Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IM | Oliver Müller | 2279 | |
2 | CM | Mirko Eichstaedt | 2155 | |
3 | René Adiyaman | 2145 | ||
4 | Thorsten Mueller | 2078 | ||
5 | CM | Frank Schellmann | 2039 | |
6 | Gert Schulz | 2004 | ||
7 | Olaf Dobierzin | 1998 | ||
8 | Anton Lindenmair | 1982 | ||
9 | Dieter Riegler | 1952 | ||
10 | Marcus Hausmann | 1887 | ||
11 | Gerhard Dyballa | 1931 | ||
12 | Jürgen Pohlers | 1910 | ||
13 | Frank Gärtner | 1895 | ||
14 | Manfred Pinnow | 1852 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM | Krishnan Sasikiran | 2672 | |
2 | GM | S.P. Sethuraman | 2673 | |
3 | GM | Dr. Igors Rausis | 2651 | |
4 | GM | Christian Bauer | 2629 | |
5 | GM | Wladimir Baklan | 2600 | |
6 | GM | Ognjen Cvitan | 2489 | |
7 | GM | Andrej Sokolow | 2488 | |
8 | GM | Normunds Miezis | 2470 | |
9 | IM | Christian Maier | 2357 | |
10 | Gerhard Kiefer | 2287 | ||
11 | FM | Jörg Weidemann | 2280 | |
12 | Andreas Bauer | 2265 | ||
13 | FM | Christof Herbrechtsmeier | 2275 | |
14 | FM | Hans-Joachim Vatter | 2232 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Buttenmüller | 2250 | ||
2 | FM | Johann Haker | 2351 | |
3 | Thomas Ahner | 2121 | ||
4 | Felix Schell | 1938 | ||
5 | Dr. José Perez | 2137 | ||
6 | Philip Müller | 2026 | ||
7 | Bertram Bengsch | 2049 | ||
8 | Frank Buttenmüller | 1862 | ||
9 | Doncho Donchev | 1859 | ||
10 | Nico Michaelis | 2062 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roland Loos | 2349 | ||
2 | FM | Roland Schmid | 2280 | |
3 | FM | Michael Quast | 2293 | |
4 | FM | Jens-Uwe Pohl-Kümmel | 2305 | |
5 | Philipp Hitzler | 2231 | ||
6 | Christoph Wutz | 2246 | ||
7 | Claus Werner | 2191 | ||
8 | Roland Gruber | 2131 | ||
9 | Philipp Eggeling | 1862 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uwe Kleibel | 2160 | ||
2 | Tomislav Filipovic | 2175 | ||
3 | Daniel Thanner | 2056 | ||
4 | Alexander Stadler | 2114 | ||
5 | Martin Ganic | 2072 | ||
6 | Hans-Peter Thanner | 2079 | ||
7 | Dario Jukic | 1882 | ||
8 | Willibald Haimerl | 1739 | ||
9 | Alois Thurnbauer | 1717 | ||
10 | Rupert Neulinger-Jagode | 1851 | ||
11 | Rüdiger Bartsch | 1728 | ||
12 | Frank Schirra | 1626 | ||
13 | Tobias Hofer | 1661 | ||
14 | Manuel Schneider | 1415 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IM | Dennes Abel | 2476 | |
2 | FM | Emil Schmidek | 2387 | |
3 | FM | Dr. Mihail Chatzidakis | 2336 | |
4 | FM | Johannes Florstedt | 2310 | |
5 | Udo Hoffmann | 2255 | ||
6 | Dr. Andreas Modler | 2284 | ||
7 | Hans-Christoph Andersen | 2193 | ||
8 | FM | Stefan Brettschneider | 2290 | |
9 | FM | Dr. Joachim Wintzer | 2260 | |
10 | FM | Christoph Nogly | 2223 | |
11 | Daniel Weber | 2085 | ||
12 | Fernando Offermann | 2143 | ||
13 | Daniel McGowan | 2157 | ||
14 | Utz Lachmann | 2191 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Paul Cremer | 2217 | ||
