Endstand A-Gruppe

RangTitTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtLanGSRVPunkBuchh
1. IM Boidman,Yuri 2336 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neu GER 9 7 2 0 8.0 50.0
2. FM Rotstein,Jefim 2255 SC Tornado 86 Hochne GER 9 7 1 1 7.5 55.0
3. FM Ackermann,Hans Werner 2183 SSC Rostock 07 GER 9 6 3 0 7.5 49.0
4. FM Postler,Reinhard 2133 TSG Oberschöneweide  GER 9 6 2 1 7.0 48.5
5.   Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. 2136 SC Fulda GER 9 6 2 1 7.0 48.0
6. FM Rahls,Peter 2142 SK Zehlendorf e.V. GER 9 6 2 1 7.0 48.0
7. FM Gruzmann,Boris 2192 Lübecker SV von 1873 RUS 9 5 3 1 6.5 54.5
8. FM Haubt,Georg 2142 SV Oberursel GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 52.0
9. FM Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2156 SC Braunschweig Glie GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 50.0
10. FM Baum,Bernd,Dr. 2223 SV Empor Erfurt GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 46.0
11. FM Schulz,Michael 2155 SC Empor Potsdam 195 GER 9 5 3 1 6.5 45.0
12.   Leiber,Bernard 2107 SV Osnabrück GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 54.0
13.   Villing,Dieter 2037 SK 1962 Ladenburg GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 52.0
14.   Lotzien,Hans 2017 Godesberger SK 1929  GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 51.5
15. FM Bartsch,Berthold 2199 SC Forchheim e.V. GER 9 6 0 3 6.0 51.0
16.   Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr. 2085 SV Lok Engelsdorf GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 50.0
17.   Bogorad,Michail 2051 Bahn-SC Wuppertal GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 48.5
18. IM Khanukov,Boris 2189 Bahn-SC Wuppertal GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 48.5
19.   Hagen,Peter 2029 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 48.0
20.   Sandmeier,Toni 2115 SC Eppingen GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 48.0
21. FM Ljubarskij,Juri 2156 Hannover 96 GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 47.0
22.   Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz 2137 SC Kitzingen von 190 GER 9 5 2 2 6.0 47.0
23.   Weidlich,Günter 2046 SV Dresden-Leuben GER 9 3 6 0 6.0 47.0
24. FM Schippan,Bernhard 2138 SK Herne-Sodingen 19 GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 46.0
25.   Hülsmann,Josef 2061 Langenfelder SF 1933 GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 46.0
26.   Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 2159 SC Empor Potsdam 195 GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 45.5
27. FM Hess,Christian 2189 Königsspr. SC.1984 e GER 9 3 6 0 6.0 44.0
28.   Beutelhoff,Josef 2027 SF Olfen 1975 GER 9 4 4 1 6.0 42.5
29.   Dekan,Hans 2085 SC Eppingen GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 54.5
30.   Hassenrück,Helmut 2134 SG-Gladbeck 19/2 GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 50.0
31. FM Rosen,Willy 2102 Sportfreunde Katernb GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 49.5
32.   Klein,Gernot,Dr. 1868 Post-Telekom SV 1925 GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 48.5
33.   Partenheimer,Axel 2067 Düsseldorfer SK 14/2 GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 47.0
34.   Minz,Michail 2023 SK Gau-Algesheim GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 46.5
35.   Witte,Manfred 2033 VfB Hermsdorf e.V. GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 46.5
36.   Schmidt,Gerhard 2145 SC Unterhaching e.V. GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 45.5
37.   Goy,Udo 2057 Ford SF Köln e.V. GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 45.5
38.   Denda,Ronald 1853 VfR-SC Koblenz GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 45.5
39.   Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2028 SV Würselen 1926 e.V GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 45.0
40. FM Neese,Hans-Joachim 2065 SV Hennef 1927 e.V. GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 44.0
41.   Szymaniak,Horst 1917 Velberter SG 192 GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 43.5
42.   Dahlhaus,Friedhelm 1937 DJK Wacker Bergeborb GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 43.5
43.   Vasiljev,Jurij 1995 SF Moers e.V. GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 42.0
44.   Krüger,Erich 2018 Sportfreunde Katernb GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 41.5
45.   Döhner,Hans-Jürgen 1873 Siegener SV 1878 GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 41.0
46.   Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer 1986 SV Eutin von 1875 GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 40.5
47.   Rosenauer,Horst 1884 Bergische SF 1923 Be GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 40.5
