26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - A-Gruppe

3. Runde am 07.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1 FM Rotstein Jefim (2) 2255 -   Hassenrück Helmut (2) 2134 1 : 0
2 FM Postler Reinhard (2) 2133 - FM Baum Bernd (2) 2223 1 : 0
3 FM Bartsch Berthold (2) 2199 -   Sandmeier Toni (2) 2115 1 : 0
4 FM Ljubarskij Juri (2) 2156 -   Leiber Bernard (2) 2107 ½:½
5 FM Schulz Michael (2) 2155 -   Weber Franz-Josef (2) 2060 ½:½
6   Prüfer Friedbert (2) 2085 -   Schmidt Gerhard (2) 2145 ½:½
7   Bogorad Michail (2) 2051 - FM Haubt Georg (2) 2142 ½:½
8   Witte Manfred (2) 2033 -   Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (2) 2137 0 : 1
9   Kierzek Matthias (2) 2136 -   Jentsch Dieter (2) 2044 ½:½
10   Schmoll Heinz (2) 1953 - FM Clara Hans-Joachim (1.5) 2293 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11 IM Boidman Yuri (1.5) 2336 -   Krause Klaus (1.5) 2012 1 : 0
12   Hanisch Friedrich (1.5) 2010 - FM Gruzmann Boris (1.5) 2192 0 : 1
13 IM Khanukov Boris (1.5) 2189 -   Mertens Klaus (1.5) 1997 1 : 0
14   Biller Helmut (1.5) 2009 - FM Hess Christian (1.5) 2189 ½:½
15 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (1.5) 2183 -   Bondick Karl-Heinz (1.5) 1995 ½:½
16 CM Pape Manfred (1.5) 1987 -   Grottke Hans-Joachim (1.5) 2159 1 : 0
17   Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (1.5) 1986 - FM Clemens Christian (1.5) 2156 0 : 1
18 FM Rahls Peter (1.5) 2142 -   Petzold Hans (1.5) 1967 1 : 0
19 FM Schippan Bernhard (1.5) 2138 -   Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (1.5) 1961 ½:½
20 FM Rosen Willy (1.5) 2102 -   Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (1.5) 1954 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Kurka Dieter (1.5) 1967 -   Dekan Hans (1.5) 2085 0 : 1
22   Partenheimer Axel (1.5) 2067 -   Haase Wolfgang (1.5) 1956 1 : 0
23   Romanow Werner (1.5) 1961 - FM Neese Hans-Joachim (1.5) 2065 ½:½
24   Hülsmann Josef (1.5) 2061 -   Dahlhaus Friedhelm (1.5) 1937 0 : 1
25 WFM Kierzek Mira (1.5) 1955 -   Goy Udo (1.5) 2057 0 : 1
26   Hottes Dieter (1.5) 2057 -   Geisensetter Franz (1.5) 1935 ½:½
27 FM Zunker Reinhard (1.5) 2056 -   Schirmer Werner (1.5) 1852 ½:½
28   Paus Franz (1.5) 1939 -   Villing Dieter (1.5) 2037 0 : 1
29   Davydov Mihail (1.5) 1934 -   Langhanke Günther (1.5) 2031 ½:½
30   Krotofil Kurt (1.5) 1855 -   Hagen Peter (1.5) 2029 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Denda Ronald (1.5) 1853 -   Ljuboschiz Alexander (1.5) 2028 ½:½
32   Müller Rudolf (1.5) 2027 -   Nünchert Reinhard (1.5) 1802 ½:½
33   Schmitt Karl (1.5) 1787 -   Minz Michail (1.5) 2023 0 : 1
34   Krüger Erich (1.5) 2018 -   Blosze Winfried (1.5) 1699 1 : 0
35   Kluger Hans-Peter (1.5) 1778 -   Lotzien Hans (1.5) 2017 0 : 1
36   Niebling Ferdinand (1) 1914 -   Lutz Albert (1) 2102 0 : 1
37   Papenbrock Volker (1) 2064 -   Dietzsch Dietmar (1) 1911 ½:½
38   Weidlich Günter (1) 2046 -   Schöler Gerhard (1) 1885 1 : 0
39   Zimmermann Manfred (1) 1901 -   Beutelhoff Josef (1) 2027 ½:½
40   Weller Karl (1) 1887 -   Selig Rainer (1) 2025 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Stöckmann Helmut (1) 2023 -   Galicki Ryszard (1) 1883 0 : 1
