26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - A-Gruppe

8. Runde am 12.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1   Leiber Bernard (6) 2107 - IM Boidman Yuri (6.5) 2336 0 : 1
2 FM Gruzmann Boris (5.5) 2192 - FM Rotstein Jefim (6) 2255 0 : 1
3 FM Clemens Christian (5.5) 2156 - IM Khanukov Boris (5.5) 2189 1 : 0
4   Dekan Hans (5.5) 2085 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (5.5) 2183 0 : 1
5   Grottke Hans-Joachim (5) 2159 - FM Postler Reinhard (5.5) 2133 ½:½
6 FM Bartsch Berthold (5) 2199 -   Prüfer Friedbert (5) 2085 0 : 1
7   Sandmeier Toni (5) 2115 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (5) 2156 1 : 0
8   Hülsmann Josef (5) 2061 - FM Schulz Michael (5) 2155 ½:½
9 FM Haubt Georg (5) 2142 -   Weidlich Günter (5) 2046 ½:½
10   Bogorad Michail (5) 2051 - FM Rahls Peter (5) 2142 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11   Lainburg Viktor (5) 1996 -   Kierzek Matthias (5) 2136 0 : 1
12 FM Baum Bernd (4.5) 2223 -   Biller Helmut (4.5) 2009 1 : 0
13 FM Hess Christian (4.5) 2189 -   Achenbach Manfred (4.5) 1987 1 : 0
14   Vasiljev Jurij (4.5) 1995 - FM Schippan Bernhard (4.5) 2138 ½:½
15   Hassenrück Helmut (4.5) 2134 -   Schmoll Heinz (4.5) 1953 1 : 0
16 FM Rosen Willy (4.5) 2102 -   Böttcher Ulrich (4.5) 1931 1 : 0
17   Dahlhaus Friedhelm (4.5) 1937 - FM Neese Hans-Joachim (4.5) 2065 1 : 0
18   Goy Udo (4.5) 2057 -   Szymaniak Horst (4.5) 1917 ½:½
19   Benninger Rudolf (4.5) 1957 -   Villing Dieter (4.5) 2037 0 : 1
20   Davydov Mihail (4.5) 1934 -   Witte Manfred (4.5) 2033 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Manthey Jürgen (4.5) 1890 -   Waagener Ulrich (4.5) 2027 ½:½
22   Selig Rainer (4.5) 2025 -   Döhner Hans-Jürgen (4.5) 1873 0 : 1
23   Klein Gernot (4.5) 1868 -   Lotzien Hans (4.5) 2017 ½:½
24   Schmidt Gerhard (4) 2145 -   Kluger Hans-Peter (4.5) 1778 ½:½
25 FM Clara Hans-Joachim (4) 2293 - CM Pape Manfred (4) 1987 ½:½
26   Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (4) 2137 -   Schneider Alexander (4) 1969 1 : 0
27   Lutz Albert (4) 2102 -   Kurka Dieter (4) 1967 0 : 1
28   Gass Ulrich (4) 1970 -   Partenheimer Axel (4) 2067 0 : 1
29   Gierse Heinz-Dieter (4) 1980 - FM Zunker Reinhard (4) 2056 1 : 0
30   Haselhorst Helmut (4) 2049 -   Kahn Peter (4) 1964 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Jentsch Dieter (4) 2044 -   Romanow Werner (4) 1961 ½:½
32   Sonnhalter Walter (4) 1964 -   Thieme Hans (4) 2040 1 : 0
33   Langhanke Günther (4) 2031 -   Prill Gerhard (4) 1956 ½:½
34   Haase Wolfgang (4) 1956 -   Hagen Peter (4) 2029 0 : 1
35   Ljuboschiz Alexander (4) 2028 - WFM Kierzek Mira (4) 1955 1 : 0
36   Beutelhoff Josef (4) 2027 -   Emami Madjid (4) 1947 1 : 0
37   Minz Michail (4) 2023 -   Paus Franz (4) 1939 ½:½
38   Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (4) 1954 -   Krüger Erich (4) 2018 ½:½
39   Schirmer Werner (4) 1852 -   Hanisch Friedrich (4) 2010 0 : 1
40   Reinhold Klaus (4) 1943 -   Malcher Wilfried (4) 2010 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41 FM Welz Peter (4) 2009 -   Buzov Boris (4) 1858 1 : 0