2 | Felix Engers | 2117 | ||
3 | Thomas Kohler | 2178 | ||
4 | FM | Michael Schulz | 2221 | |
5 | Terry van der Veen | 2105 | ||
6 | Alexei Kropman | 2118 | ||
7 | Uwe Baumgardt | 2067 | ||
8 | Nils Decker | 2012 | ||
9 | Hartmut Riedel | 1888 | ||
10 | Eduardo Olivares | 2049 | ||
11 | Reinhard Giese | 2099 | ||
12 | Carsten Schirrmacher | 2102 | ||
13 | Tony Schwedek | 1963 | ||
14 | Patrick Böttcher | 2034 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Kayser | 2176 | ||
2 | Michael Ermitsch | 2176 | ||
3 | Jan-Christoph Eichler | 1984 | ||
4 | Philipp Zitzelsberger | 2053 | ||
5 | Ekkehard Ellenberg | 2014 | ||
6 | Jens Spittler | 2068 | ||
7 | Klaus-Dieter Heckert | 2035 | ||
8 | Dr. Thomas Melerowicz | 2016 | ||
9 | Henry Oelmann | 1944 | ||
10 | Benjamin Matthes | 1708 | ||
11 | Aaron Matthes | 1771 | ||
12 | Carsten Schwenteck | 2025 | ||
13 | Ulrich Stegemann | 1928 | ||
14 | Richard Pfeiffer | 1972 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FM | Raphael Rehberg | 2223 | |
2 | Lucas Manzke | 2010 | ||
3 | FM | Günter Walter | 2165 | |
4 | Hans-Rainer Urban | 2109 | ||
5 | Stefan Schulze-Bergcamen | 1970 | ||
6 | Norbert Schulz | 2069 | ||
7 | Maik Rettig | 2014 | ||
8 | Klaus Müller | 1944 | ||
9 | Boris Bachran | 2013 | ||
10 | Miujderol Aliev | 1697 | ||
11 | Maximilian Diekmann | 1467 | ||
12 | Klaus-Peter Wetzel | 2019 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoph Schroeder | 2169 | ||
2 | FM | Frank Behrhorst | 2259 | |
3 | Rüdiger Zart | 2159 | ||
4 | Alexander von Gleich | 2334 | ||
5 | Birger Wenzel | 2088 | ||
6 | Peter Wirthgen | 2050 | ||
7 | Dennis Johannsen | 2126 | ||
8 | Mika Seidel | 1956 | ||
9 | Andrej Zobel | 2055 | ||
10 | FM | Can Ertan | 2431 | |
11 | Carsten Dumjahn | 2052 | ||
12 | Philipp Keyser | 2035 | ||
13 | Robin Keyser | 1999 | ||
14 | Ulf-Simeon Brüning | 2006 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FM | Frank Sawatzki | 2386 | |
2 | Uwe Bokelbrink | 2307 | ||
3 | Axel Neffe | 2236 | ||
4 | FM | Hans Hermesmann | 2242 | |
5 | FM | Dr. Jan-Paul Ritscher | 2240 | |
6 | Jens Andersen | 2160 | ||
7 | Florian Kull | 2179 | ||
8 | Dr. Marc Klünger | 2203 | ||
9 | Jürgen FM Dietz | 2157 | ||
10 | Martin Zimmermann | 2136 | ||
11 | Matthias Hermann | 2228 | ||
12 | Clemens Mix | 1939 | ||
13 | Jonas Simon Gremmel | 1883 | ||
14 | Fritz Fegebank | 1951 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IM | Jacek Dubiel | 2433 | |
2 | IM | Axel Heinz | 2435 | |
3 | FM | Robert Schlamp | 2293 | |
4 | Samuel Weber | 2141 | ||
5 | Prof. Ralph Neininger | 2105 | ||
6 | FM | Jürgen Haakert | 2294 | |
7 | Ernst Fromme | 2142 | ||
8 | FM | Georg Haubt | 2144 | |
9 | IM | Thomas Oparaugo | 2052 | |
10 | Thomas Falk | 2129 | ||
11 | Marcin Olesiak | 2043 | ||
12 | Günther Kuban | 2094 | ||
13 | CM | Volker Gries | 2070 | |
