26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - A-Gruppe

6. Runde am 10.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1   Dekan Hans (4.5) 2085 - FM Rotstein Jefim (5) 2255 1 : 0
2   Villing Dieter (4.5) 2037 - IM Boidman Yuri (4.5) 2336 0 : 1
3 FM Bartsch Berthold (4) 2199 -   Bogorad Michail (4) 2051 0 : 1
4 FM Gruzmann Boris (4) 2192 - FM Schippan Bernhard (4) 2138 1 : 0
5   Hassenrück Helmut (4) 2134 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (4) 2183 0 : 1
6 FM Haubt Georg (4) 2142 -   Kierzek Matthias (4) 2136 1 : 0
7   Leiber Bernard (4) 2107 - FM Rahls Peter (4) 2142 1 : 0
8 FM Baum Bernd (3.5) 2223 -   Thieme Hans (3.5) 2040 ½:½
9   Jentsch Dieter (3.5) 2044 - IM Khanukov Boris (3.5) 2189 0 : 1
10 FM Hess Christian (3.5) 2189 -   Witte Manfred (3.5) 2033 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11   Grottke Hans-Joachim (3.5) 2159 -   Hagen Peter (3.5) 2029 1 : 0
12 FM Clemens Christian (3.5) 2156 -   Lotzien Hans (3.5) 2017 1 : 0
13   Langhanke Günther (3.5) 2031 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (3.5) 2156 ½:½
14   Hanisch Friedrich (3.5) 2010 - FM Schulz Michael (3.5) 2155 ½:½
15   Schmidt Gerhard (3.5) 2145 -   Biller Helmut (3.5) 2009 ½:½
16   Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (3.5) 2137 -   Achenbach Manfred (3.5) 1987 0 : 1
17 FM Postler Reinhard (3.5) 2133 -   Staub Gerhard (3.5) 1970 1 : 0
18   Sandmeier Toni (3.5) 2115 -   Szymaniak Horst (3.5) 1917 ½:½
19 FM Rosen Willy (3.5) 2102 -   Davydov Mihail (3.5) 1934 1 : 0
20   Klein Gernot (3.5) 1868 -   Partenheimer Axel (3.5) 2067 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Denda Ronald (3.5) 1853 - FM Neese Hans-Joachim (3.5) 2065 ½:½
22   Kluger Hans-Peter (3.5) 1778 -   Weidlich Günter (3.5) 2046 0 : 1
23 FM Clara Hans-Joachim (3) 2293 -   Bondick Karl-Heinz (3) 1995 ½:½
24   Andersen Knut (3) 1980 -   Prüfer Friedbert (3) 2085 0 : 1
25   Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3) 1986 -   Hülsmann Josef (3) 2061 0 : 1
26   Goy Udo (3) 2057 -   Gierse Heinz-Dieter (3) 1980 ½:½
27   Gass Ulrich (3) 1970 - FM Zunker Reinhard (3) 2056 ½:½
28   Ljuboschiz Alexander (3) 2028 -   Kahn Peter (3) 1964 1 : 0
29   Beutelhoff Josef (3) 2027 -   Prill Gerhard (3) 1956 ½:½
30   Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (3) 1961 -   Waagener Ulrich (3) 2027 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Benninger Rudolf (3) 1957 -   Müller Rudolf (3) 2027 1 : 0
32   Selig Rainer (3) 2025 -   Paus Franz (3) 1939 1 : 0
33   Minz Michail (3) 2023 -   Hein Manfred (3) 1878 1 : 0
34 WFM Nünchert Eveline (3) 2018 -   Buzov Boris (3) 1858 0 : 1
35   Limberg Siegfried (3) 1950 -   Krüger Erich (3) 2018 ½:½
36   Reinhold Klaus (3) 1943 -   Jacob Helmut (3) 2015 ½:½
37   Supplieth Peter (3) 2007 -   Rosenauer Horst (3) 1884 ½:½
38   Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3) 1937 -   Weyrauch Erich (3) 2000 ½:½
39   Krause Peter (3) 1879 -   Lainburg Viktor (3) 1996 0 : 1
40   Schirmer Werner (3) 1852 -   Lutz Albert (2.5) 2102 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Jeske Eckhard (2.5) 2125 -   Schmoll Heinz (2.5) 1953 0 : 1