42   Klages Hans Jürgen (1) 2020 -   Schwertel Johann (1) 1881 ½:½
43   Rosenauer Horst (1) 1884 - WFM Nünchert Eveline (1) 2018 0 : 1
44   Sailer Hans-Peter (1) 1882 -   Dohmes Herbert (1) 2010 1 : 0
45   Malcher Wilfried (1) 2010 -   Krause Peter (1) 1879 0 : 1
46   Bauder Herbert (1) 1880 - FM Welz Peter (1) 2009 ½:½
47   Hein Manfred (1) 1878 -   Supplieth Peter (1) 2007 0 : 1
48   Weyrauch Erich (1) 2000 -   Klein Gernot (1) 1868 0 : 1
49   Riedel Lutz (1) 1866 -   Weiler Wolfgang (1) 2000 0 : 1
50   Lainburg Viktor (1) 1996 -   Hellwege Werner (1) 1860 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Achenbach Manfred (1) 1987 -   Schnaitmann Herbert (1) 1858 1 : 0
52   Buzov Boris (1) 1858 -   Andersen Knut (1) 1980 1 : 0
53   Gierse Heinz-Dieter (1) 1980 -   Weiss Hartwig (1) 1847 1 : 0
54   Klein Reinhard (1) 1831 -   Gass Ulrich (1) 1970 0 : 1
55   Staub Gerhard (1) 1970 -   Fugmann Bernd (1) 1796 1 : 0
56   Kahn Peter (1) 1964 -   Henke Walter (1) 1783 ½:½
57   Neumeyer Hannelore (1) 1793 -   Sonnhalter Walter (1) 1964 0 : 1
58   Gehrmann Dorit (1) 1772 -   Benninger Rudolf (1) 1957 ½:½
59   Prill Gerhard (1) 1956 -   Fritsch Jürgen (1) 1759 1 : 0
60   Ophoff Rigobert (1) 1733 -   Limberg Siegfried (1) 1950 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Stuiber Wilhelm (1) 1720 -   Hilpert Rainer (1) 1931 0 : 1
62   Szymaniak Horst (1) 1917 -   Kolkwitz Klaus (1) 1718 1 : 0
63   Wozny Michael (0.5) 1843 -   Jeske Eckhard (0.5) 2125 ½:½
64   Türtmann Dieter (0.5) 1854 -   Müller-Clostermann Bruno (0.5) 2052 1 : 0
65   Aigner Georg (0.5) 1839 -   Haselhorst Helmut (0.5) 2049 0 : 1
66   Thieme Hans (0.5) 2040 -   Jürgens Peter (0.5) 1839 1 : 0
67   Waagener Ulrich (0.5) 2027 -   Gerhards Walter (0.5) 1836 1 : 0
68   Jacob Helmut (0.5) 2015 -   Schulte-Bräucker Horst (0.5) 1835 1 : 0
69   Siegmund Rainer (0.5) 2002 -   Plischke Berthold (0.5) 1824 0 : 1
70   Vasiljev Jurij (0.5) 1995 -   Byhan Gert (0.5) 1821 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Emami Madjid (0.5) 1947 -   Rother Josef (0.5) 1816 1 : 0
72   Meyer Heinz (0.5) 1805 -   Reinhold Klaus (0.5) 1943 ½:½
73   Böttcher Ulrich (0.5) 1931 -   Raabe Joachim (0.5) 1799 ½:½
74   Rehder Frank (0.5) 1787 -   Rumpler Horst-Dieter (0.5) 1931 0 : 1
75   Hobusch Werner (0.5) 1927 -   Plewka Manfred (0.5) 1788 ½:½
76   Kalkmann Hans (0.5) 1783 -   Krebel Christoph (0.5) 1922 0 : 1
77   Hallmann Eberhard (0.5) 1770 -   Trefzer Erhard (0.5) 1917 ½:½
78   Peleikis Horst (0.5) 1916 -   Thieme Wolfgang (0.5) 1777 0 : 1
79   Becking Franz Josef (0.5) 1913 -   Meul Willi (0.5) 1757 0 : 1
80   Piastowski Kurt (0.5) 1759 -   Lomer Edmund (0.5) 1907 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
81   Müller Lutz (0.5) 1904 -   Ludwig Wolfgang (0.5) 1738 0 : 1
82   Geisler Reinhard (0.5) 1746 -   Hund Gerhard (0.5) 1899 ½:½
83   Nachtkamp Herbert (0.5) 1898 -   Thielemann Joachim (0.5) 1713 1 : 0
84   Reimann Günther (0.5) 1742 -   Manthey Jürgen (0.5) 1890 ½:½
85   Smits Oswald (0.5) 1713 -   Orlova Liubov (0.5) 1887 0 : 1