14 | Marc Nichols | 2135 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harald Stelzer | 2183 | ||
2 | Phil Thomsen | 2134 | ||
3 | Markus Meiser | 2136 | ||
4 | Gerhard Bosbach | 2129 | ||
5 | Dieter Hein | 1988 | ||
6 | Werner Riebel | 2115 | ||
7 | Yannik Keller | 1977 | ||
8 | Dr. Michael Uhl | 2121 | ||
9 | Frederic Kaiser | 1880 | ||
10 | Bernd Goeke | 2021 | ||
11 | Florian Hennemann | 1788 | ||
12 | Heinrich Eckhart Ehmsen | 1967 | ||
13 | Torsten Warnk | 1829 | ||
14 | Sören Zipp | 1910 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tassilo Tino Mauser | 1877 | ||
2 | Martin Busch | 2114 | ||
3 | Ole Celmer | 1927 | ||
4 | Robert Jänsch | 1756 | ||
5 | Max Gazizov | 1670 | ||
6 | Christian Joachim | 1745 | ||
7 | Christian Sura | 1619 | ||
8 | Jan Ostrzinski | 1560 | ||
9 | Erik Wiese | 1473 | ||
10 | Monique Schubert | 1600 | ||
11 | Alina Gazizova | 1545 | ||
12 | Robert Schröter | 1409 | ||
13 | Matthias Schütt | 1514 | ||
14 | Christian Lüth | 1431 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM | Milos Perunovic | 2601 | |
2 | GM | Ivan Ivanisevic | 2578 | |
3 | IM | Radoslav Gajek | 2463 | |
4 | GM | Wladimir Epishin | 2548 | |
5 | GM | Danilo Milanovic | 2469 | |
6 | GM | Felix Levin | 2479 | |
7 | GM | Lev Gutman | 2428 | |
8 | FM | Zyon Kollen | 2350 | |
9 | IM | Thorben Koop | 2350 | |
10 | IM | Mladen Milenkovic | 2323 | |
11 | FM | Aleksandar Milosevic | 2246 | |
12 | GM | Alon Greenfeld | 2495 | |
13 | WFM | Jovana Miljkovic | 1995 | |
14 | Heiko Schlierf | 1899 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IM | Carsten Lingnau | 2423 | |
2 | Alexander Hoffmann | 2409 | ||
3 | FM | Hannes Ewert | 2314 | |
4 | Dr. Ingo Gronde | 2216 | ||
5 | Christian Böttcher | 2188 | ||
6 | Reinhold Happe | 2133 | ||
7 | Jörg Stock | 2192 | ||
8 | Julian zur Lage | 2119 | ||
9 | Thorben Weist | 2083 | ||
10 | Stephan Niendieker | 2095 | ||
11 | Tammo Lewin | 2066 | ||
12 | Wolfgang Andre | 2193 | ||
13 | Martin Hart | 2085 | ||
14 | Hans-Jürgen Bade | 1997 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM | Viktor Erdös | 2609 | |
2 | GM | Levente Vajda | 2551 | |
3 | IM | Albert Bokros | 2459 | |
4 | GM | Zoltan Varga | 2448 | |
5 | IM | Gyula Izsak | 2427 | |
6 | IM | Adam Szeberenyi | 2375 | |
7 | IM | Ervin Tóth | 2418 | |
8 | Dusan Nedic | 2320 | ||
9 | Kevin Högy | 2279 | ||
10 | IM | Emil Szalanczy | 2194 | |
11 | Wilfried Härig | 2070 | ||
12 | Mathias Feist | 2015 | ||
13 | Thomas Ditze | 1919 | ||
14 | Robin-Kevin Krüger | 1970 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM | Sebastian Siebrecht | 2450 | |
2 | IM | Bosko Tomic | 2425 | |
3 | FM | Bernd Rosen | 2341 | |
4 | Timo Küppers | 2151 | ||
5 | FM | Dr. Thomas Wessendorf | 2240 | |
6 | Dr. Volker Gassmann | 2214 | ||
7 | Marcus Bee | 2183 | ||
8 | Thomas Neuer | 2089 | ||
9 | CM | Rainer Kaeding | 2166 | |
10 | Martin Villwock | 2160 | ||