42   Geisensetter Franz (2.5) 1935 -   Papenbrock Volker (2.5) 2064 ½:½
43   Weber Franz-Josef (2.5) 2060 -   Böttcher Ulrich (2.5) 1931 0 : 1
44   Kripp Wolfgang (2.5) 1937 -   Hottes Dieter (2.5) 2057 ½:½
45   Haselhorst Helmut (2.5) 2049 -   Hilpert Rainer (2.5) 1931 ½:½
46   Krebel Christoph (2.5) 1922 -   Stöckmann Helmut (2.5) 2023 ½:½
47   Manthey Jürgen (2.5) 1890 -   Klages Hans Jürgen (2.5) 2020 1 : 0
48   Krause Klaus (2.5) 2012 -   Nachtkamp Herbert (2.5) 1898 1 : 0
49   Dohmes Herbert (2.5) 2010 -   Zimmermann Manfred (2.5) 1901 1 : 0
50   Schöler Gerhard (2.5) 1885 -   Malcher Wilfried (2.5) 2010 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51 FM Welz Peter (2.5) 2009 -   Schnaitmann Herbert (2.5) 1858 ½:½
52   Weiler Wolfgang (2.5) 2000 -   Döhner Hans-Jürgen (2.5) 1873 0 : 1
53   Vasiljev Jurij (2.5) 1995 -   Krotofil Kurt (2.5) 1855 1 : 0
54   Nünchert Reinhard (2.5) 1802 - CM Pape Manfred (2.5) 1987 0 : 1
55   Henke Walter (2.5) 1783 -   Schneider Alexander (2.5) 1969 ½:½
56   Riek Wolfgang (2.5) 1772 -   Kurka Dieter (2.5) 1967 ½:½
57   Thieme Wolfgang (2.5) 1777 - WFM Kierzek Mira (2.5) 1955 0 : 1
58   Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (2.5) 1954 -   Reimann Günther (2.5) 1742 ½:½
59   Ludwig Wolfgang (2.5) 1738 -   Romanow Werner (2) 1961 0 : 1
60   Müller-Clostermann Bruno (2) 2052 -   Riedel Lutz (2) 1866 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Mertens Klaus (2) 1997 -   Bachmann Rolf (2) 1852 1 : 0
62   Petzold Hans (2) 1967 -   Wozny Michael (2) 1843 1 : 0
63   Sonnhalter Walter (2) 1964 -   Klein Reinhard (2) 1831 1 : 0
64   Hellwege Werner (2) 1860 -   Emami Madjid (2) 1947 0 : 1
65   Rumpler Horst-Dieter (2) 1931 -   Schreiner Toni (2) 1825 1 : 0
66   Fugmann Bernd (2) 1796 -   Hobusch Werner (2) 1927 0 : 1
67   Trefzer Erhard (2) 1917 -   Pamperin Gerhard (2) 1791 ½:½
68   Dietzsch Dietmar (2) 1911 -   Meyer Heinz (2) 1805 ½:½
69   Lomer Edmund (2) 1907 -   Raabe Joachim (2) 1799 0 : 1
70   Hund Gerhard (2) 1899 -   Plewka Manfred (2) 1788 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Rother Josef (2) 1816 -   Opitz Christian (2) 1888 1 : 0
72   Meul Willi (2) 1757 -   Weller Karl (2) 1887 1 : 0
73   Orlova Liubov (2) 1887 -   Schmitt Karl (2) 1787 1 : 0
74   Galicki Ryszard (2) 1883 -   Gehrmann Dorit (2) 1772 1 : 0
75   Fleischer Martin (2) 1655 -   Bauder Herbert (2) 1880 1 : 0
76   Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2) 1876 -   Ophoff Rigobert (2) 1733 ½:½
77   Boeven Manfred (1.5) 2063 -   Stuiber Wilhelm (2) 1720 1 : 0
78   Fritsch Jürgen (1.5) 1759 -   Siegmund Rainer (1.5) 2002 0 : 1
79   Thielemann Joachim (1.5) 1713 -   Peleikis Horst (1.5) 1916 0 : 1
80   Blosze Winfried (1.5) 1699 -   Niebling Ferdinand (1.5) 1914 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
81   Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (1.5) 1687 -   Becking Franz Josef (1.5) 1913 1 : 0
82   Reichel Rolf (1.5) 1627 -   Müller Lutz (1.5) 1904 0 : 1
83   Schwertel Johann (1.5) 1881 -   Wulf Adalbert (1.5) 1797 ½:½
84   Türtmann Dieter (1.5) 1854 -   Kalkmann Hans (1.5) 1783 ½:½
85   Weiss Hartwig (1.5) 1847 -   Piastowski Kurt (1.5) 1759 0 : 1