42   Mertens Klaus (4) 1997 -   Denda Ronald (4) 1853 ½:½
43   Rumpler Horst-Dieter (4) 1931 -   Jeske Eckhard (3.5) 2125 0 : 1
44   Petzold Hans (3.5) 1967 -   Papenbrock Volker (3.5) 2064 1 : 0
45   Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (3.5) 1961 -   Müller Rudolf (3.5) 2027 0 : 1
46   Limberg Siegfried (3.5) 1950 -   Stöckmann Helmut (3.5) 2023 ½:½
47   Hilpert Rainer (3.5) 1931 -   Klages Hans Jürgen (3.5) 2020 ½:½
48 WFM Nünchert Eveline (3.5) 2018 -   Krebel Christoph (3.5) 1922 ½:½
49   Niebling Ferdinand (3.5) 1914 -   Jacob Helmut (3.5) 2015 1 : 0
50   Krause Klaus (3.5) 2012 -   Peleikis Horst (3.5) 1916 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Dohmes Herbert (3.5) 2010 -   Rosenauer Horst (3.5) 1884 0 : 1
52   Supplieth Peter (3.5) 2007 -   Zimmermann Manfred (3.5) 1901 1 : 0
53   Dietzsch Dietmar (3.5) 1911 -   Siegmund Rainer (3.5) 2002 0 : 1
54   Hund Gerhard (3.5) 1899 -   Weyrauch Erich (3.5) 2000 ½:½
55   Weiler Wolfgang (3.5) 2000 -   Sailer Hans-Peter (3.5) 1882 1 : 0
56   Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5) 1995 -   Krause Peter (3.5) 1879 ½:½
57   Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3.5) 1986 -   Reimann Günther (3.5) 1742 1 : 0
58   Andersen Knut (3.5) 1980 -   Hein Manfred (3.5) 1878 1 : 0
59   Orlova Liubov (3.5) 1887 -   Staub Gerhard (3.5) 1970 ½:½
60   Boeven Manfred (3) 2063 -   Gerhards Walter (3) 1836 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Weber Franz-Josef (3) 2060 -   Wozny Michael (3) 1843 1 : 0
62   Byhan Gert (3) 1821 -   Hottes Dieter (3) 2057 0 : 1
63   Müller-Clostermann Bruno (3) 2052 -   Schreiner Toni (3) 1825 1 : 0
64   Kripp Wolfgang (3) 1937 -   Meyer Heinz (3) 1805 0 : 1
65   Rother Josef (3) 1816 -   Geisensetter Franz (3) 1935 0 : 1
66   Henke Walter (3) 1783 -   Hobusch Werner (3) 1927 0 : 1
67   Trefzer Erhard (3) 1917 -   Plischke Berthold (3) 1824 ½:½
68   Lomer Edmund (3) 1907 -   Ophoff Rigobert (3) 1733 ½:½
69   Hallmann Eberhard (3) 1770 -   Müller Lutz (3) 1904 ½:½
70   Riek Wolfgang (3) 1772 -   Nachtkamp Herbert (3) 1898 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Alvarez Luis (3) 1723 -   Weller Karl (3) 1887 0 : 1
72   Meul Willi (3) 1757 -   Galicki Ryszard (3) 1883 0 : 1
73   Schwertel Johann (3) 1881 -   Raabe Joachim (3) 1799 1 : 0
74   Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (3) 1687 -   Riedel Lutz (3) 1866 ½:½
75   Fleischer Martin (3) 1655 -   Schnaitmann Herbert (3) 1858 1 : 0
76   Plewka Manfred (2.5) 1788 -   Opitz Christian (2.5) 1888 ½:½
77   Fritsch Jürgen (2.5) 1759 -   Bauder Herbert (2.5) 1880 ½:½
78   Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2.5) 1876 -   Pamperin Gerhard (2.5) 1791 ½:½
79   Hellwege Werner (2.5) 1860 -   Gehrmann Dorit (2.5) 1772 ½:½
80   Ludwig Wolfgang (2.5) 1738 -   Krotofil Kurt (2.5) 1855 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
81   Türtmann Dieter (2.5) 1854 -   Piastowski Kurt (2.5) 1759 0 : 1
82   Weiss Hartwig (2.5) 1847 -   Kalkmann Hans (2.5) 1783 ½:½
83   Jürgens Peter (2.5) 1839 -   Meinke Dietlind (2.5) 1725 ½:½
