26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - A-Gruppe

4. Runde am 08.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1   Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (3) 2137 - FM Rotstein Jefim (3) 2255 0 : 1
2 FM Postler Reinhard (3) 2133 - FM Bartsch Berthold (3) 2199 0 : 1
3   Weber Franz-Josef (2.5) 2060 - IM Boidman Yuri (2.5) 2336 0 : 1
4 FM Gruzmann Boris (2.5) 2192 -   Prüfer Friedbert (2.5) 2085 1 : 0
5   Goy Udo (2.5) 2057 - IM Khanukov Boris (2.5) 2189 0 : 1
6 FM Clemens Christian (2.5) 2156 -   Partenheimer Axel (2.5) 2067 ½:½
7   Jentsch Dieter (2.5) 2044 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (2.5) 2156 0 : 1
8   Villing Dieter (2.5) 2037 - FM Schulz Michael (2.5) 2155 1 : 0
9   Schmidt Gerhard (2.5) 2145 -   Bogorad Michail (2.5) 2051 0 : 1
10 FM Haubt Georg (2.5) 2142 -   Hagen Peter (2.5) 2029 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11   Minz Michail (2.5) 2023 - FM Rahls Peter (2.5) 2142 ½:½
12   Lotzien Hans (2.5) 2017 -   Kierzek Matthias (2.5) 2136 ½:½
13   Leiber Bernard (2.5) 2107 -   Krüger Erich (2.5) 2018 ½:½
14   Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2.5) 1937 - FM Rosen Willy (2.5) 2102 0 : 1
15   Dekan Hans (2.5) 2085 -   Schmoll Heinz (2.5) 1953 1 : 0
16 FM Baum Bernd (2) 2223 - CM Pape Manfred (2.5) 1987 1 : 0
17 FM Clara Hans-Joachim (2) 2293 -   Achenbach Manfred (2) 1987 ½:½
18 FM Hess Christian (2) 2189 -   Gierse Heinz-Dieter (2) 1980 1 : 0
19   Gass Ulrich (2) 1970 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (2) 2183 0 : 1
20   Sonnhalter Walter (2) 1964 - FM Schippan Bernhard (2) 2138 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Hassenrück Helmut (2) 2134 -   Romanow Werner (2) 1961 1 : 0
22   Sandmeier Toni (2) 2115 -   Prill Gerhard (2) 1956 1 : 0
23   Lutz Albert (2) 2102 -   Staub Gerhard (2) 1970 ½:½
24 FM Neese Hans-Joachim (2) 2065 -   Kripp Wolfgang (2) 1937 1 : 0
25   Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (2) 1961 -   Hottes Dieter (2) 2057 1 : 0
26   Hilpert Rainer (2) 1931 - FM Zunker Reinhard (2) 2056 ½:½
27   Geisensetter Franz (2) 1935 -   Weidlich Günter (2) 2046 ½:½
28   Galicki Ryszard (2) 1883 -   Witte Manfred (2) 2033 0 : 1
29   Langhanke Günther (2) 2031 -   Szymaniak Horst (2) 1917 ½:½
30   Ljuboschiz Alexander (2) 2028 -   Davydov Mihail (2) 1934 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Krause Peter (2) 1879 -   Müller Rudolf (2) 2027 0 : 1
32 WFM Nünchert Eveline (2) 2018 -   Sailer Hans-Peter (2) 1882 1 : 0
33   Klein Gernot (2) 1868 -   Biller Helmut (2) 2009 ½:½
34   Supplieth Peter (2) 2007 -   Buzov Boris (2) 1858 0 : 1
35   Weiler Wolfgang (2) 2000 -   Denda Ronald (2) 1853 ½:½
36   Schirmer Werner (2) 1852 -   Lainburg Viktor (2) 1996 ½:½
37   Nünchert Reinhard (2) 1802 -   Grottke Hans-Joachim (1.5) 2159 0 : 1
38   Rumpler Horst-Dieter (1.5) 1931 -   Papenbrock Volker (1.5) 2064 ½:½
39   Krebel Christoph (1.5) 1922 -   Hülsmann Josef (1.5) 2061 ½:½
40   Haselhorst Helmut (1.5) 2049 -   Paus Franz (1.5) 1939 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Dietzsch Dietmar (1.5) 1911 -   Thieme Hans (1.5) 2040 0 : 1
