26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - A-Gruppe

1. Runde am 05.08.2014 um 15 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1 IM Boidman Yuri (0) 2336 -   Rumpler Horst-Dieter (0) 1931 1 : 0
2   Böttcher Ulrich (0) 1931 - FM Clara Hans-Joachim (0) 2293 0 : 1
3 FM Rotstein Jefim (0) 2255 -   Hilpert Rainer (0) 1931 1 : 0
4   Hobusch Werner (0) 1927 - FM Baum Bernd (0) 2223 0 : 1
5 FM Bartsch Berthold (0) 2199 -   Krebel Christoph (0) 1922 1 : 0
6   Szymaniak Horst (0) 1917 - FM Gruzmann Boris (0) 2192 0 : 1
7 IM Khanukov Boris (0) 2189 -   Trefzer Erhard (0) 1917 1 : 0
8   Peleikis Horst (0) 1916 - FM Hess Christian (0) 2189 ½:½
9 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (0) 2183 -   Niebling Ferdinand (0) 1914 1 : 0
10   Becking Franz Josef (0) 1913 -   Grottke Hans-Joachim (0) 2159 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11 FM Ljubarskij Juri (0) 2156 -   Dietzsch Dietmar (0) 1911 1 : 0
12   Gudath Reiner (0) 1911 - FM Clemens Christian (0) 2156 0 : 1
13 FM Schulz Michael (0) 2155 -   Lomer Edmund (0) 1907 1 : 0
14   Müller Lutz (0) 1904 -   Schmidt Gerhard (0) 2145 0 : 1
15   Zimmermann Manfred (0) 1901 - FM Haubt Georg (0) 2142 0 : 1
16 FM Schippan Bernhard (0) 2138 -   Hund Gerhard (0) 1899 ½:½
17   Nachtkamp Herbert (0) 1898 -   Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (0) 2137 0 : 1
18   Kierzek Matthias (0) 2136 -   Manthey Jürgen (0) 1890 1 : 0
19   Opitz Christian (0) 1888 -   Hassenrück Helmut (0) 2134 0 : 1
20 FM Postler Reinhard (0) 2133 -   Orlova Liubov (0) 1887 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Weller Karl (0) 1887 -   Jeske Eckhard (0) 2125 1 : 0
22   Sandmeier Toni (0) 2115 -   Schöler Gerhard (0) 1885 1 : 0
23   Rosenauer Horst (0) 1884 -   Leiber Bernard (0) 2107 0 : 1
24 FM Rosen Willy (0) 2102 -   Galicki Ryszard (0) 1883 1 : 0
25   Sailer Hans-Peter (0) 1882 -   Lutz Albert (0) 2102 0 : 1
26   Prüfer Friedbert (0) 2085 -   Schwertel Johann (0) 1881 1 : 0
27   Bauder Herbert (0) 1880 -   Dekan Hans (0) 2085 ½:½
28   Partenheimer Axel (0) 2067 -   Krause Peter (0) 1879 ½:½
29   Hein Manfred (0) 1878 - FM Neese Hans-Joachim (0) 2065 0 : 1
30   Papenbrock Volker (0) 2064 -   Gerhardt Peter-Michael (0) 1876 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Döhner Hans-Jürgen (0) 1873 -   Boeven Manfred (0) 2063 ½:½
32   Hülsmann Josef (0) 2061 -   Klein Gernot (0) 1868 ½:½
33   Riedel Lutz (0) 1866 -   Weber Franz-Josef (0) 2060 0 : 1
34   Hottes Dieter (0) 2057 -   Hellwege Werner (0) 1860 1 : 0
35   Buzov Boris (0) 1858 -   Goy Udo (0) 2057 0 : 1
36 FM Zunker Reinhard (0) 2056 -   Schnaitmann Herbert (0) 1858 1 : 0
37   Krotofil Kurt (0) 1855 -   Müller-Clostermann Bruno (0) 2052 ½:½
38   Bogorad Michail (0) 2051 -   Türtmann Dieter (0) 1854 1 : 0
39   Denda Ronald (0) 1853 -   Haselhorst Helmut (0) 2049 ½:½
40   Weidlich Günter (0) 2046 -   Schirmer Werner (0) 1852 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Bachmann Rolf (0) 1852 -   Jentsch Dieter (0) 2044 0 : 1