84   Nünchert Reinhard (2.5) 1802 -   Geisler Reinhard (2.5) 1746 ½:½
85   Wulf Adalbert (2.5) 1797 -   Blosze Winfried (2.5) 1699 1 : 0
86   Reichel Rolf (2.5) 1627 -   Bachmann Rolf (2) 1852 ½:½
87   Mertens Gottfried (2) 1745 -   Aigner Georg (2) 1839 0 : 1
88   Kolkwitz Klaus (2) 1718 -   Klein Reinhard (2) 1831 1 : 0
89   Josting Friedel (2) 1799 -   Vovchik Vladimir (2) 1736 0 : 1
90   Fugmann Bernd (2) 1796 -   Gensch Manfred (2) 1614 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
91   Thielemann Joachim (2) 1713 -   Neumeyer Hannelore (2) 1793 0 : 1
92   Schmitt Karl (2) 1787 -   Kronseder Michael (2) 1581 1 : 0
93   Smits Oswald (1.5) 1713 -   Rehder Frank (1.5) 1787 ½:½
94   Barlo Werner (1.5) 1676 -   Lüders Günter (1.5) 1634 ½:½
95   Böttcher Elke (1.5) 1557 -   Klimpel Siegfried (1.5) 1655 1 : 0
96   Kreie Günter (1) 1686 -       + : -
97   Schöler Gerhard (2.5) 1885 -   Klein Leo (2.5) 1793 1 : 0
98   Neumeister Herbert (2) 1734 -   Schulte-Bräucker Horst (2) 1835 0 : 1
99   Thieme Wolfgang (3) 1777 -   Ripperger Reinhold (3) 1902 0 : 1

26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - B-Gruppe

8. Runde am 12.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1   Lorenz Dietmar (5.5) 1766 -   Dreyer Eduard (6.5) 1779 0 : 1
2   Babichev Vyacheslav (5.5) 1689 -   Huhn Ulrich (5.5) 1758 ½:½
3   Grigat Klaus-Dieter (5.5) 1751 -   Bittner Josef (5.5) 1618 1 : 0
4   Hiby Harald (5.5) 1649 -   Wagner Werner (5.5) 1744 0 : 1
5   Andrijenko Anatoliy (5.5) 1725 -   Pawlik Bodo (5.5) 1662 1 : 0
6   Gebuhr Günter (5) 1798 -   Bieberle Gerhart (5) 1737 0 : 1
7   Neumann Erwin (5) 1730 -   Fassmann Kurt (5) 1796 ½:½
8   Zimmermann Michael (5) 1758 -   Bendisch Jürgen (5) 1691 ½:½
9   Wesnigk Karl-Heinz (4.5) 1789 -   Kienel Norbert (5) 1674 1 : 0
10   Reinke Kurt (4.5) 1760 -   Lemme Klaus (4.5) 1662 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11   Jensen Helmut (4.5) 1721 -   Hartstock Elmar (4.5) 1631 1 : 0
12   Leisen Peter (4.5) 1719 -   Klüver Horst (4.5) 1634 0 : 1
13   Becher Helmut (4.5) 1703 -   Riegler Markus (4.5) 1614 1 : 0
14   Baur Helmut (4.5) 1544 -   Badenstedt Hans-Dieter (4.5) 1690 1 : 0
15   Meinhardt Günther (4.5) 1681 -   Fischer Paul (4.5) 1507 0 : 1
16   Schurig Wilhelm (4) 1779 -   Roggenbach Ottomar (4) 1620 1 : 0
17   Bücken Rudolf (4) 1640 -   Klein Klaus (4) 1776 ½:½
18   Giering Helmut (4) 1592 -   Vogel Alfred (4) 1770 0 : 1
19   Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (4) 1606 -   Dürr Hanno (4) 1762 0 : 1
20   Flockerzi Armin (4) 1583 -   Merettig Georg (4) 1759 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Wittkugel Friedhelm (4) 1744 -   Ollek Karl-Heinz (4) 1564 0 : 1
22   Jünger Leonhard (4) 1703 -   Huber Helmut (4) 1579 ½:½
23   Greiner Wolfgang (4) 1550 -   Eidam Horst (4) 1692 ½:½
24   Pandorf Horst (4) 1530 -   Scholz Herbert (4) 1688 0 : 1
25   Glienke Norbert (4) 1662 -   Möws Harald (4) 1550 1 : 0
26   Hesse Volker (4) 1661 -   Lichtblau Ernst (4) 1511 ½:½
27   Essig Gerd (4) 1500 -   Haakert Karl (4) 1655 ½:½
28   Knoblach Norbert (4) 1531 -   Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef (4) 1653 0 : 1
