26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - A-Gruppe

5. Runde am 09.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1 FM Rotstein Jefim (4) 2255 - FM Bartsch Berthold (4) 2199 1 : 0
2 IM Boidman Yuri (3.5) 2336 - FM Rosen Willy (3.5) 2102 1 : 0
3   Bogorad Michail (3.5) 2051 - FM Gruzmann Boris (3.5) 2192 ½:½
4 IM Khanukov Boris (3.5) 2189 -   Dekan Hans (3.5) 2085 0 : 1
5 FM Ljubarskij Juri (3.5) 2156 -   Villing Dieter (3.5) 2037 0 : 1
6   Partenheimer Axel (3) 2067 - FM Baum Bernd (3) 2223 ½:½
7 FM Neese Hans-Joachim (3) 2065 - FM Hess Christian (3) 2189 ½:½
8 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (3) 2183 -   Selig Rainer (3) 2025 1 : 0
9   Witte Manfred (3) 2033 - FM Clemens Christian (3) 2156 ½:½
10   Müller Rudolf (3) 2027 - FM Haubt Georg (3) 2142 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11 FM Rahls Peter (3) 2142 - WFM Nünchert Eveline (3) 2018 1 : 0
12 FM Schippan Bernhard (3) 2138 -   Minz Michail (3) 2023 1 : 0
13   Hagen Peter (3) 2029 -   Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (3) 2137 ½:½
14   Kierzek Matthias (3) 2136 -   Bondick Karl-Heinz (3) 1995 1 : 0
15   Krüger Erich (3) 2018 -   Hassenrück Helmut (3) 2134 0 : 1
16   Lotzien Hans (3) 2017 - FM Postler Reinhard (3) 2133 ½:½
17   Davydov Mihail (3) 1934 -   Sandmeier Toni (3) 2115 ½:½
18   Buzov Boris (3) 1858 -   Leiber Bernard (3) 2107 0 : 1
19 FM Schulz Michael (2.5) 2155 -   Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (3) 1961 1 : 0
20   Lainburg Viktor (2.5) 1996 - FM Clara Hans-Joachim (2.5) 2293 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Grottke Hans-Joachim (2.5) 2159 -   Vasiljev Jurij (2.5) 1995 1 : 0
22 CM Pape Manfred (2.5) 1987 -   Schmidt Gerhard (2.5) 2145 0 : 1
23   Achenbach Manfred (2.5) 1987 -   Lutz Albert (2.5) 2102 1 : 0
24   Prüfer Friedbert (2.5) 2085 -   Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2.5) 1986 ½:½
25   Staub Gerhard (2.5) 1970 -   Weber Franz-Josef (2.5) 2060 1 : 0
26   Kahn Peter (2.5) 1964 -   Goy Udo (2.5) 2057 ½:½
27 FM Zunker Reinhard (2.5) 2056 -   Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2.5) 1937 ½:½
28   Weidlich Günter (2.5) 2046 -   Hilpert Rainer (2.5) 1931 1 : 0
29   Schmoll Heinz (2.5) 1953 -   Jentsch Dieter (2.5) 2044 0 : 1
30   Thieme Hans (2.5) 2040 -   Geisensetter Franz (2.5) 1935 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Krotofil Kurt (2.5) 1855 -   Langhanke Günther (2.5) 2031 0 : 1
32   Klages Hans Jürgen (2.5) 2020 -   Klein Gernot (2.5) 1868 0 : 1
33   Jacob Helmut (2.5) 2015 -   Schirmer Werner (2.5) 1852 ½:½
34   Denda Ronald (2.5) 1853 -   Krause Klaus (2.5) 2012 1 : 0
35   Hanisch Friedrich (2.5) 2010 -   Thieme Wolfgang (2.5) 1777 1 : 0
36   Kluger Hans-Peter (2.5) 1778 - FM Welz Peter (2.5) 2009 1 : 0
37   Biller Helmut (2.5) 2009 -   Ludwig Wolfgang (2.5) 1738 1 : 0
38   Szymaniak Horst (2.5) 1917 -   Weiler Wolfgang (2.5) 2000 1 : 0
39   Papenbrock Volker (2) 2064 -   Kripp Wolfgang (2) 1937 ½:½
40   Hülsmann Josef (2) 2061 -   Rumpler Horst-Dieter (2) 1931 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Hottes Dieter (2) 2057 -   Krebel Christoph (2) 1922 ½:½
