26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - A-Gruppe

7. Runde am 11.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1 IM Boidman Yuri (5.5) 2336 -   Dekan Hans (5.5) 2085 1 : 0
2 FM Rotstein Jefim (5) 2255 - FM Haubt Georg (5) 2142 1 : 0
3 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (5) 2183 - FM Gruzmann Boris (5) 2192 ½:½
4   Bogorad Michail (5) 2051 -   Leiber Bernard (5) 2107 0 : 1
5 IM Khanukov Boris (4.5) 2189 - FM Rosen Willy (4.5) 2102 1 : 0
6   Weidlich Günter (4.5) 2046 -   Grottke Hans-Joachim (4.5) 2159 ½:½
7   Villing Dieter (4.5) 2037 - FM Clemens Christian (4.5) 2156 0 : 1
8   Achenbach Manfred (4.5) 1987 - FM Postler Reinhard (4.5) 2133 0 : 1
9 FM Ljubarskij Juri (4) 2156 -   Klein Gernot (4.5) 1868 1 : 0
10   Witte Manfred (4) 2033 - FM Baum Bernd (4) 2223 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11   Thieme Hans (4) 2040 - FM Bartsch Berthold (4) 2199 0 : 1
12   Waagener Ulrich (4) 2027 - FM Hess Christian (4) 2189 ½:½
13 FM Schulz Michael (4) 2155 -   Langhanke Günther (4) 2031 1 : 0
14   Lainburg Viktor (4) 1996 -   Schmidt Gerhard (4) 2145 1 : 0
15 FM Rahls Peter (4) 2142 -   Ljuboschiz Alexander (4) 2028 1 : 0
16 FM Schippan Bernhard (4) 2138 -   Selig Rainer (4) 2025 ½:½
17   Kierzek Matthias (4) 2136 -   Minz Michail (4) 2023 1 : 0
18   Biller Helmut (4) 2009 -   Hassenrück Helmut (4) 2134 ½:½
19   Buzov Boris (4) 1858 -   Sandmeier Toni (4) 2115 0 : 1
20   Prüfer Friedbert (4) 2085 -   Hanisch Friedrich (4) 2010 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21 FM Neese Hans-Joachim (4) 2065 -   Benninger Rudolf (4) 1957 ½:½
22   Hülsmann Josef (4) 2061 -   Denda Ronald (4) 1853 1 : 0
23   Szymaniak Horst (4) 1917 - FM Clara Hans-Joachim (3.5) 2293 ½:½
24 CM Pape Manfred (3.5) 1987 -   Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (3.5) 2137 ½:½
25   Partenheimer Axel (3.5) 2067 -   Gierse Heinz-Dieter (3.5) 1980 ½:½
26   Staub Gerhard (3.5) 1970 -   Goy Udo (3.5) 2057 0 : 1
27 FM Zunker Reinhard (3.5) 2056 -   Haase Wolfgang (3.5) 1956 ½:½
28   Prill Gerhard (3.5) 1956 -   Jentsch Dieter (3.5) 2044 ½:½
29   Hagen Peter (3.5) 2029 -   Gass Ulrich (3.5) 1970 ½:½
30 WFM Kierzek Mira (3.5) 1955 -   Beutelhoff Josef (3.5) 2027 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Krüger Erich (3.5) 2018 -   Reinhold Klaus (3.5) 1943 ½:½
32   Lotzien Hans (3.5) 2017 -   Limberg Siegfried (3.5) 1950 1 : 0
33   Jacob Helmut (3.5) 2015 -   Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3.5) 1937 0 : 1
34   Schmoll Heinz (3.5) 1953 -   Krause Klaus (3.5) 2012 1 : 0
35   Davydov Mihail (3.5) 1934 -   Dohmes Herbert (3.5) 2010 1 : 0
36   Malcher Wilfried (3.5) 2010 -   Schirmer Werner (3.5) 1852 ½:½
37   Böttcher Ulrich (3.5) 1931 -   Supplieth Peter (3.5) 2007 1 : 0
38   Weyrauch Erich (3.5) 2000 -   Manthey Jürgen (3.5) 1890 0 : 1
39   Rosenauer Horst (3.5) 1884 -   Vasiljev Jurij (3.5) 1995 0 : 1
40   Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5) 1995 -   Kluger Hans-Peter (3.5) 1778 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Döhner Hans-Jürgen (3.5) 1873 -   Müller-Clostermann Bruno (3) 2052 1 : 0