48.   Andersen,Knut 1980 SF Buer 21/74 GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 39.0
49.   Waagener,Ulrich 2027 SV Schwarz-Weiß Rems GER 9 3 5 1 5.5 39.0
50.   Kurka,Dieter 1967 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker GER 9 4 3 2 5.5 38.5
51.   Sonnhalter,Walter 1964 SC Reti Heusweiler GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 38.5
52.   Siegmund,Rainer 2002 SV Dresden-Striesen  GER 9 5 1 3 5.5 33.5
53.   Kluger,Hans-Peter 1778 SF Fallersleben GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 49.0
54.   Selig,Rainer 2025 Spielver. Ebersbach/ GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 48.5
55. CM Pape,Manfred 1987 SK Bad Harzburg GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 48.0
56.   Jentsch,Dieter 2044 SC Wolfsburg GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 46.5
57.   Hanisch,Friedrich 2010 SV Lauf a.d.P. GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 46.0
58.   Lainburg,Viktor 1996 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e. GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 46.0
59.   Davydov,Mihail 1934 SK Neustadt GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 45.5
60.   Gierse,Heinz-Dieter,Dr. 1980 SV Bottrop 1921 GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 44.5
61. FM Clara,Hans-Joachim 2293 BG Buchen GER 9 1 8 0 5.0 44.0
62.   Krause,Peter 1879 Ratinger SK 1950 GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 44.0
63.   Weber,Franz-Josef 2060 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e. GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 44.0
64.   Langhanke,Günther 2031 SC Klein-Berlin Rhei GER 9 2 6 1 5.0 44.0
65.   Paus,Franz 1939 SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 43.0
66.   Biller,Helmut,Dr. 2009 SF Frankfurt 1921 GER 9 2 6 1 5.0 43.0
67.   Bondick,Karl-Heinz 1995 USC Magdeburg GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 43.0
68.   Manthey,Jürgen 1890 SC Wrist-Kellinghuse GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 42.5
69.   Hilpert,Rainer 1931 Verein Rheinbacher S GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 42.0
70.   Haselhorst,Helmut 2049 SC Steinfurt 1996 e. GER 9 2 6 1 5.0 42.0
71. FM Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. 2056 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 9 2 6 1 5.0 41.0
72.   Böttcher,Ulrich 1931 Lübecker SV von 1873 GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 41.0
73.   Haase,Wolfgang 1956 SVG CAISSA Kassel GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 40.5
74.   Reinhold,Klaus,Dr. 1943 SC Gronau 1920 e.V. GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 40.0
75.   Prill,Gerhard 1956 SC Heitersheim GER 9 2 6 1 5.0 39.5
76.   Lutz,Albert 2102 SK Krumbach GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 39.5
77.   Orlova,Liubov 1887 TSV IFA Chemnitz GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 39.5
78.   Kahn,Peter 1964 Siebenlehner SV GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 39.0
79.   Ripperger,Reinhold 1902 SC Caissa Schwarzenb GER 9 5 0 4 5.0 39.0
80.   Mertens,Klaus 1997 FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bi GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 39.0
81.   Niebling,Ferdinand 1914 SC Frankfurt-West GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 38.0
82. FM Welz,Peter,Dr. 2009 SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 37.5
83.   Malcher,Wilfried 2010 SV Königsjäger Süd-W GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 37.5
84.   Müller-Clostermann,Bruno,Prof. D 2052 Sportfreunde Katernb GER 9 4 2 3 5.0 37.5
85.   Romanow,Werner 1961 SV Merseburg GER 9 3 4 2 5.0 37.0
86.   Benninger,Rudolf,Dr. 1957 SC Heusenstamm GER 9 2 6 1 5.0 36.5
87. WFM Kierzek,Mira 1955 SC Fulda MKD 9 3 4 2 5.0 36.0
88.   Achenbach,Manfred 1987 SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 45.5
89.   Schmoll,Heinz 1953 Düsseldorfer SV 1854 GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 44.0
90.   Schirmer,Werner 1852 Hamburger SK von 183 GER 9 1 7 1 4.5 44.0
91.   Krause,Klaus 2012 SK Minden 08 GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 43.5
92.   Staub,Gerhard 1970 SC Eppingen GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 43.0
93.   Supplieth,Peter 2007 SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 42.5
94.   Müller,Rudolf 2027 Karlsruher SF 1853 GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 42.0
95.   Weyrauch,Erich 2000 SV Ruhrspringer GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 41.0
96.   Weiler,Wolfgang 2000 Godesberger SK 1929  GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 41.0
97. WFM Nünchert,Eveline 2018 USV Potsdam e.V., Ab GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 41.0
98.   Meyer,Heinz,Dr. 1805 Flensburger SK von 1 GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 40.0
