26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - A-Gruppe

2. Runde am 06.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1   Hagen Peter (1) 2029 - IM Boidman Yuri (1) 2336 ½:½
2 FM Clara Hans-Joachim (1) 2293 -   Müller Rudolf (1) 2027 ½:½
3   Beutelhoff Josef (1) 2027 - FM Rotstein Jefim (1) 2255 0 : 1
4 FM Baum Bernd (1) 2223 -   Stöckmann Helmut (1) 2023 1 : 0
5   Selig Rainer (1) 2025 - FM Bartsch Berthold (1) 2199 0 : 1
6 FM Gruzmann Boris (1) 2192 -   Krüger Erich (1) 2018 ½:½
7   Minz Michail (1) 2023 - IM Khanukov Boris (1) 2189 ½:½
8   Lotzien Hans (1) 2017 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (1) 2183 ½:½
9 FM Clemens Christian (1) 2156 -   Hanisch Friedrich (1) 2010 ½:½
10   Dohmes Herbert (1) 2010 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (1) 2156 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11   Supplieth Peter (1) 2007 - FM Schulz Michael (1) 2155 0 : 1
12   Schmidt Gerhard (1) 2145 -   Weyrauch Erich (1) 2000 1 : 0
13 FM Haubt Georg (1) 2142 -   Lainburg Viktor (1) 1996 1 : 0
14 CM Pape Manfred (1) 1987 - FM Rahls Peter (1) 2142 ½:½
15   Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (1) 2137 -   Gierse Heinz-Dieter (1) 1980 1 : 0
16   Gass Ulrich (1) 1970 -   Kierzek Matthias (1) 2136 0 : 1
17   Hassenrück Helmut (1) 2134 -   Staub Gerhard (1) 1970 1 : 0
18   Schneider Alexander (1) 1969 - FM Postler Reinhard (1) 2133 0 : 1
19   Sonnhalter Walter (1) 1964 -   Sandmeier Toni (1) 2115 0 : 1
20   Leiber Bernard (1) 2107 -   Kahn Peter (1) 1964 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Haase Wolfgang (1) 1956 - FM Rosen Willy (1) 2102 ½:½
22   Lutz Albert (1) 2102 -   Schmoll Heinz (1) 1953 0 : 1
23   Limberg Siegfried (1) 1950 -   Prüfer Friedbert (1) 2085 0 : 1
24 FM Neese Hans-Joachim (1) 2065 -   Paus Franz (1) 1939 ½:½
25   Weber Franz-Josef (1) 2060 -   Kripp Wolfgang (1) 1937 1 : 0
26   Goy Udo (1) 2057 -   Davydov Mihail (1) 1934 ½:½
27   Dahlhaus Friedhelm (1) 1937 -   Hottes Dieter (1) 2057 ½:½
28   Geisensetter Franz (1) 1935 - FM Zunker Reinhard (1) 2056 ½:½
29   Klein Reinhard (1) 1831 -   Bogorad Michail (1) 2051 0 : 1
30   Jentsch Dieter (1) 2044 -   Weller Karl (1) 1887 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Villing Dieter (1) 2037 -   Kluger Hans-Peter (1) 1778 ½:½
32   Henke Walter (1) 1783 -   Witte Manfred (1) 2033 0 : 1
33 FM Hess Christian (0.5) 2189 -   Becking Franz Josef (0.5) 1913 1 : 0
34   Grottke Hans-Joachim (0.5) 2159 -   Peleikis Horst (0.5) 1916 1 : 0
35   Reinhold Klaus (0.5) 1943 - FM Schippan Bernhard (0.5) 2138 0 : 1
36   Dekan Hans (0.5) 2085 -   Döhner Hans-Jürgen (0.5) 1873 1 : 0
37   Hund Gerhard (0.5) 1899 -   Partenheimer Axel (0.5) 2067 0 : 1
38   Krause Peter (0.5) 1879 -   Papenbrock Volker (0.5) 2064 ½:½
39   Boeven Manfred (0.5) 2063 -   Bauder Herbert (0.5) 1880 ½:½
40   Gerhardt Peter-Michael (0.5) 1876 -   Hülsmann Josef (0.5) 2061 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Müller-Clostermann Bruno (0.5) 2052 -   Denda Ronald (0.5) 1853 0 : 1
42   Haselhorst Helmut (0.5) 2049 -   Krotofil Kurt (0.5) 1855 0 : 1