42   Lutz Albert (3) 2102 -   Kripp Wolfgang (3) 1937 1 : 0
43   Papenbrock Volker (3) 2064 -   Krebel Christoph (3) 1922 ½:½
44   Hottes Dieter (3) 2057 -   Rumpler Horst-Dieter (3) 1931 0 : 1
45   Geisensetter Franz (3) 1935 -   Haselhorst Helmut (3) 2049 0 : 1
46   Müller Rudolf (3) 2027 -   Hund Gerhard (3) 1899 ½:½
47   Stöckmann Helmut (3) 2023 -   Orlova Liubov (3) 1887 ½:½
48   Hilpert Rainer (3) 1931 - WFM Nünchert Eveline (3) 2018 ½:½
49   Hobusch Werner (3) 1927 - FM Welz Peter (3) 2009 0 : 1
50   Galicki Ryszard (3) 1883 -   Mertens Klaus (3) 1997 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Sailer Hans-Peter (3) 1882 -   Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3) 1986 ½:½
52   Krause Peter (3) 1879 -   Andersen Knut (3) 1980 ½:½
53   Schneider Alexander (3) 1969 -   Byhan Gert (3) 1821 1 : 0
54   Kurka Dieter (3) 1967 -   Rother Josef (3) 1816 1 : 0
55   Hein Manfred (3) 1878 -   Petzold Hans (3) 1967 ½:½
56   Kahn Peter (3) 1964 -   Riek Wolfgang (3) 1772 1 : 0
57   Schnaitmann Herbert (3) 1858 -   Sonnhalter Walter (3) 1964 0 : 1
58   Romanow Werner (3) 1961 -   Meul Willi (3) 1757 1 : 0
59   Reimann Günther (3) 1742 -   Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (3) 1961 ½:½
60   Raabe Joachim (3) 1799 -   Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (3) 1954 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Emami Madjid (3) 1947 -   Fleischer Martin (3) 1655 1 : 0
62   Paus Franz (3) 1939 -   Henke Walter (3) 1783 1 : 0
63   Krotofil Kurt (2.5) 1855 -   Jeske Eckhard (2.5) 2125 0 : 1
64   Plischke Berthold (2.5) 1824 -   Boeven Manfred (2.5) 2063 ½:½
65   Meyer Heinz (2.5) 1805 -   Weber Franz-Josef (2.5) 2060 ½:½
66   Klages Hans Jürgen (2.5) 2020 -   Schöler Gerhard (2.5) 1885 1 : 0
67   Siegmund Rainer (2.5) 2002 -   Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2.5) 1876 1 : 0
68   Ophoff Rigobert (2.5) 1733 -   Trefzer Erhard (2.5) 1917 ½:½
69   Peleikis Horst (2.5) 1916 -   Nünchert Reinhard (2.5) 1802 1 : 0
70   Pamperin Gerhard (2.5) 1791 -   Niebling Ferdinand (2.5) 1914 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Piastowski Kurt (2.5) 1759 -   Dietzsch Dietmar (2.5) 1911 0 : 1
72   Müller Lutz (2.5) 1904 -   Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (2.5) 1687 ½:½
73   Zimmermann Manfred (2.5) 1901 -   Ludwig Wolfgang (2.5) 1738 1 : 0
74   Nachtkamp Herbert (2.5) 1898 -   Thieme Wolfgang (2.5) 1777 ½:½
75   Meinke Dietlind (2.5) 1725 -   Lomer Edmund (2) 1907 0 : 1
76   Opitz Christian (2) 1888 -   Wulf Adalbert (2) 1797 ½:½
77   Weller Karl (2) 1887 -   Fugmann Bernd (2) 1796 1 : 0
78   Neumeyer Hannelore (2) 1793 -   Schwertel Johann (2) 1881 0 : 1
79   Bauder Herbert (2) 1880 -   Plewka Manfred (2) 1788 ½:½
80   Riedel Lutz (2) 1866 -   Schmitt Karl (2) 1787 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
81   Kalkmann Hans (2) 1783 -   Hellwege Werner (2) 1860 ½:½
82   Gehrmann Dorit (2) 1772 -   Türtmann Dieter (2) 1854 ½:½
83   Bachmann Rolf (2) 1852 -   Hallmann Eberhard (2) 1770 0 : 1
84   Geisler Reinhard (2) 1746 -   Jürgens Peter (2) 1839 ½:½
