26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - A-Gruppe

9. Runde am 13.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1 IM Boidman Yuri (7.5) 2336 - FM Rotstein Jefim (7) 2255 ½:½
2 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (6.5) 2183 - FM Clemens Christian (6.5) 2156 1 : 0
3 FM Rahls Peter (6) 2142 -   Sandmeier Toni (6) 2115 1 : 0
4   Kierzek Matthias (6) 2136 -   Leiber Bernard (6) 2107 1 : 0
5 FM Postler Reinhard (6) 2133 -   Prüfer Friedbert (6) 2085 1 : 0
6   Hassenrück Helmut (5.5) 2134 - FM Baum Bernd (5.5) 2223 0 : 1
7 FM Rosen Willy (5.5) 2102 - FM Gruzmann Boris (5.5) 2192 0 : 1
8 IM Khanukov Boris (5.5) 2189 -   Hülsmann Josef (5.5) 2061 ½:½
9   Weidlich Günter (5.5) 2046 - FM Hess Christian (5.5) 2189 ½:½
10   Villing Dieter (5.5) 2037 -   Grottke Hans-Joachim (5.5) 2159 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11 FM Schulz Michael (5.5) 2155 -   Dekan Hans (5.5) 2085 1 : 0
12   Döhner Hans-Jürgen (5.5) 1873 - FM Haubt Georg (5.5) 2142 0 : 1
13 FM Bartsch Berthold (5) 2199 -   Dahlhaus Friedhelm (5.5) 1937 1 : 0
14 FM Ljubarskij Juri (5) 2156 - FM Welz Peter (5) 2009 1 : 0
15 FM Schippan Bernhard (5) 2138 -   Lainburg Viktor (5) 1996 1 : 0
16   Hanisch Friedrich (5) 2010 -   Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (5) 2137 0 : 1
17   Partenheimer Axel (5) 2067 -   Vasiljev Jurij (5) 1995 ½:½
18   Kurka Dieter (5) 1967 -   Goy Udo (5) 2057 ½:½
19   Gierse Heinz-Dieter (5) 1980 -   Bogorad Michail (5) 2051 0 : 1
20   Witte Manfred (5) 2033 -   Sonnhalter Walter (5) 1964 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Hagen Peter (5) 2029 -   Reinhold Klaus (5) 1943 1 : 0
22   Szymaniak Horst (5) 1917 -   Ljuboschiz Alexander (5) 2028 ½:½
23   Kluger Hans-Peter (5) 1778 -   Beutelhoff Josef (5) 2027 0 : 1
24   Waagener Ulrich (5) 2027 -   Klein Gernot (5) 1868 ½:½
25   Lotzien Hans (5) 2017 -   Davydov Mihail (5) 1934 1 : 0
26 FM Neese Hans-Joachim (4.5) 2065 -   Manthey Jürgen (5) 1890 1 : 0
27   Kahn Peter (4.5) 1964 - FM Clara Hans-Joachim (4.5) 2293 ½:½
28   Achenbach Manfred (4.5) 1987 -   Schmidt Gerhard (4.5) 2145 0 : 1
29   Jeske Eckhard (4.5) 2125 -   Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (4.5) 1986 0 : 1
30 CM Pape Manfred (4.5) 1987 -   Haselhorst Helmut (4.5) 2049 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Paus Franz (4.5) 1939 -   Jentsch Dieter (4.5) 2044 ½:½
32   Romanow Werner (4.5) 1961 -   Langhanke Günther (4.5) 2031 ½:½
33   Müller Rudolf (4.5) 2027 -   Andersen Knut (4.5) 1980 0 : 1
34   Prill Gerhard (4.5) 1956 -   Selig Rainer (4.5) 2025 ½:½
35   Schmoll Heinz (4.5) 1953 -   Minz Michail (4.5) 2023 0 : 1
36   Krüger Erich (4.5) 2018 -   Petzold Hans (4.5) 1967 1 : 0
37   Biller Helmut (4.5) 2009 -   Benninger Rudolf (4.5) 1957 ½:½
38   Denda Ronald (4.5) 1853 -   Supplieth Peter (4.5) 2007 1 : 0
39   Siegmund Rainer (4.5) 2002 -   Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (4.5) 1954 1 : 0
40   Rosenauer Horst (4.5) 1884 -   Weiler Wolfgang (4.5) 2000 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Böttcher Ulrich (4.5) 1931 -   Mertens Klaus (4.5) 1997 ½:½