86   Jürgens Peter (1.5) 1839 -   Hallmann Eberhard (1.5) 1770 ½:½
87   Gerhards Walter (1.5) 1836 -   Vovchik Vladimir (1.5) 1736 ½:½
88   Schulte-Bräucker Horst (1.5) 1835 -   Meinke Dietlind (1.5) 1725 0 : 1
89   Barlo Werner (1.5) 1676 -   Plischke Berthold (1.5) 1824 0 : 1
90   Josting Friedel (1.5) 1799 -   Geisler Reinhard (1.5) 1746 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
91   Kolkwitz Klaus (1) 1718 -   Aigner Georg (1) 1839 1 : 0
92   Kronseder Michael (1) 1581 -   Neumeyer Hannelore (1) 1793 0 : 1
93   Mertens Gottfried (1) 1745 -   Klimpel Siegfried (1) 1655 ½:½
94   Alvarez Luis (1) 1723 -   Lüders Günter (1) 1634 1 : 0
95   Böttcher Elke (0.5) 1557 -   Rehder Frank (0.5) 1787 0 : 1
96   Smits Oswald (0.5) 1713 -   Kreie Günter (0.5) 1686 ½:½
97   Gensch Manfred (0.5) 1614 -       + : -
98   Haase Wolfgang (2.5) 1956 -   Klein Leo (2.5) 1793 1 : 0
99   Neumeister Herbert (2) 1734 -   Sailer Hans-Peter (2) 1882 0 : 1
100   Byhan Gert (2) 1821 -   Ripperger Reinhold (2) 1902 1 : 0

26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - B-Gruppe

6. Runde am 10.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1   Becher Helmut (4.5) 1703 -   Dreyer Eduard (5) 1779 0 : 1
2   Lorenz Dietmar (4.5) 1766 -   Reinke Kurt (4) 1760 ½:½
3   Wagner Werner (4) 1744 -   Schurig Wilhelm (4) 1779 1 : 0
4   Andrijenko Anatoliy (4) 1725 -   Merettig Georg (4) 1759 1 : 0
5   Hiby Harald (4) 1649 -   Huhn Ulrich (4) 1758 ½:½
6   Bittner Josef (4) 1618 -   Vogel Alfred (3.5) 1770 1 : 0
7   Gebuhr Günter (3.5) 1798 -   Lemme Klaus (3.5) 1662 1 : 0
8   Fassmann Kurt (3.5) 1796 -   Badenstedt Hans-Dieter (3.5) 1690 1 : 0
9   Glienke Norbert (3.5) 1662 -   Klein Klaus (3.5) 1776 ½:½
10   Kurpiela Franz (3.5) 1504 -   Dürr Hanno (3.5) 1762 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11   Grigat Klaus-Dieter (3.5) 1751 -   Haakert Karl (3.5) 1655 1 : 0
12   Wittkugel Friedhelm (3.5) 1744 -   Pawlik Bodo (3.5) 1662 0 : 1
13   Neumann Erwin (3.5) 1730 -   Klüver Horst (3.5) 1634 ½:½
14   Babichev Vyacheslav (3.5) 1689 -   Leisen Peter (3.5) 1719 1 : 0
15   Weber Gerhard (3.5) 1691 -   Hartstock Elmar (3.5) 1631 0 : 1
16   Knoblach Norbert (3.5) 1531 -   Bendisch Jürgen (3.5) 1691 0 : 1
17   Zimmermann Michael (3) 1758 -   Huber Helmut (3.5) 1579 1 : 0
18   Wesnigk Karl-Heinz (3) 1789 -   Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (3) 1606 ½:½
19   Metzger Eberhard (3) 1612 -   Bieberle Gerhart (3) 1737 0 : 1
20   Giering Helmut (3) 1592 -   Scholz Herbert (3) 1688 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Lekakh Mikhail (3) 1684 -   Fischer Semen (3) 1562 ½:½
22   Meinhardt Günther (3) 1681 -   Flockerzi Armin (3) 1583 ½:½
23   Kienel Norbert (3) 1674 -   Teichmann Axel (3) 1523 1 : 0
24   Hesse Volker (3) 1661 -   Timmermann Helmut (3) 1500 ½:½
25   Graw Rolf (3) 1589 -   Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef (3) 1653 ½:½
26   Fischer Paul (3) 1507 -   Lubner Wolfgang (3) 1616 1 : 0
27   Leutz Hans (2.5) 1775 -   Baur Helmut (2.5) 1544 0 : 1
28   Jünger Leonhard (2.5) 1703 -   Pütz Peter (2.5) 1529 1 : 0