85   Stuiber Wilhelm (2) 1720 -   Gerhards Walter (2) 1836 0 : 1
86   Klein Reinhard (2) 1831 -   Alvarez Luis (2) 1723 0 : 1
87   Schreiner Toni (2) 1825 -   Kolkwitz Klaus (2) 1718 1 : 0
88   Vovchik Vladimir (2) 1736 -   Weiss Hartwig (1.5) 1847 0 : 1
89   Becking Franz Josef (1.5) 1913 -   Blosze Winfried (1.5) 1699 0 : 1
90   Schulte-Bräucker Horst (1.5) 1835 -   Thielemann Joachim (1.5) 1713 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
91   Rehder Frank (1.5) 1787 -   Reichel Rolf (1.5) 1627 0 : 1
92   Klimpel Siegfried (1.5) 1655 -   Fritsch Jürgen (1.5) 1759 0 : 1
93   Gensch Manfred (1.5) 1614 -   Mertens Gottfried (1.5) 1745 ½:½
94   Aigner Georg (1) 1839 -   Barlo Werner (1.5) 1676 1 : 0
95   Lüders Günter (1) 1634 -   Smits Oswald (1) 1713 ½:½
96   Kreie Günter (1) 1686 -   Kronseder Michael (1) 1581 0 : 1
97   Böttcher Elke (0.5) 1557 -       + : -
98   Klein Leo (2.5) 1793 -   Weiler Wolfgang (2.5) 2000 0 : 1
99   Wozny Michael (2) 1843 -   Neumeister Herbert (2) 1734 1 : 0
100   Ripperger Reinhold (2) 1902 -   Josting Friedel (2) 1799 1 : 0

26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - B-Gruppe

7. Runde am 11.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1   Dreyer Eduard (6) 1779 -   Andrijenko Anatoliy (5) 1725 ½:½
2   Bittner Josef (5) 1618 -   Lorenz Dietmar (5) 1766 ½:½
3   Wagner Werner (5) 1744 -   Gebuhr Günter (4.5) 1798 ½:½
4   Bendisch Jürgen (4.5) 1691 -   Fassmann Kurt (4.5) 1796 ½:½
5   Reinke Kurt (4.5) 1760 -   Babichev Vyacheslav (4.5) 1689 0 : 1
6   Huhn Ulrich (4.5) 1758 -   Kurpiela Franz (4.5) 1504 1 : 0
7   Hartstock Elmar (4.5) 1631 -   Grigat Klaus-Dieter (4.5) 1751 0 : 1
8   Pawlik Bodo (4.5) 1662 -   Becher Helmut (4.5) 1703 + : -
9   Klein Klaus (4) 1776 -   Hiby Harald (4.5) 1649 0 : 1
10   Schurig Wilhelm (4) 1779 -   Neumann Erwin (4) 1730 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11   Merettig Georg (4) 1759 -   Kienel Norbert (4) 1674 0 : 1
12   Scholz Herbert (4) 1688 -   Zimmermann Michael (4) 1758 0 : 1
13   Bieberle Gerhart (4) 1737 -   Glienke Norbert (4) 1662 1 : 0
14   Klüver Horst (4) 1634 -   Jensen Helmut (4) 1721 ½:½
15   Dürr Hanno (3.5) 1762 -   Fischer Paul (4) 1507 ½:½
16   Meyer Walter (3.5) 1594 -   Wesnigk Karl-Heinz (3.5) 1789 0 : 1
17   Vogel Alfred (3.5) 1770 -   Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (3.5) 1606 ½:½
18   Huber Helmut (3.5) 1579 -   Wittkugel Friedhelm (3.5) 1744 ½:½
19   Leisen Peter (3.5) 1719 -   Jacob Barbara (3.5) 1606 1 : 0
20   Flockerzi Armin (3.5) 1583 -   Jünger Leonhard (3.5) 1703 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Badenstedt Hans-Dieter (3.5) 1690 -   Graw Rolf (3.5) 1589 1 : 0
22   Baur Helmut (3.5) 1544 -   Lekakh Mikhail (3.5) 1684 1 : 0
23   Briesemeister Klaus (3.5) 1443 -   Meinhardt Günther (3.5) 1681 0 : 1
24   Lemme Klaus (3.5) 1662 -   Johnen Franz (3.5) 1461 1 : 0
25   Greiner Wolfgang (3.5) 1550 -   Hesse Volker (3.5) 1661 ½:½
26   Haakert Karl (3.5) 1655 -   Knoblach Norbert (3.5) 1531 ½:½
27   Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef (3.5) 1653 -   Pandorf Horst (3.5) 1530 ½:½