99.   Geisensetter,Franz 1935 SG 1951 Sonneberg GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 40.0
100.   Stöckmann,Helmut 2023 SF Neuenkirchen GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 39.5
101.   Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr. 1967 USV TU Dresden GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 39.0
102.   Dohmes,Herbert 2010 SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 39.0
103.   Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1954 SSG Hungen-Lich GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 39.0
104.   Limberg,Siegfried 1950 Sfr. Taunus Königste GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 38.5
105.   Hottes,Dieter 2057 Stuttgarter SF 1879 GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 38.0
106.   Jacob,Helmut,Dr. 2015 SK Ochtrup 61 e.V. GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 38.0
107.   Zimmermann,Manfred 1901 Kieler SG von 18 GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 37.0
108.   Nachtkamp,Herbert 1898 SK Norderstedt von 1 GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 36.5
109.   Papenbrock,Volker 2064 SK Union Eimsbuettel GER 9 1 7 1 4.5 36.5
110.   Peleikis,Horst 1916 SK Lister Turm GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 36.5
111.   Jeske,Eckhard 2125 SSC Rostock 07 GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 36.5
112.   Boeven,Manfred 2063 SF Geilenkirchen 198 GER 9 2 5 2 4.5 36.5
113.   Schwertel,Johann 1881 SV Koblenz 03/25 GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 36.0
114.   Weller,Karl 1887 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V GER 9 4 1 4 4.5 35.0
115.   Müller,Lutz 1904 SC Bad Königshofen 1 GER 9 3 3 3 4.5 31.5
116.   Gass,Ulrich 1970 SC Eppingen GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 46.0
117.   Buzov,Boris 1858 VfR-SC Koblenz UKR 9 4 0 5 4.0 44.0
118.   Thieme,Hans 2040 SV Oberursel GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 43.0
119.   Krebel,Christoph 1922 SV Wesel 1928 e.V. GER 9 1 6 2 4.0 42.5
120.   Rumpler,Horst-Dieter 1931 Ratinger SK 1950 GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 42.5
121.   Krotofil,Kurt 1855 Niendorfer TSV 1919  GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 42.0
122.   Reimann,Günther 1742 SC Magstadt GER 9 1 6 2 4.0 41.5
123.   Diaz Franco,Francisco Jorge 1961 SC Brombach e.V. ESP 9 2 4 3 4.0 40.5
124.   Plischke,Berthold 1824 SV Wesel 1928 e.V. GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 40.5
125.   Hund,Gerhard 1899 SK Freiburg Zähringe GER 9 1 6 2 4.0 39.5
126.   Dietzsch,Dietmar 1911 SG Waldkirchen GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 39.5
127.   Rother,Josef 1816 Velberter SG 192 GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 39.5
128.   Galicki,Ryszard 1883 SG Lüdenscheid e POL 9 4 0 5 4.0 39.0
129.   Klages,Hans Jürgen 2020 SVg Böhmetal GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 39.0
130.   Schöler,Gerhard 1885 SV Bergneustadt/Ders GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 39.0
131.   Ophoff,Rigobert 1733 Rhedaer SV von 1931  GER 9 0 8 1 4.0 39.0
132.   Lomer,Edmund 1907 Eckernförder SC von  GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 39.0
133.   Wozny,Michael 1843 SV Holstein Quickbor GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 38.5
134.   Schneider,Alexander 1969 Wilhelmshavener SC v GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 38.0
135.   Raabe,Joachim 1799 Brühler SK 1920 e.V. GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 38.0
136.   Riedel,Lutz 1866 SK Krumbach GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 38.0
137.   Hobusch,Werner 1927 SV Eintracht Quenste GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 37.5
138.   Trefzer,Erhard 1917 SV Besigheim GER 9 0 8 1 4.0 37.5
139.   Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. 1759 SK Lister Turm GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 37.5
140.   Byhan,Gert 1821 Spielver. Ebersbach/ GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 37.0
141.   Piastowski,Kurt 1759 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 36.5
142.   Fleischer,Martin 1655 SV Einheit Schwerin GER 9 4 0 5 4.0 35.5
143.   Schulte-Bräucker,Horst 1835 SV Letmathe 1933 e.V GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 35.5
144.   Opitz,Christian 1888 SK Radolfzell GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 34.5
145.   Emami,Madjid 1947 Hamburger SK von 183 GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 34.0
146.   Meinke,Dietlind 1725 MTV Leck von 1889 GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 33.5
147.   Vovchik,Vladimir 1736 SK Turm Rheydt 1929  GER 9 3 2 4 4.0 31.5
148.   Reichel,Rolf 1627 SF Frankfurt 1921 GER 9 2 4 3 4.0 31.5