42   Thieme Hans (0) 2040 -   Weiss Hartwig (0) 1847 ½:½
43   Wozny Michael (0) 1843 -   Villing Dieter (0) 2037 0 : 1
44   Witte Manfred (0) 2033 -   Jürgens Peter (0) 1839 1 : 0
45   Aigner Georg (0) 1839 -   Langhanke Günther (0) 2031 ½:½
46   Hagen Peter (0) 2029 -   Gerhards Walter (0) 1836 1 : 0
47   Schulte-Bräucker Horst (0) 1835 -   Ljuboschiz Alexander (0) 2028 ½:½
48   Waagener Ulrich (0) 2027 -   Klein Reinhard (0) 1831 0 : 1
49   Schreiner Toni (0) 1825 -   Beutelhoff Josef (0) 2027 0 : 1
50   Müller Rudolf (0) 2027 -   Plischke Berthold (0) 1824 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Rother Josef (0) 1816 -   Selig Rainer (0) 2025 0 : 1
52   Stöckmann Helmut (0) 2023 -   Byhan Gert (0) 1821 1 : 0
53   Meyer Heinz (0) 1805 -   Minz Michail (0) 2023 0 : 1
54   Klages Hans Jürgen (0) 2020 -   Nünchert Reinhard (0) 1802 ½:½
55   Raabe Joachim (0) 1799 - WFM Nünchert Eveline (0) 2018 ½:½
56   Krüger Erich (0) 2018 -   Josting Friedel (0) 1799 1 : 0
57   Wulf Adalbert (0) 1797 -   Lotzien Hans (0) 2017 0 : 1
58   Jacob Helmut (0) 2015 -   Fugmann Bernd (0) 1796 ½:½
59   Neumeyer Hannelore (0) 1793 -   Krause Klaus (0) 2012 ½:½
60   Pamperin Gerhard (0) 1791 -   Dohmes Herbert (0) 2010 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Malcher Wilfried (0) 2010 -   Plewka Manfred (0) 1788 ½:½
62   Rehder Frank (0) 1787 - FM Welz Peter (0) 2009 ½:½
63   Biller Helmut (0) 2009 -   Schmitt Karl (0) 1787 ½:½
64   Kalkmann Hans (0) 1783 -   Supplieth Peter (0) 2007 0 : 1
65   Siegmund Rainer (0) 2002 -   Henke Walter (0) 1783 0 : 1
66   Kluger Hans-Peter (0) 1778 -   Weiler Wolfgang (0) 2000 1 : 0
67   Weyrauch Erich (0) 2000 -   Thieme Wolfgang (0) 1777 1 : 0
68   Gehrmann Dorit (0) 1772 -   Mertens Klaus (0) 1997 ½:½
69   Lainburg Viktor (0) 1996 -   Riek Wolfgang (0) 1772 1 : 0
70   Hallmann Eberhard (0) 1770 -   Bondick Karl-Heinz (0) 1995 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Vasiljev Jurij (0) 1995 -   Fritsch Jürgen (0) 1759 ½:½
72   Piastowski Kurt (0) 1759 - CM Pape Manfred (0) 1987 0 : 1
73   Achenbach Manfred (0) 1987 -   Meul Willi (0) 1757 ½:½
74   Geisler Reinhard (0) 1746 -   Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (0) 1986 ½:½
75   Gierse Heinz-Dieter (0) 1980 -   Mertens Gottfried (0) 1745 1 : 0
76   Reimann Günther (0) 1742 -   Andersen Knut (0) 1980 ½:½
77   Staub Gerhard (0) 1970 -   Ludwig Wolfgang (0) 1738 1 : 0
78 Vovchik Vladimir (0) 1736 -   Gass Ulrich (0) 1970 0 : 1
79   Ophoff Rigobert (0) 1733 -   Petzold Hans (0) 1967 ½:½
80   Kurka Dieter (0) 1967 -   Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (0) 1954 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
81   Meinke Dietlind (0) 1725 -   Sonnhalter Walter (0) 1964 0 : 1
82   Kahn Peter (0) 1964 -   Alvarez Luis (0) 1723 1 : 0
83   Stuiber Wilhelm (0) 1720 -   Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (0) 1961 ½:½
84   Romanow Werner (0) 1961 -   Kolkwitz Klaus (0) 1718 ½:½
85   Smits Oswald (0) 1713 -   Benninger Rudolf (0) 1957 ½:½
86   Prill Gerhard (0) 1956 -   Thielemann Joachim (0) 1713 ½:½