42   Hottes Dieter (4) 2057 -   Niebling Ferdinand (4.5) 1914 ½:½
43   Emami Madjid (4) 1947 -   Lutz Albert (4) 2102 0 : 1
44   Geisensetter Franz (4) 1935 -   Boeven Manfred (4) 2063 ½:½
45   Hobusch Werner (4) 1927 -   Weber Franz-Josef (4) 2060 0 : 1
46 FM Zunker Reinhard (4) 2056 -   Rumpler Horst-Dieter (4) 1931 1 : 0
47   Krebel Christoph (4) 1922 -   Müller-Clostermann Bruno (4) 2052 0 : 1
48   Thieme Hans (4) 2040 -   Hilpert Rainer (4) 1931 0 : 1
49   Stöckmann Helmut (4) 2023 -   Peleikis Horst (4) 1916 ½:½
50   Nachtkamp Herbert (4) 1898 - WFM Nünchert Eveline (4) 2018 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Weller Karl (4) 1887 -   Krause Klaus (4) 2012 ½:½
52   Malcher Wilfried (4) 2010 -   Hund Gerhard (4) 1899 1 : 0
53   Weyrauch Erich (4) 2000 -   Schwertel Johann (4) 1881 ½:½
54   Galicki Ryszard (4) 1883 -   Bondick Karl-Heinz (4) 1995 0 : 1
55   Krause Peter (4) 1879 -   Gass Ulrich (4) 1970 1 : 0
56   Staub Gerhard (4) 1970 -   Schirmer Werner (4) 1852 ½:½
57   Schneider Alexander (4) 1969 -   Orlova Liubov (4) 1887 0 : 1
58   Buzov Boris (4) 1858 -   Haase Wolfgang (4) 1956 0 : 1
59 WFM Kierzek Mira (4) 1955 -   Fleischer Martin (4) 1655 1 : 0
60   Meyer Heinz (4) 1805 -   Limberg Siegfried (4) 1950 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Papenbrock Volker (3.5) 2064 -   Sailer Hans-Peter (3.5) 1882 1 : 0
62   Jacob Helmut (3.5) 2015 -   Hallmann Eberhard (3.5) 1770 1 : 0
63   Hein Manfred (3.5) 1878 -   Dohmes Herbert (3.5) 2010 0 : 1
64   Riedel Lutz (3.5) 1866 -   Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (3.5) 1961 ½:½
65   Krotofil Kurt (3.5) 1855 -   Trefzer Erhard (3.5) 1917 ½:½
66   Plischke Berthold (3.5) 1824 -   Dietzsch Dietmar (3.5) 1911 ½:½
67   Reimann Günther (3.5) 1742 -   Lomer Edmund (3.5) 1907 ½:½
68   Müller Lutz (3.5) 1904 -   Wulf Adalbert (3.5) 1797 1 : 0
69   Zimmermann Manfred (3.5) 1901 -   Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (3.5) 1687 1 : 0
70   Ophoff Rigobert (3.5) 1733 -   Schöler Gerhard (3.5) 1885 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Piastowski Kurt (3.5) 1759 -   Kripp Wolfgang (3) 1937 ½:½
72   Opitz Christian (3) 1888 -   Schmitt Karl (3) 1787 1 : 0
73   Bauder Herbert (3) 1880 -   Henke Walter (3) 1783 ½:½
74   Neumeyer Hannelore (3) 1793 -   Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3) 1876 ½:½
75   Pamperin Gerhard (3) 1791 -   Hellwege Werner (3) 1860 ½:½
76   Schnaitmann Herbert (3) 1858 -   Plewka Manfred (3) 1788 ½:½
77   Thieme Wolfgang (3) 1777 -   Weiss Hartwig (3) 1847 ½:½
78   Wozny Michael (3) 1843 -   Riek Wolfgang (3) 1772 1 : 0
79   Aigner Georg (3) 1839 -   Fritsch Jürgen (3) 1759 0 : 1
80   Kalkmann Hans (3) 1783 -   Jürgens Peter (3) 1839 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
81   Gerhards Walter (3) 1836 -   Meul Willi (3) 1757 ½:½
82   Schulte-Bräucker Horst (3) 1835 -   Alvarez Luis (3) 1723 1 : 0
83   Schreiner Toni (3) 1825 -   Reichel Rolf (3) 1627 0 : 1
84   Gehrmann Dorit (3) 1772 -   Byhan Gert (3) 1821 0 : 1
