 1 6 2 4.0 38.5
100.   Samarian,Cornel 1479 SC Pegasus Lohkirche GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 38.5
101.   Poell,Günter 1511 Godesberger SK 1929  GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 38.5
102.   Krug,Franz-Dieter 1469 SVigung 1928 Alsdorf GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 37.5
103.   Aufmwasser,Günter 1513 SV 1922 Hilden GER 9 0 8 1 4.0 37.0
104.   Klose,Hans-Peter 1385 ESV Rot-Weiß Götting GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 36.5
105.   Hartlaub,Marianne 1389 SK 1982 Klingenberg  GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 36.0
106.   Buck,Klaus-Michael 1478 Stader SV GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 36.0
107.   Ludwig,Siegfried 1454 GSV Hemmingen GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 33.0
108.   Schweighard,Hubert,Dr. 1180 Münchener SC 1836 e. GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 31.5
109.   Polifka,Wilfried 1507 Langenfelder SF 1933 GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 41.5
110.   Siegl,Wolfgang,Dr. 1519 SK 1926 Nördlingen-R GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 41.0
111.   Weinmann,Helene 1499 SV Schwalbach GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 38.5
112.   Mittenzwei,Ingo,Prof. Dr. 1434 SK Sülz-Klettenberg GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 38.5
113.   Pütz,Peter 1529 SV Hennef 1927 e.V. GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 38.0
114.   Kock,Wolfgang 1380 SG Neuss e.V. GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 37.0
114.   Wilfert,Eva-Maria 1350 PTSV SK Hof 1892 GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 37.0
116.   Scholz,Werner 1531 ESV 1949 Eberswalde  GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 36.5
117.   Neiss,Albrecht 1361 SC Kirchseeon e.V. GER 6 2 3 1 3.5 35.5
118.   Pätzold,Horst 1524 SG Trier GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 34.5
119.   Reeh,Axel 1541 Bremer SG von 1877 GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 34.0
120.   Scheffler,Jürgen 1306 SC 1948 Prüm GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
121.   David,Jürgen,Dr. 1404 PostSV Brandenburg e GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 32.0
122.   Drechsel,Dieter 1555 SV Caissa Wolfenbütt GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 39.0
123.   Girod,Gudrun 1380 Hannover 96 GER 9 0 6 3 3.0 38.5
124.   Schemmel,Hans-Ulrich 1615 SV 1949 Herzogenrath GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 37.5
125.   Komeinda,Josef 1470 Elberfelder SG GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 37.0
126.   Ott,Lothar 1453 SF Köln-Longerich 19 GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 34.5
127.   Kneip,Jakob 1392 SG Bernkastel-Kues T GER 8 2 2 4 3.0 33.0
128.   Elkendorf,Werner 1230 SF Drensteinfurt e.V GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 31.5
129.   Krowke,Gerhard 1359 TC Grafschaft GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 31.5
130.   Kneip,Horst 1309 HTC Bad Neuenahr GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 31.0
131.   Westerweller,Heinz-Josef 1222 HTC Bad Neuenahr GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 28.5
132.   Schmalbach,Heribert 1367 SK Turm Euskirchen 6 GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 28.0
133.   Bartl,Birgit 1250 USV Erfurt Abteilung GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 27.0
134.   Kirchhof,Manfred 1343 SC Unterhaching e.V. GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 38.0
135.   Wraga,Hermann 1371 SG Osnabrück GER 9 0 5 4 2.5 36.0
136.   Freerksen,Uwe 1240 SK Königsspringer Em GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 33.0
137.   Knobling,Rolf 1331 USV Erfurt Abteilung GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 32.5
138.   Maczollek,Helmut 1310 SK Turm Lage 1926 GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 31.0
139.   Schmitz,Norbert 975 SF Sinzig GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 30.0
140.   Geibel,Henning 1104 SV Bargteheide GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 28.0
141.   Stuiber,Ingeborg 1118 SK Turm Euskirchen 6 GER 7 1 2 4 2.0 36.5
142.   Harke,Horst 1722 SK Varel GER 6 1 2 3 2.0 36.5
143.   Lörken,Franz 1238 HTC Bad Neuenahr GER 8 1 2 5 2.0 33.5
144.   Lübbers,Doris,Dr. 1404 Sfr. Taunus Königste GER 9 0 4 5 2.0 29.0
145.   Grüneschild,Hildegard 1127 Schach-Union München GER 9 1 1 7 1.5 28.0
146.   Thol,Alfons 940 HTC Bad Neuenahr GER 9 1 1 7 1.5 27.5
147.   Paulsen,Eckart 1663 Post SV Neustadt GER 3 1 0 2 1.0 32.5

Zurück

Unsere Partner