29   Pandorf Horst (2.5) 1530 -   Jödden Klaus (2.5) 1695 1 : 0
30   Fuchs Willy (2.5) 1541 -   Eidam Horst (2.5) 1692 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Bücken Rudolf (2.5) 1640 -   Scholtyssek Werner (2.5) 1520 ½:½
32   Polifka Wilfried (2.5) 1507 -   Riegler Markus (2.5) 1614 0 : 1
33   Narr Irmgard (2.5) 1612 -   Lichtblau Ernst (2.5) 1511 ½:½
34   Goldinger Josef (2.5) 1611 -   Krüger Bernhard (2.5) 1507 ½:½
35   Jacob Barbara (2.5) 1606 -   Köllmer Hans (2.5) 1420 1 : 0
36   Strozewski Günter (2.5) 1597 -   Briesemeister Klaus (2.5) 1443 0 : 1
37   Buck Klaus-Michael (2.5) 1478 -   Meyer Walter (2.5) 1594 0 : 1
38   Johnen Franz (2.5) 1461 -   Heidmann Horst (2.5) 1591 1 : 0
39   Prause Dieter (2.5) 1439 -   Ollek Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1564 ½:½
40   Kock Wolfgang (2.5) 1380 -   Greiner Wolfgang (2.5) 1550 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Lübbers Doris (0.5) 1404 -   Maczollek Helmut (0.5) 1310 ½:½
42   Jensen Helmut (3) 1721 -   Späte Erwin (3) 1601 1 : 0
43   Scheffler Jürgen (2) 1306 -   Samarian Cornel (2) 1479 0 : 1
44   Wawrinsky Ludwig (2.5) 1681 -   Jung Michael (2.5) 1542 1 : 0
45   Schwagrowski Bernd (2.5) 1386 -   Drechsel Dieter (2.5) 1555 1 : 0
46   Hartlaub Marianne (2) 1389 -   Schwichtenberg Jürgen (2) 1538 0 : 1
47   Schmitz Norbert (1) 975 -   Kneip Horst (1) 1309 ½:½
48   Schumacher Ursula (2.5) 1349 -   Möws Harald (2.5) 1550 ½:½
49   Krug Franz-Dieter (2) 1469 -   Harke Horst (2) 1722 1 : 0
50   Ludwig Siegfried (2) 1454 -   Roggenbach Ottomar (2) 1620 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Schlösser Fritz (2) 1620 -   Komeinda Josef (2) 1470 1 : 0
52   Schemmel Hans-Ulrich (2) 1615 -   Kunze Manfred (2) 1422 0 : 1
53   Stuch Hans-Ferdinand (2) 1563 -   Buss Richard (2) 1410 0 : 1
54   Bulano Alexander (2) 1528 -   Ludwig Richard (2) 1386 ½:½
55   Pätzold Horst (2) 1524 -   Schmalbach Heribert (2) 1367 1 : 0
56   Kirchhof Manfred (2) 1343 -   Siegl Wolfgang (2) 1519 0 : 1
57   Garms Ilse (2) 1519 -   Neiss Albrecht (2) 1361 ½:½
58   Aufmwasser Günter (2) 1513 -   Kage August (2) 1244 ½:½
59   Poell Günter (2) 1511 -   Wraga Teresa (2) 1287 ½:½
60   Essig Gerd (2) 1500 -   Stuiber Ingeborg (2) 1118 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Klose Hans-Peter (1.5) 1385 -   Drews Horst (1.5) 1627 0 : 1
62   Wraga Hermann (1.5) 1371 -   Reeh Axel (1.5) 1541 ½:½
63   Freerksen Uwe (1.5) 1240 -   Scholz Werner (1.5) 1531 ½:½
64   Wilfert Eva-Maria (1.5) 1350 -   Weinmann Helene (1.5) 1499 ½:½
65   Baier Peter (1.5) 1492 -   Girod Gudrun (1.5) 1380 ½:½
66   Daebel Hasso (1.5) 1447 -   Lörken Franz (1.5) 1238 1 : 0
67   Schweighard Hubert (1.5) 1180 -   David Jürgen (1.5) 1404 ½:½
68   Schnell Franz (1) 1690 -   Bartl Birgit (1) 1250 1 : 0
69   Elkendorf Werner (1) 1230 -   Ott Lothar (1) 1453 0 : 1
70   Westerweller Heinz-Josef (1) 1222 -   Krowke Gerhard (1) 1359 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Geibel Henning (1) 1104 -   Knobling Rolf (1) 1331 1 : 0
72   Grüneschild Hildegard (0.5) 1127 -   Kneip Jakob (0.5) 1392 0 : 1
73   Thol Alfons (0.5) 940 -   spielfrei (0)   + : -

Zurück

Unsere Partner