42   Beutelhoff Josef (1.5) 2027 -   Nachtkamp Herbert (1.5) 1898 ½:½
43   Orlova Liubov (1.5) 1887 -   Waagener Ulrich (1.5) 2027 ½:½
44   Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1.5) 1876 -   Klages Hans Jürgen (1.5) 2020 0 : 1
45   Schwertel Johann (1.5) 1881 -   Jacob Helmut (1.5) 2015 0 : 1
46   Krause Klaus (1.5) 2012 -   Zimmermann Manfred (1.5) 1901 1 : 0
47   Türtmann Dieter (1.5) 1854 -   Hanisch Friedrich (1.5) 2010 0 : 1
48 FM Welz Peter (1.5) 2009 -   Döhner Hans-Jürgen (1.5) 1873 1 : 0
49   Mertens Klaus (1.5) 1997 -   Bauder Herbert (1.5) 1880 ½:½
50   Plischke Berthold (1.5) 1824 -   Vasiljev Jurij (1.5) 1995 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Henke Walter (1.5) 1783 -   Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (1.5) 1986 0 : 1
52   Thieme Wolfgang (1.5) 1777 -   Kurka Dieter (1.5) 1967 1 : 0
53   Petzold Hans (1.5) 1967 -   Krotofil Kurt (1.5) 1855 0 : 1
54   Blosze Winfried (1.5) 1699 -   Kahn Peter (1.5) 1964 0 : 1
55   Benninger Rudolf (1.5) 1957 -   Schmitt Karl (1.5) 1787 ½:½
56   Haase Wolfgang (1.5) 1956 -   Kluger Hans-Peter (1.5) 1778 0 : 1
57   Meul Willi (1.5) 1757 - WFM Kierzek Mira (1.5) 1955 ½:½
58   Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (1.5) 1954 -   Ophoff Rigobert (1.5) 1733 ½:½
59   Limberg Siegfried (1.5) 1950 -   Gehrmann Dorit (1.5) 1772 ½:½
60   Ludwig Wolfgang (1.5) 1738 -   Emami Madjid (1.5) 1947 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Jeske Eckhard (1) 2125 -   Klein Reinhard (1) 1831 ½:½
62   Boeven Manfred (1) 2063 -   Wozny Michael (1) 1843 ½:½
63   Schnaitmann Herbert (1) 1858 -   Stöckmann Helmut (1) 2023 ½:½
64   Dohmes Herbert (1) 2010 -   Schreiner Toni (1) 1825 1 : 0
65   Weiss Hartwig (1) 1847 -   Malcher Wilfried (1) 2010 0 : 1
66   Josting Friedel (1) 1799 -   Weyrauch Erich (1) 2000 0 : 1
67   Andersen Knut (1) 1980 -   Meyer Heinz (1) 1805 1 : 0
68   Raabe Joachim (1) 1799 -   Schneider Alexander (1) 1969 ½:½
69   Reinhold Klaus (1) 1943 -   Neumeyer Hannelore (1) 1793 1 : 0
70   Fugmann Bernd (1) 1796 -   Böttcher Ulrich (1) 1931 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Riek Wolfgang (1) 1772 -   Hobusch Werner (1) 1927 ½:½
72   Trefzer Erhard (1) 1917 -   Piastowski Kurt (1) 1759 ½:½
73   Plewka Manfred (1) 1788 -   Niebling Ferdinand (1) 1914 ½:½
74   Lomer Edmund (1) 1907 -   Hallmann Eberhard (1) 1770 1 : 0
75   Hund Gerhard (1) 1899 -   Reimann Günther (1) 1742 ½:½
76   Manthey Jürgen (1) 1890 -   Geisler Reinhard (1) 1746 1 : 0
77   Fritsch Jürgen (1) 1759 -   Opitz Christian (1) 1888 0 : 1
78   Schöler Gerhard (1) 1885 -   Stuiber Wilhelm (1) 1720 ½:½
79   Kolkwitz Klaus (1) 1718 -   Rosenauer Horst (1) 1884 0 : 1
80   Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (1) 1687 -   Hein Manfred (1) 1878 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
81   Fleischer Martin (1) 1655 -   Riedel Lutz (1) 1866 0 : 1
82   Hellwege Werner (1) 1860 -   Klimpel Siegfried (1) 1655 1 : 0
83   Müller-Clostermann Bruno (0.5) 2052 -   Meinke Dietlind (1) 1725 1 : 0
84   Rother Josef (0.5) 1816 -   Siegmund Rainer (0.5) 2002 1 : 0