42   Böttcher Ulrich (2) 1931 -   Haselhorst Helmut (2) 2049 ½:½
43   Opitz Christian (2) 1888 -   Beutelhoff Josef (2) 2027 0 : 1
44   Waagener Ulrich (2) 2027 -   Lomer Edmund (2) 1907 1 : 0
45   Nachtkamp Herbert (2) 1898 -   Dohmes Herbert (2) 2010 ½:½
46   Malcher Wilfried (2) 2010 -   Manthey Jürgen (2) 1890 ½:½
47   Weller Karl (2) 1887 -   Supplieth Peter (2) 2007 0 : 1
48   Weyrauch Erich (2) 2000 -   Orlova Liubov (2) 1887 1 : 0
49   Rosenauer Horst (2) 1884 -   Mertens Klaus (2) 1997 1 : 0
50   Sailer Hans-Peter (2) 1882 -   Andersen Knut (2) 1980 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Gierse Heinz-Dieter (2) 1980 -   Galicki Ryszard (2) 1883 1 : 0
52   Bauder Herbert (2) 1880 -   Gass Ulrich (2) 1970 0 : 1
53   Hein Manfred (2) 1878 -   Sonnhalter Walter (2) 1964 1 : 0
54   Romanow Werner (2) 1961 -   Krause Peter (2) 1879 0 : 1
55   Riedel Lutz (2) 1866 -   Benninger Rudolf (2) 1957 0 : 1
56   Prill Gerhard (2) 1956 -   Hellwege Werner (2) 1860 1 : 0
57 WFM Kierzek Mira (2) 1955 -   Nünchert Reinhard (2) 1802 ½:½
58   Schmitt Karl (2) 1787 -   Limberg Siegfried (2) 1950 0 : 1
59   Gehrmann Dorit (2) 1772 -   Reinhold Klaus (2) 1943 0 : 1
60   Paus Franz (2) 1939 -   Meul Willi (2) 1757 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Ophoff Rigobert (2) 1733 -   Jeske Eckhard (1.5) 2125 0 : 1
62   Schnaitmann Herbert (1.5) 1858 -   Boeven Manfred (1.5) 2063 1 : 0
63   Wozny Michael (1.5) 1843 -   Müller-Clostermann Bruno (1.5) 2052 ½:½
64   Stöckmann Helmut (1.5) 2023 -   Türtmann Dieter (1.5) 1854 1 : 0
65   Schneider Alexander (1.5) 1969 -   Jürgens Peter (1.5) 1839 1 : 0
66   Kurka Dieter (1.5) 1967 -   Schulte-Bräucker Horst (1.5) 1835 1 : 0
67   Klein Reinhard (1.5) 1831 -   Petzold Hans (1.5) 1967 ½:½
68   Plischke Berthold (1.5) 1824 -   Haase Wolfgang (1.5) 1956 0 : 1
69   Emami Madjid (1.5) 1947 -   Byhan Gert (1.5) 1821 ½:½
70   Hobusch Werner (1.5) 1927 -   Rother Josef (1.5) 1816 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Raabe Joachim (1.5) 1799 -   Trefzer Erhard (1.5) 1917 ½:½
72   Niebling Ferdinand (1.5) 1914 -   Henke Walter (1.5) 1783 0 : 1
73   Plewka Manfred (1.5) 1788 -   Dietzsch Dietmar (1.5) 1911 ½:½
74   Müller Lutz (1.5) 1904 -   Riek Wolfgang (1.5) 1772 0 : 1
75   Zimmermann Manfred (1.5) 1901 -   Thielemann Joachim (1.5) 1713 1 : 0
76   Pamperin Gerhard (1.5) 1791 -   Hund Gerhard (1.5) 1899 ½:½
77   Piastowski Kurt (1.5) 1759 -   Schöler Gerhard (1.5) 1885 0 : 1
78   Reimann Günther (1.5) 1742 -   Schwertel Johann (1.5) 1881 1 : 0
79   Stuiber Wilhelm (1.5) 1720 -   Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1.5) 1876 ½:½
80   Döhner Hans-Jürgen (1.5) 1873 -   Blosze Winfried (1.5) 1699 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
81   Peleikis Horst (1) 1916 -   Fritsch Jürgen (1) 1759 ½:½
82   Bachmann Rolf (1) 1852 -   Mertens Gottfried (1) 1745 1 : 0
83   Hallmann Eberhard (1) 1770 -   Weiss Hartwig (1) 1847 ½:½
84   Geisler Reinhard (1) 1746 -   Gerhards Walter (1) 1836 ½:½
85   Schreiner Toni (1) 1825 -   Alvarez Luis (1) 1723 1 : 0
86   Meyer Heinz (1) 1805 -   Kolkwitz Klaus (1) 1718 1 : 0