87   Böttcher Elke (0) 1557 -   Haase Wolfgang (0) 1956 0 : 1
88 WFM Kierzek Mira (0) 1955 -   Blosze Winfried (0) 1699 ½:½
89   Schmoll Heinz (0) 1953 -   Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (0) 1687 1 : 0
90   Kreie Günter (0) 1686 -   Limberg Siegfried (0) 1950 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
91   Emami Madjid (0) 1947 -   Barlo Werner (0) 1676 ½:½
92   Klimpel Siegfried (0) 1655 -   Reinhold Klaus (0) 1943 ½:½
93   Paus Franz (0) 1939 -   Fleischer Martin (0) 1655 1 : 0
94   Lüders Günter (0) 1634 -   Dahlhaus Friedhelm (0) 1937 0 : 1
95   Kripp Wolfgang (0) 1937 -   Reichel Rolf (0) 1627 1 : 0
96   Gensch Manfred (0) 1614 -   Geisensetter Franz (0) 1935 0 : 1
97   Davydov Mihail (0) 1934 -   Kronseder Michael (0) 1581 1 : 0
98   Hanisch Friedrich (0) 2010 -   Klein Leo (0) 1793 1 : 0
99   Schneider Alexander (0) 1969 -   Neumeister Herbert (0) 1734 1 : 0
100 FM Rahls Peter (0) 2142 -   Ripperger Reinhold (0) 1902 1 : 0

26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - B-Gruppe

1. Runde am 05.08.2014 um 15 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1   Baur Helmut (0) 1544 -   Gebuhr Günter (0) 1798 0 : 1
2   Fassmann Kurt (0) 1796 -   Jung Michael (0) 1542 ½:½
3   Reeh Axel (0) 1541 -   Wesnigk Karl-Heinz (0) 1789 0 : 1
4   Dreyer Eduard (0) 1779 -   Fuchs Willy (0) 1541 1 : 0
5   Schwichtenberg Jürgen (0) 1538 -   Schurig Wilhelm (0) 1779 ½:½
6   Klein Klaus (0) 1776 -   Knoblach Norbert (0) 1531 1 : 0
7   Scholz Werner (0) 1531 -   Leutz Hans (0) 1775 ½:½
8   Vogel Alfred (0) 1770 -   Pandorf Horst (0) 1530 1 : 0
9   Pütz Peter (0) 1529 -   Lorenz Dietmar (0) 1766 0 : 1
10   Dürr Hanno (0) 1762 -   Bulano Alexander (0) 1528 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11   Pätzold Horst (0) 1524 -   Reinke Kurt (0) 1760 0 : 1
12   Merettig Georg (0) 1759 -   Teichmann Axel (0) 1523 1 : 0
13   Scholtyssek Werner (0) 1520 -   Huhn Ulrich (0) 1758 ½:½
14   Zimmermann Michael (0) 1758 -   Garms Ilse (0) 1519 1 : 0
15   Siegl Wolfgang (0) 1519 -   Grigat Klaus-Dieter (0) 1751 0 : 1
16   Wagner Werner (0) 1744 -   Aufmwasser Günter (0) 1513 1 : 0
17   Lichtblau Ernst (0) 1511 -   Wittkugel Friedhelm (0) 1744 0 : 1
18   Bieberle Gerhart (0) 1737 -   Poell Günter (0) 1511 1 : 0
19   Krüger Bernhard (0) 1507 -   Andrijenko Anatoliy (0) 1725 ½:½
20   Harke Horst (0) 1722 -   Polifka Wilfried (0) 1507 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Fischer Paul (0) 1507 -   Jensen Helmut (0) 1721 1 : 0
22   Leisen Peter (0) 1719 -   Kurpiela Franz (0) 1504 0 : 1
23   Timmermann Helmut (0) 1500 -   Jünger Leonhard (0) 1703 1 : 0
24   Jödden Klaus (0) 1695 -   Essig Gerd (0) 1500 ½:½
25   Weinmann Helene (0) 1499 -   Eidam Horst (0) 1692 ½:½
26   Bendisch Jürgen (0) 1691 -   Baier Peter (0) 1492 ½:½
27   Badenstedt Hans-Dieter (0) 1690 -   Buck Klaus-Michael (0) 1478 1 : 0
28   Komeinda Josef (0) 1470 -   Babichev Vyacheslav (0) 1689 0 : 1
29   Scholz Herbert (0) 1688 -   Krug Franz-Dieter (0) 1469 0 : 1