149.   Hein,Manfred 1878 FC Gunzenhausen 1910 GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 43.0
150.   Henke,Walter 1783 SV Letmathe 1933 e.V GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 43.0
151.   Thieme,Wolfgang 1777 SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 42.0
152.   Sailer,Hans-Peter 1882 SV Bergneustadt/Ders GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 39.5
152.   Meul,Willi 1757 SV 1925 Hürth-Berren GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 39.5
154.   Bauder,Herbert 1880 SG Lasker Steglitz-W GER 9 0 7 2 3.5 39.0
155.   Kripp,Wolfgang 1937 SAbt SG 1945 Dietzen GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 39.0
156.   Schnaitmann,Herbert 1858 SC Grunbach GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 39.0
157.   Gerhards,Walter 1836 Ratinger SK 1950 GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 38.5
158.   Türtmann,Dieter 1854 ESV 1949 Eberswalde  GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 38.0
159.   Plewka,Manfred 1788 SV VHS Rendsburg GER 9 0 7 2 3.5 38.0
160.   Hallmann,Eberhard 1770 TSV Grafenberg GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 38.0
161.   Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1876 SC Vahr GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 38.0
162.   Weiss,Hartwig 1847 SK Minden 08 GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 36.5
163.   Jürgens,Peter 1839 SC Tempo Göttingen GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 36.0
164.   Wulf,Adalbert 1797 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 36.0
165.   Neumeyer,Hannelore 1793 SC Leipzig-Lindenau GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 35.5
166.   Pamperin,Gerhard 1791 SF Schwerin GER 9 1 5 3 3.5 35.5
167.   Kalkmann,Hans 1783 SC Springer St.Tönis GER 9 0 7 2 3.5 34.0
168.   Schäfer,Hans-Ulrich 1687 SVg Böhmetal GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 34.0
169.   Bachmann,Rolf 1852 SVigung Hamm GER 9 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
170.   Hellwege,Werner 1860 SK Lister Turm GER 9 2 3 4 3.5 33.0
171.   Nünchert,Reinhard 1802 USV Potsdam e.V., Ab GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 40.5
172.   Schmitt,Karl 1787 Bergische SF 1923 Be GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 40.5
173.   Riek,Wolfgang 1772 SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 40.0
174.   Gehrmann,Dorit 1772 SV Eutin von 1875 GER 9 0 6 3 3.0 39.5
175.   Kolkwitz,Klaus 1718 ESV 1949 Eberswalde  GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 38.0
176.   Klein,Leo 1793 Post-Telekom SV 1925 GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 37.5
177.   Schreiner,Toni 1825 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neu GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 36.5
178.   Geisler,Reinhard 1746 SK Werther 1949 e.V. GER 9 0 6 3 3.0 36.0
179.   Fugmann,Bernd 1796 SC Villingen GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 36.0
180.   Aigner,Georg 1839 TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 34.0
181.   Alvarez,Luis 1723 SC Zug um Zug Eversw GER 9 3 0 6 3.0 33.0
182.   Rehder,Frank 1787 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 31.0
183.   Mertens,Gottfried 1745 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V GER 9 1 4 4 3.0 29.5
184.   Böttcher,Elke 1557 Lübecker SV von 1873 GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 28.0
185.   Gensch,Manfred 1614 FSV Spremberg 1895 GER 9 2 2 5 3.0 26.5
186.   Ludwig,Wolfgang 1738 SC Turm 64 Leichling GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 39.5
187.   Blosze,Winfried 1699 SV Königsspringer 19 GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 39.5
188.   Klein,Reinhard 1831 Münchener SC 1836 e. GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 38.5
189.   Josting,Friedel 1799 SG Bünde 1945 GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 35.5
190.   Barlo,Werner 1676 SK Zehlendorf e.V. GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 33.5
191.   Smits,Oswald 1713 Sfr. Taunus Königste GER 9 0 5 4 2.5 32.5
192.   Klimpel,Siegfried 1655 TSV Kareth-Lappersdo GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 30.0
193.   Kronseder,Michael 1581 SV 1925 Hürth-Berren GER 9 2 1 6 2.5 29.5
194.   Kreie,Günter 1686 Turn- u. SpV Eichhol GER 9 1 3 5 2.5 24.5
195.   Thielemann,Joachim 1713 TSV Hessenstein GER 9 1 2 6 2.0 36.5
196.   Stuiber,Wilhelm 1720 SK Turm Euskirchen 6 GER 7 0 4 3 2.0 36.0
197.   Neumeister,Herbert,Dr. 1734 SVigung Düren 13 Der GER 9 2 0 7 2.0 33.0
198.   Lüders,Günter,Dr. 1634 TSV 1883 Benshausen GER 9 0 4 5 2.0 28.0
199.   Becking,Franz Josef 1913 SV Schwalbach GER 7 1 1 5 1.5 31.0
200.   Gudath,Reiner 1911 SG Bünde 1945 GER 4 0 1 3 0.5 27.5

Zurück

Unsere Partner