43   Klein Gernot (0.5) 1868 -   Weidlich Günter (0.5) 2046 ½:½
44   Schirmer Werner (0.5) 1852 -   Thieme Hans (0.5) 2040 1 : 0
45   Langhanke Günther (0.5) 2031 -   Schulte-Bräucker Horst (0.5) 1835 1 : 0
46   Ljuboschiz Alexander (0.5) 2028 -   Aigner Georg (0.5) 1839 1 : 0
47   Weiss Hartwig (0.5) 1847 -   Klages Hans Jürgen (0.5) 2020 ½:½
48 WFM Nünchert Eveline (0.5) 2018 -   Neumeyer Hannelore (0.5) 1793 ½:½
49   Nünchert Reinhard (0.5) 1802 -   Jacob Helmut (0.5) 2015 1 : 0
50   Krause Klaus (0.5) 2012 -   Raabe Joachim (0.5) 1799 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Fugmann Bernd (0.5) 1796 -   Malcher Wilfried (0.5) 2010 ½:½
52 FM Welz Peter (0.5) 2009 -   Gehrmann Dorit (0.5) 1772 ½:½
53   Plewka Manfred (0.5) 1788 -   Biller Helmut (0.5) 2009 0 : 1
54   Mertens Klaus (0.5) 1997 -   Rehder Frank (0.5) 1787 1 : 0
55   Schmitt Karl (0.5) 1787 -   Vasiljev Jurij (0.5) 1995 1 : 0
56   Bondick Karl-Heinz (0.5) 1995 -   Geisler Reinhard (0.5) 1746 1 : 0
57   Fritsch Jürgen (0.5) 1759 -   Achenbach Manfred (0.5) 1987 ½:½
58   Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (0.5) 1986 -   Hallmann Eberhard (0.5) 1770 1 : 0
59   Andersen Knut (0.5) 1980 -   Ophoff Rigobert (0.5) 1733 ½:½
60   Meul Willi (0.5) 1757 -   Kurka Dieter (0.5) 1967 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Petzold Hans (0.5) 1967 -   Reimann Günther (0.5) 1742 1 : 0
62   Thielemann Joachim (0.5) 1713 -   Romanow Werner (0.5) 1961 0 : 1
63   Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (0.5) 1961 -   Smits Oswald (0.5) 1713 1 : 0
64   Benninger Rudolf (0.5) 1957 -   Stuiber Wilhelm (0.5) 1720 ½:½
65   Kolkwitz Klaus (0.5) 1718 -   Prill Gerhard (0.5) 1956 ½:½
66   Barlo Werner (0.5) 1676 - WFM Kierzek Mira (0.5) 1955 0 : 1
67   Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (0.5) 1954 -   Klimpel Siegfried (0.5) 1655 1 : 0
68   Blosze Winfried (0.5) 1699 -   Emami Madjid (0.5) 1947 1 : 0
69   Jeske Eckhard (0) 2125 -   Türtmann Dieter (0) 1854 ½:½
70   Jürgens Peter (0) 1839 -   Waagener Ulrich (0) 2027 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Gerhards Walter (0) 1836 -   Siegmund Rainer (0) 2002 ½:½
72   Weiler Wolfgang (0) 2000 -   Bachmann Rolf (0) 1852 1 : 0
73   Plischke Berthold (0) 1824 -   Böttcher Ulrich (0) 1931 ½:½
74   Rumpler Horst-Dieter (0) 1931 -   Wozny Michael (0) 1843 ½:½
75   Hilpert Rainer (0) 1931 -   Schreiner Toni (0) 1825 1 : 0
76   Byhan Gert (0) 1821 -   Hobusch Werner (0) 1927 ½:½
77   Krebel Christoph (0) 1922 -   Rother Josef (0) 1816 ½:½
78   Trefzer Erhard (0) 1917 -   Meyer Heinz (0) 1805 ½:½
79   Josting Friedel (0) 1799 -   Szymaniak Horst (0) 1917 0 : 1
80   Niebling Ferdinand (0) 1914 -   Wulf Adalbert (0) 1797 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
81   Dietzsch Dietmar (0) 1911 -   Pamperin Gerhard (0) 1791 1 : 0
82   Lomer Edmund (0) 1907 -   Kalkmann Hans (0) 1783 ½:½
83   Thieme Wolfgang (0) 1777 -   Müller Lutz (0) 1904 ½:½
84   Mertens Gottfried (0) 1745 -   Zimmermann Manfred (0) 1901 0 : 1
85   Ludwig Wolfgang (0) 1738 -   Nachtkamp Herbert (0) 1898 ½:½