85   Mertens Gottfried (0.5) 1745 -   Peleikis Horst (0.5) 1916 ½:½
86   Thielemann Joachim (0.5) 1713 -   Becking Franz Josef (0.5) 1913 1 : 0
87   Gudath Reiner (0.5) 1911 -   Pamperin Gerhard (0.5) 1791 0 : 1
88   Barlo Werner (0.5) 1676 -   Müller Lutz (0.5) 1904 0 : 1
89   Reichel Rolf (0.5) 1627 -   Aigner Georg (0.5) 1839 ½:½
90   Jürgens Peter (0.5) 1839 -   Rehder Frank (0.5) 1787 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
91   Gerhards Walter (0.5) 1836 -   Kalkmann Hans (0.5) 1783 ½:½
92   Schulte-Bräucker Horst (0.5) 1835 -   Vovchik Vladimir (0.5) 1736 1 : 0
93   Byhan Gert (0.5) 1821 -   Smits Oswald (0.5) 1713 1 : 0
94   Alvarez Luis (0) 1723 -   Böttcher Elke (0.5) 1557 1 : 0
95   Gensch Manfred (0) 1614 -   Bachmann Rolf (0) 1852 0 : 1
96   Kronseder Michael (0) 1581 -   Wulf Adalbert (0) 1797 0 : 1
97   Kreie Günter (0) 1686 -   Lüders Günter (0) 1634 ½:½
98   Bondick Karl-Heinz (2) 1995 -   Klein Leo (2) 1793 1 : 0
99   Neumeister Herbert (1) 1734 -   Weller Karl (1) 1887 0 : 1
100   Selig Rainer (2) 2025 -   Ripperger Reinhold (2) 1902 1 : 0

26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - B-Gruppe

4. Runde am 08.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1   Weber Gerhard (3) 1691 -   Dreyer Eduard (3) 1779 0 : 1
2   Klüver Horst (3) 1634 -   Dürr Hanno (3) 1762 ½:½
3   Reinke Kurt (3) 1760 -   Merettig Georg (3) 1759 0 : 1
4   Wesnigk Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1789 -   Wagner Werner (3) 1744 0 : 1
5   Gebuhr Günter (2.5) 1798 -   Bendisch Jürgen (2.5) 1691 ½:½
6   Huber Helmut (2.5) 1579 -   Klein Klaus (2.5) 1776 ½:½
7   Lorenz Dietmar (2.5) 1766 -   Heidmann Horst (2.5) 1591 1 : 0
8   Grigat Klaus-Dieter (2.5) 1751 -   Badenstedt Hans-Dieter (2.5) 1690 ½:½
9   Kurpiela Franz (2.5) 1504 -   Bieberle Gerhart (2.5) 1737 ½:½
10   Becher Helmut (2.5) 1703 -   Hartstock Elmar (2.5) 1631 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11   Schurig Wilhelm (2) 1779 -   Lubner Wolfgang (2) 1616 1 : 0
12   Narr Irmgard (2) 1612 -   Vogel Alfred (2) 1770 ½:½
13   Huhn Ulrich (2) 1758 -   Metzger Eberhard (2) 1612 1 : 0
14   Schemmel Hans-Ulrich (2) 1615 -   Zimmermann Michael (2) 1758 0 : 1
15   Andrijenko Anatoliy (2) 1725 -   Ollek Karl-Heinz (2) 1564 1 : 0
16   Jensen Helmut (2) 1721 -   Flockerzi Armin (2) 1583 ½:½
17   Babichev Vyacheslav (2) 1689 -   Fischer Semen (2) 1562 1 : 0
18   Strozewski Günter (2) 1597 -   Scholz Herbert (2) 1688 0 : 1
19   Lekakh Mikhail (2) 1684 -   Greiner Wolfgang (2) 1550 ½:½
20   Graw Rolf (2) 1589 -   Kienel Norbert (2) 1674 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Knoblach Norbert (2) 1531 -   Lemme Klaus (2) 1662 ½:½
22   Möws Harald (2) 1550 -   Pawlik Bodo (2) 1662 0 : 1
23   Hesse Volker (2) 1661 -   Teichmann Axel (2) 1523 ½:½
24   Pandorf Horst (2) 1530 -   Haakert Karl (2) 1655 ½:½
25   Polifka Wilfried (2) 1507 -   Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef (2) 1653 0 : 1
26   Hiby Harald (2) 1649 -   Timmermann Helmut (2) 1500 1 : 0
27   Bittner Josef (2) 1618 -   Briesemeister Klaus (2) 1443 1 : 0
28   Fassmann Kurt (1.5) 1796 -   Köllmer Hans (2) 1420 1 : 0