29   Leutz Hans (3.5) 1775 -   Krüger Bernhard (4) 1507 1 : 0
30   Weber Gerhard (3.5) 1691 -   Schwichtenberg Jürgen (3.5) 1538 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Lekakh Mikhail (3.5) 1684 -   Scholtyssek Werner (3.5) 1520 1 : 0
32   Fuchs Willy (3.5) 1541 -   Drews Horst (3.5) 1627 0 : 1
33   Schlösser Fritz (3.5) 1620 -   Timmermann Helmut (3.5) 1500 ½:½
34   Johnen Franz (3.5) 1461 -   Lubner Wolfgang (3.5) 1616 0 : 1
35   Goldinger Josef (3.5) 1611 -   Köllmer Hans (3.5) 1420 ½:½
36   Jacob Barbara (3.5) 1606 -   Kage August (3.5) 1244 1 : 0
37   Siegl Wolfgang (3.5) 1519 -   Meyer Walter (3.5) 1594 0 : 1
38   Buss Richard (3.5) 1410 -   Heidmann Horst (3.5) 1591 1 : 0
39   Schwagrowski Bernd (3.5) 1386 -   Fischer Semen (3.5) 1562 ½:½
40   Schumacher Ursula (3.5) 1349 -   Jung Michael (3.5) 1542 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Lübbers Doris (1.5) 1404 -   Elkendorf Werner (1.5) 1230 ½:½
42   Ludwig Siegfried (3) 1454 -   Späte Erwin (3) 1601 0 : 1
43   Graw Rolf (3.5) 1589 -   Samarian Cornel (3.5) 1479 1 : 0
44   Kurpiela Franz (4.5) 1504 -   Wawrinsky Ludwig (4.5) 1681 1 : 0
45   Prause Dieter (3) 1439 -   Drechsel Dieter (3) 1555 1 : 0
46   Garms Ilse (3) 1519 -   Hartlaub Marianne (3) 1389 ½:½
47   Kneip Horst (2.5) 1309 -   Scholz Werner (2.5) 1531 0 : 1
48   Narr Irmgard (3) 1612 -   Briesemeister Klaus (3.5) 1443 0 : 1
49   Baier Peter (3) 1492 -   Jödden Klaus (3) 1695 ½:½
50   Buck Klaus-Michael (3) 1478 -   Schnell Franz (3) 1690 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Krug Franz-Dieter (3) 1469 -   Metzger Eberhard (3) 1612 0 : 1
52   Strozewski Günter (3) 1597 -   Komeinda Josef (3) 1470 1 : 0
53   Stuch Hans-Ferdinand (3) 1563 -   Ott Lothar (3) 1453 1 : 0
54   Kunze Manfred (3) 1422 -   Pütz Peter (3) 1529 ½:½
55   Pätzold Horst (3) 1524 -   David Jürgen (3) 1404 ½:½
56   Teichmann Axel (3) 1523 -   Wraga Teresa (3) 1287 0 : 1
57   Aufmwasser Günter (3) 1513 -   Ludwig Richard (3) 1386 ½:½
58   Kock Wolfgang (3) 1380 -   Weinmann Helene (3) 1499 ½:½
59   Neiss Albrecht (2.5) 1361 -   Reeh Axel (2.5) 1541 0 : 1
60   Bulano Alexander (2.5) 1528 -   Mittenzwei Ingo (2.5) 1434 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Poell Günter (2.5) 1511 -   Kneip Jakob (2.5) 1392 1 : 0
62   Polifka Wilfried (2.5) 1507 -   Wilfert Eva-Maria (2.5) 1350 0 : 1
63   Daebel Hasso (2.5) 1447 -   Kirchhof Manfred (2.5) 1343 1 : 0
64   Schemmel Hans-Ulrich (2) 1615 -   Lörken Franz (2) 1238 1 : 0
65   Klose Hans-Peter (2) 1385 -   Maczollek Helmut (2) 1310 1 : 0
66   Scheffler Jürgen (2) 1306 -   Girod Gudrun (2) 1380 ½:½
67   Freerksen Uwe (2) 1240 -   Wraga Hermann (2) 1371 ½:½
68   Schweighard Hubert (2) 1180 -   Schmalbach Heribert (2) 1367 1 : 0
69   Geibel Henning (2) 1104 -   Krowke Gerhard (2) 1359 0 : 1
70   Knobling Rolf (1.5) 1331 -   Grüneschild Hildegard (1.5) 1127 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Bartl Birgit (1.5) 1250 -   Thol Alfons (1.5) 940 1 : 0
72   Westerweller Heinz-Josef (1) 1222 -   Schmitz Norbert (1.5) 975 1 : 0

Zurück

Unsere Partner