86   Manthey Jürgen (0) 1890 -   Piastowski Kurt (0) 1759 ½:½
87   Orlova Liubov (0) 1887 -   Vovchik Vladimir (0) 1736 ½:½
88   Schöler Gerhard (0) 1885 -   Meinke Dietlind (0) 1725 1 : 0
89   Alvarez Luis (0) 1723 -   Rosenauer Horst (0) 1884 0 : 1
90   Galicki Ryszard (0) 1883 -   Kreie Günter (0) 1686 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
91   Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (0) 1687 -   Sailer Hans-Peter (0) 1882 0 : 1
92   Schwertel Johann (0) 1881 -   Lüders Günter (0) 1634 1 : 0
93   Fleischer Martin (0) 1655 -   Hein Manfred (0) 1878 0 : 1
94   Reichel Rolf (0) 1627 -   Riedel Lutz (0) 1866 0 : 1
95   Hellwege Werner (0) 1860 -   Gensch Manfred (0) 1614 1 : 0
96   Schnaitmann Herbert (0) 1858 -   Böttcher Elke (0) 1557 1 : 0
97   Kronseder Michael (0) 1581 -   Buzov Boris (0) 1858 0 : 1
98   Klein Leo (0) 1793 -   Gudath Reiner (0) 1911 1 : 0
99   Neumeister Herbert (0) 1734 -   Opitz Christian (0) 1888 1 : 0
100   Ripperger Reinhold (0) 1902 -   Riek Wolfgang (0) 1772 1 : 0

26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - B-Gruppe

2. Runde am 06.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1   Gebuhr Günter (1) 1798 -   Lubner Wolfgang (1) 1616 ½:½
2   Wesnigk Karl-Heinz (1) 1789 -   Metzger Eberhard (1) 1612 1 : 0
3   Schlösser Fritz (1) 1620 -   Dreyer Eduard (1) 1779 0 : 1
4   Bittner Josef (1) 1618 -   Klein Klaus (1) 1776 0 : 1
5   Schemmel Hans-Ulrich (1) 1615 -   Vogel Alfred (1) 1770 0 : 1
6   Lorenz Dietmar (1) 1766 -   Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (1) 1606 1 : 0
7   Narr Irmgard (1) 1612 -   Dürr Hanno (1) 1762 0 : 1
8   Strozewski Günter (1) 1597 -   Merettig Georg (1) 1759 0 : 1
9   Meyer Walter (1) 1594 -   Zimmermann Michael (1) 1758 0 : 1
10   Grigat Klaus-Dieter (1) 1751 -   Heidmann Horst (1) 1591 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11   Graw Rolf (1) 1589 -   Wagner Werner (1) 1744 0 : 1
12   Wittkugel Friedhelm (1) 1744 -   Flockerzi Armin (1) 1583 ½:½
13   Ollek Karl-Heinz (1) 1564 -   Bieberle Gerhart (1) 1737 0 : 1
14   Neumann Erwin (1) 1730 -   Fischer Semen (1) 1562 1 : 0
15   Stuch Hans-Ferdinand (1) 1563 -   Becher Helmut (1) 1703 0 : 1
16   Weber Gerhard (1) 1691 -   Greiner Wolfgang (1) 1550 1 : 0
17   Babichev Vyacheslav (1) 1689 -   Fischer Paul (1) 1507 1 : 0
18   Meinhardt Günther (1) 1681 -   Timmermann Helmut (1) 1500 0 : 1
19   Polifka Wilfried (1) 1507 -   Kienel Norbert (1) 1674 1 : 0
20   Kurpiela Franz (1) 1504 -   Lemme Klaus (1) 1662 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Krug Franz-Dieter (1) 1469 -   Pawlik Bodo (1) 1662 0 : 1
22   Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef (1) 1653 -   Briesemeister Klaus (1) 1443 ½:½
23   Schwagrowski Bernd (1) 1386 -   Hiby Harald (1) 1649 0 : 1
24   Wraga Teresa (1) 1287 -   Klüver Horst (1) 1634 0 : 1
25   Huber Helmut (0.5) 1579 -   Fassmann Kurt (0.5) 1796 1 : 0
26   Schurig Wilhelm (0.5) 1779 -   Scholz Werner (0.5) 1531 1 : 0
27   Leutz Hans (0.5) 1775 -   Schwichtenberg Jürgen (0.5) 1538 1 : 0
28   Huhn Ulrich (0.5) 1758 -   Krüger Bernhard (0.5) 1507 1 : 0