30   Johnen Franz (0) 1461 -   Lekakh Mikhail (0) 1684 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Ott Lothar (0) 1453 -   Meinhardt Günther (0) 1681 0 : 1
32   Kienel Norbert (0) 1674 -   Daebel Hasso (0) 1447 1 : 0
33   Briesemeister Klaus (0) 1443 -   Paulsen Eckart (0) 1663 1 : 0
34   Pawlik Bodo (0) 1662 -   Prause Dieter (0) 1439 1 : 0
35   Mittenzwei Ingo (0) 1434 -   Glienke Norbert (0) 1662 ½:½
36   Lemme Klaus (0) 1662 -   Kunze Manfred (0) 1422 1 : 0
37   Köllmer Hans (0) 1420 -   Hesse Volker (0) 1661 ½:½
38   Haakert Karl (0) 1655 -   Buss Richard (0) 1410 ½:½
39   David Jürgen (0) 1404 -   Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef (0) 1653 0 : 1
40   Kneip Jakob (0) 1392 -   Bücken Rudolf (0) 1640 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Ludwig Richard (0) 1386 -   Hartstock Elmar (0) 1631 ½:½
42   Drews Horst (0) 1627 -   Schwagrowski Bernd (0) 1386 0 : 1
43   Klose Hans-Peter (0) 1385 -   Schlösser Fritz (0) 1620 0 : 1
44   Stuiber Ingeborg (0) 1118 -   Drechsel Dieter (0) 1555 0 : 1
45   Klüver Horst (0) 1634 -   Hartlaub Marianne (0) 1389 1 : 0
46   Hiby Harald (0) 1649 -   Lübbers Doris (0) 1404 1 : 0
47   Samarian Cornel (0) 1479 -   Weber Gerhard (0) 1691 0 : 1
48   Wawrinsky Ludwig (0) 1681 -   Ludwig Siegfried (0) 1454 1 : 0
49   Roggenbach Ottomar (0) 1620 -   Kock Wolfgang (0) 1380 ½:½
50   Girod Gudrun (0) 1380 -   Bittner Josef (0) 1618 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Lubner Wolfgang (0) 1616 -   Wraga Hermann (0) 1371 1 : 0
52   Schmalbach Heribert (0) 1367 -   Schemmel Hans-Ulrich (0) 1615 0 : 1
53   Riegler Markus (0) 1614 -   Neiss Albrecht (0) 1361 ½:½
54   Krowke Gerhard (0) 1359 -   Narr Irmgard (0) 1612 0 : 1
55   Metzger Eberhard (0) 1612 -   Wilfert Eva-Maria (0) 1350 1 : 0
56   Schumacher Ursula (0) 1349 -   Goldinger Josef (0) 1611 ½:½
57   Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (0) 1606 -   Kirchhof Manfred (0) 1343 1 : 0
58   Knobling Rolf (0) 1331 -   Jacob Barbara (0) 1606 ½:½
59   Späte Erwin (0) 1601 -   Maczollek Helmut (0) 1310 1 : 0
60   Kneip Horst (0) 1309 -   Strozewski Günter (0) 1597 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Meyer Walter (0) 1594 -   Scheffler Jürgen (0) 1306 1 : 0
62   Wraga Teresa (0) 1287 -   Giering Helmut (0) 1592 1 : 0
63   Heidmann Horst (0) 1591 -   Bartl Birgit (0) 1250 1 : 0
64   Kage August (0) 1244 -   Graw Rolf (0) 1589 0 : 1
65   Flockerzi Armin (0) 1583 -   Freerksen Uwe (0) 1240 1 : 0
66   Elkendorf Werner (0) 1230 -   Huber Helmut (0) 1579 ½:½
67   Ollek Karl-Heinz (0) 1564 -   Westerweller Heinz-Josef (0) 1222 1 : 0
68   Schweighard Hubert (0) 1180 -   Stuch Hans-Ferdinand (0) 1563 0 : 1
69   Fischer Semen (0) 1562 -   Grüneschild Hildegard (0) 1127 1 : 0
70   Greiner Wolfgang (0) 1550 -   Geibel Henning (0) 1104 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Schmitz Norbert (0) 975 -   Möws Harald (0) 1550 0 : 1
72   Becher Helmut (0) 1703 -   Thol Alfons (0) 940 1 : 0
73   Schnell Franz (0) 1690 -   Neumann Erwin (0) 1730 0 : 1

Zurück

Unsere Partner