86   Vovchik Vladimir (0.5) 1736 -   Gerhardt Peter-Michael (0.5) 1876 0 : 1
87   Döhner Hans-Jürgen (0.5) 1873 -   Barlo Werner (0.5) 1676 1 : 0
88   Klimpel Siegfried (0.5) 1655 -   Gudath Reiner (0) 1911 ½:½
89   Opitz Christian (0) 1888 -   Alvarez Luis (0) 1723 1 : 0
90   Bachmann Rolf (0) 1852 -   Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (0) 1687 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
91   Schreiner Toni (0) 1825 -   Kreie Günter (0) 1686 1 : 0
92   Lüders Günter (0) 1634 -   Josting Friedel (0) 1799 0 : 1
93   Wulf Adalbert (0) 1797 -   Fleischer Martin (0) 1655 0 : 1
94   Pamperin Gerhard (0) 1791 -   Reichel Rolf (0) 1627 ½:½
95   Riek Wolfgang (0) 1772 -   Gensch Manfred (0) 1614 1 : 0
96   Böttcher Elke (0) 1557 -   Mertens Gottfried (0) 1745 ½:½
97   Meinke Dietlind (0) 1725 -   Kronseder Michael (0) 1581 1 : 0
98   Klein Leo (1) 1793 -   Schneider Alexander (1) 1969 1 : 0
99   Kripp Wolfgang (1) 1937 -   Neumeister Herbert (1) 1734 1 : 0
100   Ripperger Reinhold (1) 1902 -   Boeven Manfred (1) 2063 1 : 0

26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - B-Gruppe

3. Runde am 07.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1   Bieberle Gerhart (2) 1737 -   Wesnigk Karl-Heinz (2) 1789 ½:½
2   Dreyer Eduard (2) 1779 -   Neumann Erwin (2) 1730 1 : 0
3   Klein Klaus (2) 1776 -   Becher Helmut (2) 1703 ½:½
4   Vogel Alfred (2) 1770 -   Weber Gerhard (2) 1691 0 : 1
5   Badenstedt Hans-Dieter (2) 1690 -   Lorenz Dietmar (2) 1766 ½:½
6   Dürr Hanno (2) 1762 -   Babichev Vyacheslav (2) 1689 1 : 0
7   Pawlik Bodo (2) 1662 -   Reinke Kurt (2) 1760 0 : 1
8   Merettig Georg (2) 1759 -   Hiby Harald (2) 1649 1 : 0
9   Zimmermann Michael (2) 1758 -   Klüver Horst (2) 1634 0 : 1
10   Wagner Werner (2) 1744 -   Polifka Wilfried (2) 1507 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11   Timmermann Helmut (2) 1500 -   Gebuhr Günter (1.5) 1798 0 : 1
12   Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef (1.5) 1653 -   Schurig Wilhelm (1.5) 1779 ½:½
13   Hartstock Elmar (1.5) 1631 -   Leutz Hans (1.5) 1775 1 : 0
14   Lubner Wolfgang (1.5) 1616 -   Huhn Ulrich (1.5) 1758 ½:½
15   Riegler Markus (1.5) 1614 -   Grigat Klaus-Dieter (1.5) 1751 0 : 1
16   Heidmann Horst (1.5) 1591 -   Wittkugel Friedhelm (1.5) 1744 1 : 0
17   Flockerzi Armin (1.5) 1583 -   Andrijenko Anatoliy (1.5) 1725 ½:½
18   Bendisch Jürgen (1.5) 1691 -   Jacob Barbara (1.5) 1606 1 : 0
19   Köllmer Hans (1.5) 1420 -   Lekakh Mikhail (1.5) 1684 ½:½
20   Lemme Klaus (1.5) 1662 -   Möws Harald (1.5) 1550 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Briesemeister Klaus (1.5) 1443 -   Hesse Volker (1.5) 1661 ½:½
22   Harke Horst (1) 1722 -   Kurpiela Franz (1.5) 1504 0 : 1
23   Greiner Wolfgang (1) 1550 -   Jünger Leonhard (1) 1703 1 : 0
24   Jödden Klaus (1) 1695 -   Knoblach Norbert (1) 1531 0 : 1
25   Jung Michael (1) 1542 -   Eidam Horst (1) 1692 ½:½
26   Schnell Franz (1) 1690 -   Pandorf Horst (1) 1530 0 : 1
27   Scholz Herbert (1) 1688 -   Bulano Alexander (1) 1528 1 : 0
28   Teichmann Axel (1) 1523 -   Meinhardt Günther (1) 1681 1 : 0