29   Andrijenko Anatoliy (0.5) 1725 -   Scholtyssek Werner (0.5) 1520 1 : 0
30   Jung Michael (0.5) 1542 -   Jödden Klaus (0.5) 1695 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Eidam Horst (0.5) 1692 -   Johnen Franz (0.5) 1461 ½:½
32   Essig Gerd (0.5) 1500 -   Bendisch Jürgen (0.5) 1691 0 : 1
33   Lekakh Mikhail (0.5) 1684 -   Weinmann Helene (0.5) 1499 1 : 0
34   Glienke Norbert (0.5) 1662 -   Köllmer Hans (0.5) 1420 0 : 1
35   Hesse Volker (0.5) 1661 -   Mittenzwei Ingo (0.5) 1434 1 : 0
36   Baier Peter (0.5) 1492 -   Haakert Karl (0.5) 1655 ½:½
37   Bücken Rudolf (0.5) 1640 -   Ludwig Richard (0.5) 1386 ½:½
38   Buss Richard (0.5) 1410 -   Roggenbach Ottomar (0.5) 1620 ½:½
39   Kock Wolfgang (0.5) 1380 -   Riegler Markus (0.5) 1614 0 : 1
40   Goldinger Josef (0.5) 1611 -   Knobling Rolf (0.5) 1331 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Lübbers Doris (0) 1404 -   Schnell Franz (0) 1690 0 : 1
42   Reinke Kurt (1) 1760 -   Späte Erwin (1) 1601 1 : 0
43   Grüneschild Hildegard (0) 1127 -   Samarian Cornel (0) 1479 0 : 1
44   Möws Harald (1) 1550 -   Wawrinsky Ludwig (1) 1681 ½:½
45   Drechsel Dieter (1) 1555 -   Badenstedt Hans-Dieter (1) 1690 0 : 1
46   Hartlaub Marianne (0) 1389 -   Scholz Herbert (0) 1688 0 : 1
47   Hartstock Elmar (0.5) 1631 -   Kneip Jakob (0.5) 1392 1 : 0
48   Jacob Barbara (0.5) 1606 -   Schumacher Ursula (0.5) 1349 1 : 0
49   Jensen Helmut (0) 1721 -   Elkendorf Werner (0.5) 1230 1 : 0
50   Daebel Hasso (0) 1447 -   Harke Horst (0) 1722 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Prause Dieter (0) 1439 -   Leisen Peter (0) 1719 ½:½
52   Jünger Leonhard (0) 1703 -   Kunze Manfred (0) 1422 1 : 0
53   Paulsen Eckart (0) 1663 -   David Jürgen (0) 1404 1 : 0
54   Wraga Hermann (0) 1371 -   Drews Horst (0) 1627 ½:½
55   Giering Helmut (0) 1592 -   Klose Hans-Peter (0) 1385 ½:½
56   Wilfert Eva-Maria (0) 1350 -   Baur Helmut (0) 1544 ½:½
57   Fuchs Willy (0) 1541 -   Girod Gudrun (0) 1380 ½:½
58   Kirchhof Manfred (0) 1343 -   Reeh Axel (0) 1541 ½:½
59   Knoblach Norbert (0) 1531 -   Schmalbach Heribert (0) 1367 1 : 0
60   Pandorf Horst (0) 1530 -   Krowke Gerhard (0) 1359 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Maczollek Helmut (0) 1310 -   Pütz Peter (0) 1529 ½:½
62   Bulano Alexander (0) 1528 -   Kneip Horst (0) 1309 1 : 0
63   Scheffler Jürgen (0) 1306 -   Pätzold Horst (0) 1524 1 : 0
64   Teichmann Axel (0) 1523 -   Bartl Birgit (0) 1250 1 : 0
65   Freerksen Uwe (0) 1240 -   Siegl Wolfgang (0) 1519 0 : 1
66   Garms Ilse (0) 1519 -   Kage August (0) 1244 1 : 0
67   Aufmwasser Günter (0) 1513 -   Lörken Franz (0) 1238 ½:½
68   Westerweller Heinz-Josef (0) 1222 -   Lichtblau Ernst (0) 1511 0 : 1
69   Poell Günter (0) 1511 -   Schweighard Hubert (0) 1180 1 : 0
70   Buck Klaus-Michael (0) 1478 -   Stuiber Ingeborg (0) 1118 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Geibel Henning (0) 1104 -   Komeinda Josef (0) 1470 0 : 1
72   Ludwig Siegfried (0) 1454 -   Schmitz Norbert (0) 975 1 : 0
73   Thol Alfons (0) 940 -   Ott Lothar (0) 1453 0 : 1

Zurück

Unsere Partner