28   Riegler Markus (3.5) 1614 -   Schwagrowski Bernd (3.5) 1386 1 : 0
29   Timmermann Helmut (3.5) 1500 -   Bücken Rudolf (3) 1640 0 : 1
30   Eidam Horst (3) 1692 -   Pätzold Horst (3) 1524 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Roggenbach Ottomar (3) 1620 -   Teichmann Axel (3) 1523 1 : 0
32   Scholtyssek Werner (3) 1520 -   Schlösser Fritz (3) 1620 ½:½
33   Lubner Wolfgang (3) 1616 -   Siegl Wolfgang (3) 1519 ½:½
34   Krüger Bernhard (3) 1507 -   Narr Irmgard (3) 1612 1 : 0
35   Lichtblau Ernst (3) 1511 -   Metzger Eberhard (3) 1612 1 : 0
36   Kunze Manfred (3) 1422 -   Giering Helmut (3) 1592 0 : 1
37   Ollek Karl-Heinz (3) 1564 -   Krug Franz-Dieter (3) 1469 1 : 0
38   Möws Harald (3) 1550 -   Prause Dieter (3) 1439 1 : 0
39   Buss Richard (3) 1410 -   Fuchs Willy (3) 1541 ½:½
40   Schwichtenberg Jürgen (3) 1538 -   Schumacher Ursula (3) 1349 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Bartl Birgit (1) 1250 -   Lübbers Doris (1) 1404 ½:½
42   Späte Erwin (3) 1601 -   Essig Gerd (3) 1500 0 : 1
43   Samarian Cornel (3) 1479 -   Goldinger Josef (3) 1611 ½:½
44   Fischer Semen (3.5) 1562 -   Wawrinsky Ludwig (3.5) 1681 0 : 1
45   Drechsel Dieter (2.5) 1555 -   Buck Klaus-Michael (2.5) 1478 ½:½
46   Stuiber Ingeborg (2) 1118 -   Hartlaub Marianne (2) 1389 0 : 1
47   Thol Alfons (1.5) 940 -   Kneip Horst (1.5) 1309 0 : 1
48   Mittenzwei Ingo (2.5) 1434 -   Leutz Hans (2.5) 1775 0 : 1
49   Jödden Klaus (2.5) 1695 -   Aufmwasser Günter (2.5) 1513 ½:½
50   Drews Horst (2.5) 1627 -   Poell Günter (2.5) 1511 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Ludwig Richard (2.5) 1386 -   Strozewski Günter (2.5) 1597 ½:½
52   Heidmann Horst (2.5) 1591 -   Polifka Wilfried (2.5) 1507 1 : 0
53   Jung Michael (2.5) 1542 -   Daebel Hasso (2.5) 1447 1 : 0
54   Pütz Peter (2.5) 1529 -   Kock Wolfgang (2.5) 1380 ½:½
55   Köllmer Hans (2.5) 1420 -   Bulano Alexander (2.5) 1528 1 : 0
56   Wraga Teresa (2.5) 1287 -   Garms Ilse (2.5) 1519 ½:½
57   Kage August (2.5) 1244 -   Schemmel Hans-Ulrich (2) 1615 1 : 0
58   Girod Gudrun (2) 1380 -   Schnell Franz (2) 1690 0 : 1
59   Wraga Hermann (2) 1371 -   Stuch Hans-Ferdinand (2) 1563 0 : 1
60   Reeh Axel (2) 1541 -   Wilfert Eva-Maria (2) 1350 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Scholz Werner (2) 1531 -   Kirchhof Manfred (2) 1343 ½:½
62   Weinmann Helene (2) 1499 -   Freerksen Uwe (2) 1240 1 : 0
63   Schmalbach Heribert (2) 1367 -   Baier Peter (2) 1492 0 : 1
64   Komeinda Josef (2) 1470 -   Schweighard Hubert (2) 1180 1 : 0
65   Krowke Gerhard (2) 1359 -   Ludwig Siegfried (2) 1454 0 : 1
66   Ott Lothar (2) 1453 -   Geibel Henning (2) 1104 1 : 0
67   David Jürgen (2) 1404 -   Scheffler Jürgen (2) 1306 1 : 0
68   Kneip Jakob (1.5) 1392 -   Schmitz Norbert (1.5) 975 1 : 0
69   Lörken Franz (1.5) 1238 -   Klose Hans-Peter (1.5) 1385 ½:½
70   Knobling Rolf (1) 1331 -   Elkendorf Werner (1) 1230 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Maczollek Helmut (1) 1310 -   Westerweller Heinz-Josef (1) 1222 1 : 0
72   Grüneschild Hildegard (0.5) 1127 -   spielfrei (0)   + : -

Zurück

Unsere Partner