87   Meinke Dietlind (1) 1725 -   Josting Friedel (1) 1799 ½:½
88   Wulf Adalbert (1) 1797 -   Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (1) 1687 ½:½
89   Klimpel Siegfried (1) 1655 -   Fugmann Bernd (1) 1796 0 : 1
90   Neumeyer Hannelore (1) 1793 -   Fleischer Martin (1) 1655 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
91   Kalkmann Hans (1) 1783 -   Reichel Rolf (1) 1627 ½:½
92   Siegmund Rainer (0.5) 2002 -   Smits Oswald (0.5) 1713 1 : 0
93   Becking Franz Josef (0.5) 1913 -   Kreie Günter (0.5) 1686 1 : 0
94   Rehder Frank (0.5) 1787 -   Barlo Werner (0.5) 1676 0 : 1
95   Vovchik Vladimir (0.5) 1736 -   Böttcher Elke (0.5) 1557 1 : 0
96   Lüders Günter (0.5) 1634 -   Gensch Manfred (0) 1614 ½:½
97   Kronseder Michael (0) 1581 -       + : -
98   Klein Leo (2) 1793 -   Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (2) 1954 ½:½
99   Aigner Georg (1) 1839 -   Neumeister Herbert (1) 1734 0 : 1
100   Ripperger Reinhold (2) 1902 -   Ljuboschiz Alexander (2) 2028 0 : 1

26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - B-Gruppe

5. Runde am 09.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1   Dreyer Eduard (4) 1779 -   Wagner Werner (4) 1744 1 : 0
2   Merettig Georg (4) 1759 -   Lorenz Dietmar (3.5) 1766 0 : 1
3   Dürr Hanno (3.5) 1762 -   Becher Helmut (3.5) 1703 0 : 1
4   Klüver Horst (3.5) 1634 -   Schurig Wilhelm (3) 1779 0 : 1
5   Badenstedt Hans-Dieter (3) 1690 -   Gebuhr Günter (3) 1798 ½:½
6   Klein Klaus (3) 1776 -   Babichev Vyacheslav (3) 1689 ½:½
7   Scholz Herbert (3) 1688 -   Reinke Kurt (3) 1760 0 : 1
8   Kienel Norbert (3) 1674 -   Huhn Ulrich (3) 1758 0 : 1
9   Zimmermann Michael (3) 1758 -   Hiby Harald (3) 1649 0 : 1
10   Pawlik Bodo (3) 1662 -   Grigat Klaus-Dieter (3) 1751 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11   Bieberle Gerhart (3) 1737 -   Bittner Josef (3) 1618 0 : 1
12   Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef (3) 1653 -   Andrijenko Anatoliy (3) 1725 0 : 1
13   Huber Helmut (3) 1579 -   Weber Gerhard (3) 1691 ½:½
14   Bendisch Jürgen (3) 1691 -   Kurpiela Franz (3) 1504 ½:½
15   Riegler Markus (2.5) 1614 -   Fassmann Kurt (2.5) 1796 0 : 1
16   Vogel Alfred (2.5) 1770 -   Jacob Barbara (2.5) 1606 1 : 0
17   Greiner Wolfgang (2.5) 1550 -   Wittkugel Friedhelm (2.5) 1744 0 : 1
18   Heidmann Horst (2.5) 1591 -   Neumann Erwin (2.5) 1730 0 : 1
19   Teichmann Axel (2.5) 1523 -   Jensen Helmut (2.5) 1721 ½:½
20   Leisen Peter (2.5) 1719 -   Narr Irmgard (2.5) 1612 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Flockerzi Armin (2.5) 1583 -   Lekakh Mikhail (2.5) 1684 ½:½
22   Lichtblau Ernst (2.5) 1511 -   Glienke Norbert (2.5) 1662 0 : 1
23   Lemme Klaus (2.5) 1662 -   Pandorf Horst (2.5) 1530 1 : 0
24   Fischer Paul (2.5) 1507 -   Hesse Volker (2.5) 1661 ½:½
25   Haakert Karl (2.5) 1655 -   Johnen Franz (2.5) 1461 1 : 0
26   Hartstock Elmar (2.5) 1631 -   Prause Dieter (2.5) 1439 1 : 0
27   Möws Harald (2) 1550 -   Leutz Hans (2) 1775 ½:½
28   Jung Michael (2) 1542 -   Jünger Leonhard (2) 1703 ½:½
29   Jödden Klaus (2) 1695 -   Fuchs Willy (2) 1541 ½:½