85   Geisler Reinhard (3) 1746 -   Rother Josef (3) 1816 0 : 1
86   Vovchik Vladimir (3) 1736 -   Nünchert Reinhard (3) 1802 1 : 0
87   Raabe Joachim (3) 1799 -   Kolkwitz Klaus (3) 1718 1 : 0
88   Meinke Dietlind (3) 1725 -   Fugmann Bernd (3) 1796 1 : 0
89   Blosze Winfried (2.5) 1699 -   Türtmann Dieter (2.5) 1854 0 : 1
90   Bachmann Rolf (2.5) 1852 -   Ludwig Wolfgang (2.5) 1738 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
91   Klein Reinhard (2) 1831 -   Barlo Werner (2) 1676 ½:½
92   Kreie Günter (2) 1686 -   Josting Friedel (2) 1799 ½:½
93   Rehder Frank (2) 1787 -   Thielemann Joachim (2) 1713 1 : 0
94   Lüders Günter (2) 1634 -   Mertens Gottfried (2) 1745 0 : 1
95   Kronseder Michael (2) 1581 -   Smits Oswald (2) 1713 ½:½
96   Klimpel Siegfried (1.5) 1655 -       + : -
97   Klein Leo (2.5) 1793 -   Böttcher Elke (2.5) 1557 ½:½
98   Gensch Manfred (2) 1614 -   Neumeister Herbert (2) 1734 1 : 0
99   Klages Hans Jürgen (4) 2020 -   Ripperger Reinhold (4) 1902 0 : 1

26. Deutsche Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014 - B-Gruppe

9. Runde am 13.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
1   Dreyer Eduard (7.5) 1779 -   Grigat Klaus-Dieter (6.5) 1751 ½:½
2   Wagner Werner (6.5) 1744 -   Andrijenko Anatoliy (6.5) 1725 1 : 0
3   Bieberle Gerhart (6) 1737 -   Babichev Vyacheslav (6) 1689 ½:½
4   Huhn Ulrich (6) 1758 -   Zimmermann Michael (5.5) 1758 1 : 0
5   Fassmann Kurt (5.5) 1796 -   Hiby Harald (5.5) 1649 ½:½
6   Lemme Klaus (5.5) 1662 -   Wesnigk Karl-Heinz (5.5) 1789 1 : 0
7   Pawlik Bodo (5.5) 1662 -   Lorenz Dietmar (5.5) 1766 0 : 1
8   Fischer Paul (5.5) 1507 -   Neumann Erwin (5.5) 1730 ½:½
9   Bittner Josef (5.5) 1618 -   Jensen Helmut (5.5) 1721 ½:½
10   Klüver Horst (5.5) 1634 -   Becher Helmut (5.5) 1703 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
11   Bendisch Jürgen (5.5) 1691 -   Baur Helmut (5.5) 1544 ½:½
12   Vogel Alfred (5) 1770 -   Kurpiela Franz (5.5) 1504 ½:½
13   Kienel Norbert (5) 1674 -   Gebuhr Günter (5) 1798 ½:½
14   Ollek Karl-Heinz (5) 1564 -   Schurig Wilhelm (5) 1779 0 : 1
15   Dürr Hanno (5) 1762 -   Glienke Norbert (5) 1662 1 : 0
16   Scholz Herbert (5) 1688 -   Flockerzi Armin (5) 1583 ½:½
17   Vorderbrügge Franz-Josef (5) 1653 -   Reinke Kurt (4.5) 1760 0 : 1
18   Klein Klaus (4.5) 1776 -   Jacob Barbara (4.5) 1606 1 : 0
19   Drews Horst (4.5) 1627 -   Leutz Hans (4.5) 1775 0 : 1
20   Lubner Wolfgang (4.5) 1616 -   Leisen Peter (4.5) 1719 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
21   Riegler Markus (4.5) 1614 -   Jünger Leonhard (4.5) 1703 ½:½
22   Badenstedt Hans-Dieter (4.5) 1690 -   Greiner Wolfgang (4.5) 1550 1 : 0
23   Meyer Walter (4.5) 1594 -   Lekakh Mikhail (4.5) 1684 ½:½
24   Lichtblau Ernst (4.5) 1511 -   Meinhardt Günther (4.5) 1681 0 : 1
25   Huber Helmut (4.5) 1579 -   Hesse Volker (4.5) 1661 ½:½
26   Haakert Karl (4.5) 1655 -   Schumacher Ursula (4.5) 1349 ½:½
27   Briesemeister Klaus (4.5) 1443 -   Bücken Rudolf (4.5) 1640 0 : 1
28   Hartstock Elmar (4.5) 1631 -   Essig Gerd (4.5) 1500 ½:½