29   Leutz Hans (1.5) 1775 -   Jung Michael (1.5) 1542 ½:½
30   Wittkugel Friedhelm (1.5) 1744 -   Scholz Werner (1.5) 1531 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Stuch Hans-Ferdinand (1.5) 1563 -   Leisen Peter (1.5) 1719 0 : 1
32   Eidam Horst (1.5) 1692 -   Lichtblau Ernst (1.5) 1511 0 : 1
33   Glienke Norbert (1.5) 1662 -   Krüger Bernhard (1.5) 1507 1 : 0
34   Bücken Rudolf (1.5) 1640 -   Fischer Paul (1.5) 1507 0 : 1
35   Prause Dieter (1.5) 1439 -   Roggenbach Ottomar (1.5) 1620 1 : 0
36   Schlösser Fritz (1.5) 1620 -   Johnen Franz (1.5) 1461 0 : 1
37   Buss Richard (1.5) 1410 -   Riegler Markus (1.5) 1614 0 : 1
38   Goldinger Josef (1.5) 1611 -   Ludwig Richard (1.5) 1386 ½:½
39   Jacob Barbara (1.5) 1606 -   Stuiber Ingeborg (1.5) 1118 1 : 0
40   Kock Wolfgang (1.5) 1380 -   Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (1.5) 1606 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Lübbers Doris (0) 1404 -   Grüneschild Hildegard (0) 1127 ½:½
42   Neumann Erwin (2) 1730 -   Späte Erwin (2) 1601 ½:½
43   Schumacher Ursula (1) 1349 -   Samarian Cornel (1) 1479 ½:½
44   Baier Peter (1.5) 1492 -   Wawrinsky Ludwig (1.5) 1681 0 : 1
45   Hartlaub Marianne (1) 1389 -   Drechsel Dieter (1) 1555 0 : 1
46   Kirchhof Manfred (1.5) 1343 -   Meyer Walter (1.5) 1594 ½:½
47   Daebel Hasso (0) 1447 -   Kneip Horst (0.5) 1309 ½:½
48   Komeinda Josef (1) 1470 -   Harke Horst (1) 1722 ½:½
49   Jünger Leonhard (1) 1703 -   Krug Franz-Dieter (1) 1469 1 : 0
50   Ludwig Siegfried (1) 1454 -   Jödden Klaus (1) 1695 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Kunze Manfred (1) 1422 -   Schnell Franz (1) 1690 1 : 0
52   Meinhardt Günther (1) 1681 -   Girod Gudrun (1) 1380 1 : 0
53   Giering Helmut (1) 1592 -   Ott Lothar (1) 1453 1 : 0
54   Schwagrowski Bernd (1) 1386 -   Baur Helmut (1) 1544 ½:½
55   Fuchs Willy (1) 1541 -   Schmalbach Heribert (1) 1367 1 : 0
56   Klose Hans-Peter (1) 1385 -   Schwichtenberg Jürgen (1) 1538 ½:½
57   Wraga Hermann (1) 1371 -   Pütz Peter (1) 1529 ½:½
58   Bulano Alexander (1) 1528 -   Krowke Gerhard (1) 1359 1 : 0
59   Pätzold Horst (1) 1524 -   Knobling Rolf (1) 1331 1 : 0
60   Garms Ilse (1) 1519 -   Scheffler Jürgen (1) 1306 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Aufmwasser Günter (1) 1513 -   Wraga Teresa (1) 1287 ½:½
62   Poell Günter (1) 1511 -   Kage August (1) 1244 0 : 1
63   Buck Klaus-Michael (1) 1478 -   Elkendorf Werner (1) 1230 1 : 0
64   Essig Gerd (0.5) 1500 -   Schweighard Hubert (1) 1180 1 : 0
65   Wilfert Eva-Maria (0.5) 1350 -   Drews Horst (0.5) 1627 1 : 0
66   Maczollek Helmut (0.5) 1310 -   Reeh Axel (0.5) 1541 0 : 1
67   Westerweller Heinz-Josef (0.5) 1222 -   Scholtyssek Werner (0.5) 1520 0 : 1
68   Weinmann Helene (0.5) 1499 -   Kneip Jakob (0.5) 1392 1 : 0
69   Mittenzwei Ingo (0.5) 1434 -   Lörken Franz (0.5) 1238 1 : 0
70   Geibel Henning (0.5) 1104 -   David Jürgen (0.5) 1404 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Bartl Birgit (0) 1250 -   Schmitz Norbert (0) 975 0 : 1
72   Freerksen Uwe (0) 1240 -   Thol Alfons (0) 940 1 : 0

Zurück

Unsere Partner