29   Kienel Norbert (1) 1674 -   Garms Ilse (1) 1519 1 : 0
30   Siegl Wolfgang (1) 1519 -   Paulsen Eckart (1) 1663 + : -
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Haakert Karl (1) 1655 -   Poell Günter (1) 1511 1 : 0
32   Lichtblau Ernst (1) 1511 -   Bücken Rudolf (1) 1640 ½:½
33   Roggenbach Ottomar (1) 1620 -   Baier Peter (1) 1492 ½:½
34   Fischer Paul (1) 1507 -   Schlösser Fritz (1) 1620 ½:½
35   Komeinda Josef (1) 1470 -   Schemmel Hans-Ulrich (1) 1615 0 : 1
36   Krug Franz-Dieter (1) 1469 -   Narr Irmgard (1) 1612 0 : 1
37   Metzger Eberhard (1) 1612 -   Ludwig Siegfried (1) 1454 1 : 0
38   Johnen Franz (1) 1461 -   Goldinger Josef (1) 1611 ½:½
39   Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (1) 1606 -   Buss Richard (1) 1410 ½:½
40   Ott Lothar (1) 1453 -   Strozewski Günter (1) 1597 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Schweighard Hubert (0) 1180 -   Lübbers Doris (0) 1404 1 : 0
42   Späte Erwin (1) 1601 -   Schwagrowski Bernd (1) 1386 1 : 0
43   Samarian Cornel (1) 1479 -   Bittner Josef (1) 1618 0 : 1
44   Wawrinsky Ludwig (1.5) 1681 -   Huber Helmut (1.5) 1579 0 : 1
45   Drechsel Dieter (1) 1555 -   Jensen Helmut (1) 1721 0 : 1
46   Schmitz Norbert (0) 975 -   Hartlaub Marianne (0) 1389 0 : 1
47   Kneip Horst (0) 1309 -   Geibel Henning (0) 1104 ½:½
48   Ludwig Richard (1) 1386 -   Meyer Walter (1) 1594 ½:½
49   Knobling Rolf (1) 1331 -   Graw Rolf (1) 1589 0 : 1
50   Scheffler Jürgen (1) 1306 -   Ollek Karl-Heinz (1) 1564 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Stuiber Ingeborg (1) 1118 -   Stuch Hans-Ferdinand (1) 1563 ½:½
52   Fischer Semen (1) 1562 -   Wraga Teresa (1) 1287 1 : 0
53   Fassmann Kurt (0.5) 1796 -   Essig Gerd (0.5) 1500 1 : 0
54   Leisen Peter (0.5) 1719 -   Weinmann Helene (0.5) 1499 1 : 0
55   Kneip Jakob (0.5) 1392 -   Glienke Norbert (0.5) 1662 0 : 1
56   Drews Horst (0.5) 1627 -   Prause Dieter (0.5) 1439 0 : 1
57   Girod Gudrun (0.5) 1380 -   Giering Helmut (0.5) 1592 ½:½
58   Baur Helmut (0.5) 1544 -   Klose Hans-Peter (0.5) 1385 ½:½
59   Neiss Albrecht (0.5) 1361 -   Fuchs Willy (0.5) 1541 ½:½
60   Reeh Axel (0.5) 1541 -   Kock Wolfgang (0.5) 1380 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Schwichtenberg Jürgen (0.5) 1538 -   Wraga Hermann (0.5) 1371 ½:½
62   Scholz Werner (0.5) 1531 -   Wilfert Eva-Maria (0.5) 1350 1 : 0
63   Pütz Peter (0.5) 1529 -   Schumacher Ursula (0.5) 1349 ½:½
64   Scholtyssek Werner (0.5) 1520 -   Kirchhof Manfred (0.5) 1343 0 : 1
65   Elkendorf Werner (0.5) 1230 -   Aufmwasser Günter (0.5) 1513 ½:½
66   Krüger Bernhard (0.5) 1507 -   Maczollek Helmut (0.5) 1310 1 : 0
67   Lörken Franz (0.5) 1238 -   Pätzold Horst (0) 1524 0 : 1
68   Bartl Birgit (0) 1250 -   Buck Klaus-Michael (0) 1478 0 : 1
69   Kage August (0) 1244 -   Daebel Hasso (0) 1447 1 : 0
70   Kunze Manfred (0) 1422 -   Freerksen Uwe (0) 1240 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   David Jürgen (0) 1404 -   Westerweller Heinz-Josef (0) 1222 ½:½
72   Schmalbach Heribert (0) 1367 -   Grüneschild Hildegard (0) 1127 1 : 0
73   Krowke Gerhard (0) 1359 -   Thol Alfons (0) 940 1 : 0

Zurück

Unsere Partner