29   Merettig Georg (4) 1759 -   Buss Richard (4.5) 1410 1 : 0
30   Fischer Semen (4) 1562 -   Wittkugel Friedhelm (4) 1744 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
31   Möws Harald (4) 1550 -   Weber Gerhard (4) 1691 + : -
32   Roggenbach Ottomar (4) 1620 -   Knoblach Norbert (4) 1531 ½:½
33   Schwichtenberg Jürgen (4) 1538 -   Schlösser Fritz (4) 1620 ½:½
34   Metzger Eberhard (4) 1612 -   Pandorf Horst (4) 1530 0 : 1
35   Timmermann Helmut (4) 1500 -   Goldinger Josef (4) 1611 ½:½
36   Krüger Bernhard (4) 1507 -   Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (4) 1606 ½:½
37   Wraga Teresa (4) 1287 -   Strozewski Günter (4) 1597 0 : 1
38   Köllmer Hans (4) 1420 -   Giering Helmut (4) 1592 0 : 1
39   Schwagrowski Bernd (4) 1386 -   Stuch Hans-Ferdinand (4) 1563 0 : 1
40   Jödden Klaus (3.5) 1695 -   Poell Günter (3.5) 1511 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
41   Schmalbach Heribert (2) 1367 -   Lübbers Doris (2) 1404 1 : 0
42   Späte Erwin (4) 1601 -   Prause Dieter (4) 1439 0 : 1
43   Samarian Cornel (3.5) 1479 -   Fuchs Willy (3.5) 1541 ½:½
44   Wawrinsky Ludwig (4.5) 1681 -   Graw Rolf (4.5) 1589 ½:½
45   Drechsel Dieter (3) 1555 -   Schweighard Hubert (3) 1180 - : +
46   Hartlaub Marianne (3.5) 1389 -   Aufmwasser Günter (3.5) 1513 ½:½
47   Kneip Jakob (2.5) 1392 -   Kneip Horst (2.5) 1309 ½:½
48   Schnell Franz (3.5) 1690 -   Weinmann Helene (3.5) 1499 1 : 0
49   Heidmann Horst (3.5) 1591 -   Baier Peter (3.5) 1492 ½:½
50   Jung Michael (3.5) 1542 -   Buck Klaus-Michael (3.5) 1478 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
51   Reeh Axel (3.5) 1541 -   Johnen Franz (3.5) 1461 0 : 1
52   Scholz Werner (3.5) 1531 -   Kunze Manfred (3.5) 1422 0 : 1
53   Pütz Peter (3.5) 1529 -   Daebel Hasso (3.5) 1447 0 : 1
54   David Jürgen (3.5) 1404 -   Bulano Alexander (3.5) 1528 0 : 1
55   Kage August (3.5) 1244 -   Pätzold Horst (3.5) 1524 1 : 0
56   Scholtyssek Werner (3.5) 1520 -   Kock Wolfgang (3.5) 1380 1 : 0
57   Ludwig Richard (3.5) 1386 -   Garms Ilse (3.5) 1519 ½:½
58   Wilfert Eva-Maria (3.5) 1350 -   Teichmann Axel (3) 1523 0 : 1
59   Ludwig Siegfried (3) 1454 -   Schemmel Hans-Ulrich (3) 1615 1 : 0
60   Ott Lothar (3) 1453 -   Narr Irmgard (3) 1612 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
61   Komeinda Josef (3) 1470 -   Klose Hans-Peter (3) 1385 0 : 1
62   Krowke Gerhard (3) 1359 -   Krug Franz-Dieter (3) 1469 0 : 1
63   Kirchhof Manfred (2.5) 1343 -   Polifka Wilfried (2.5) 1507 0 : 1
64   Mittenzwei Ingo (2.5) 1434 -   Knobling Rolf (2.5) 1331 1 : 0
65   Girod Gudrun (2.5) 1380 -   Bartl Birgit (2.5) 1250 ½:½
66   Wraga Hermann (2.5) 1371 -   Scheffler Jürgen (2.5) 1306 0 : 1
67   Neiss Albrecht (2.5) 1361 -   Freerksen Uwe (2.5) 1240 1 : 0
68   Maczollek Helmut (2) 1310 -   Geibel Henning (2) 1104 ½:½
69   Lörken Franz (2) 1238 -   Westerweller Heinz-Josef (2) 1222 - : +
70   Elkendorf Werner (2) 1230 -   Grüneschild Hildegard (1.5) 1127 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ 
71   Schmitz Norbert (1.5) 975 -   Thol Alfons (1.5) 940 1 : 0

Zurück

Unsere Partner