30   Siegl Wolfgang (2) 1519 -   Meinhardt Günther (2) 1681 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Lubner Wolfgang (2) 1616 -   Bulano Alexander (2) 1528 1 : 0
32   Timmermann Helmut (2) 1500 -   Schemmel Hans-Ulrich (2) 1615 1 : 0
33   Metzger Eberhard (2) 1612 -   Pätzold Horst (2) 1524 1 : 0
34   Briesemeister Klaus (2) 1443 -   Goldinger Josef (2) 1611 ½:½
35   Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (2) 1606 -   Garms Ilse (2) 1519 1 : 0
36   Köllmer Hans (2) 1420 -   Strozewski Günter (2) 1597 ½:½
37   Meyer Walter (2) 1594 -   Polifka Wilfried (2) 1507 ½:½
38   Kage August (2) 1244 -   Giering Helmut (2) 1592 0 : 1
39   Ludwig Richard (2) 1386 -   Graw Rolf (2) 1589 0 : 1
40   Ollek Karl-Heinz (2) 1564 -   Buck Klaus-Michael (2) 1478 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Lörken Franz (0.5) 1238 -   Lübbers Doris (0.5) 1404 1 : 0
42   Späte Erwin (2.5) 1601 -   Wesnigk Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1789 ½:½
43   Samarian Cornel (1.5) 1479 -   Schlösser Fritz (1.5) 1620 ½:½
44   Wawrinsky Ludwig (2.5) 1681 -   Knoblach Norbert (2.5) 1531 0 : 1
45   Drechsel Dieter (2) 1555 -   Kock Wolfgang (2) 1380 ½:½
46   Elkendorf Werner (1) 1230 -   Hartlaub Marianne (1) 1389 0 : 1
47   Kneip Horst (1) 1309 -   Ludwig Siegfried (1) 1454 0 : 1
48   Fischer Semen (2) 1562 -   Kunze Manfred (2) 1422 1 : 0
49   Eidam Horst (1.5) 1692 -   Kirchhof Manfred (2) 1343 1 : 0
50   Harke Horst (1.5) 1722 -   Essig Gerd (1.5) 1500 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Weinmann Helene (1.5) 1499 -   Bücken Rudolf (1.5) 1640 0 : 1
52   Roggenbach Ottomar (1.5) 1620 -   Komeinda Josef (1.5) 1470 ½:½
53   Wraga Teresa (1.5) 1287 -   Stuch Hans-Ferdinand (1.5) 1563 ½:½
54   Baur Helmut (1.5) 1544 -   Baier Peter (1.5) 1492 1 : 0
55   Reeh Axel (1.5) 1541 -   Mittenzwei Ingo (1.5) 1434 0 : 1
56   Schwichtenberg Jürgen (1.5) 1538 -   Buss Richard (1.5) 1410 ½:½
57   Scholz Werner (1.5) 1531 -   Schwagrowski Bernd (1.5) 1386 0 : 1
58   Pütz Peter (1.5) 1529 -   Klose Hans-Peter (1.5) 1385 1 : 0
59   Scholtyssek Werner (1.5) 1520 -   Wraga Hermann (1.5) 1371 1 : 0
60   Stuiber Ingeborg (1.5) 1118 -   Aufmwasser Günter (1.5) 1513 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Krüger Bernhard (1.5) 1507 -   Wilfert Eva-Maria (1.5) 1350 1 : 0
62   Schnell Franz (1) 1690 -   Schumacher Ursula (1.5) 1349 0 : 1
63   Krowke Gerhard (1) 1359 -   Poell Günter (1) 1511 0 : 1
64   Knobling Rolf (1) 1331 -   Krug Franz-Dieter (1) 1469 0 : 1
65   Ott Lothar (1) 1453 -   Scheffler Jürgen (1) 1306 0 : 1
66   David Jürgen (1) 1404 -   Freerksen Uwe (1) 1240 ½:½
67   Girod Gudrun (1) 1380 -   Schweighard Hubert (1) 1180 ½:½
68   Schmalbach Heribert (1) 1367 -   Geibel Henning (1) 1104 1 : 0
69   Schmitz Norbert (1) 975 -   Neiss Albrecht (1) 1361 0 : 1
70   Drews Horst (0.5) 1627 -   Maczollek Helmut (0.5) 1310 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Grüneschild Hildegard (0.5) 1127 -   Daebel Hasso (0.5) 1447 0 : 1
72   Thol Alfons (0) 940 -   Westerweller Heinz-Josef (0.5) 1222 ½:½
73   Bartl Birgit (0) 1250 -   spielfrei (0)   + : -

Zurück

Unsere Partner