11 | Maximilian Heldt | 2086 | ||
12 | Bernd Dahm | 2075 | ||
13 | Jan Dette | 2093 | ||
14 | Lukas Schimnatkowski | 2058 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IM | Grzegorz Nasuta | 2491 | |
2 | IM | Rüdiger Seger | 2350 | |
3 | Christian Friedrich Köhler | 2242 | ||
4 | Sebastian Brandt | 2235 | ||
5 | Pawel Grabowski | 2216 | ||
6 | Stephen Kutzner | 2196 | ||
7 | Martin Wecker | 2174 | ||
8 | Jan Mantau | 2164 | ||
9 | Niklas Schulte-Geers | 2114 | ||
10 | Thomas Stenzel | 2217 | ||
11 | Samir Zupcevic | 2181 | ||
12 | Keno Lübsen | 2065 | ||
13 | Johannes Mittmann | 2061 | ||
14 | Robert Biedeköpper | 2056 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM | Ralf Appel | 2508 | |
2 | Ansgar Barthel | 2065 | ||
3 | Gerd Gnichtel | 2125 | ||
4 | Frank Scherer | 2071 | ||
5 | Andreas Stock | 2014 | ||
6 | Harald Lares | 2019 | ||
7 | Klaus Ludy | 1915 | ||
8 | Daniel Rein | 1838 | ||
9 | Artur Yeganyan | 1845 | ||
10 | Helmut Ortinau | 2180 | ||
11 | Herbert Dietzsch | 2076 | ||
12 | Klaus Diehl | 2026 | ||
13 | Michael Müller | 1934 | ||
14 | Denis Clauer | 1984 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FM | Julius Muckle | 2348 | |
2 | Stefan Johann | 2207 | ||
3 | Reiner Junker | 2231 | ||
4 | Andreas Lambert | 2115 | ||
5 | Yannick Kemper | 1890 | ||
6 | Roland Simon | 2075 | ||
7 | Karlheinz Esswein | 2077 | ||
8 | Richard Muckle | 1932 | ||
9 | IM | Nderim Saraci | 2408 | |
10 | Dr. Andreas Gypser | 2151 | ||
11 | Hans Kelchner | 2126 | ||
12 | Dieter Villing | 2150 | ||
13 | Burhanudin Misini | 1986 | ||
14 | Gerhard Wetzel | 2163 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FM | Sebastien Pucher | 2291 | |
2 | Etienne Muller | 2119 | ||
3 | Michael Erhardt | 2110 | ||
4 | FM | Georg Groß | 2253 | |
5 | Patrick Forthoffer | 2193 | ||
6 | Dr. Christian Vogel | 2191 | ||
7 | Christian Hänßel | 2106 | ||
8 | Andreas Keil | 2104 | ||
9 | Eric Etienne | 2032 | ||
10 | Ivan Pryvalov | 2003 | ||
11 | Wladimir Panfilenko | 1943 | ||
12 | Hans Gerhard | 1917 | ||
13 | Marcus Müller-Strieffler | 1866 | ||
14 | Christoph von Brochowski | 2032 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Rudolf | 2284 | ||
2 | FM | Daniel Siedentopf | 2283 | |
3 | FM | Paul Zwahr | 2268 | |
4 | René Zimmermann | 2203 | ||
5 | Marcel Gehmlich | 2191 | ||
6 | Ekkehard Schnoor | 2167 | ||
7 | Matthias Nake | 2201 | ||
8 | Oliver Hutsch | 2135 | ||
9 | Christopher Kunze | 2136 | ||
10 | Daniel Butscher | 2188 | ||
11 | Toralf Rensch | 2107 | ||
12 | Dr. Matthias Rudolf | 2084 | ||
13 | Dr. Jörg Hutschenreiter | 2013 | ||
14 | Rocco-Mario Radke | 2086 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Frank Müller | 2256 | ||
2 | Wolfgang Just | 2110 | ||
3 | Christian Geiling | 2182 | ||
4 | Fadi Alahmad | 2080 | ||
5 | Thomas Heinrich | 2206 | ||
6 | Dr. Michael Kirchhof | 2049 | ||
7 | Lars Rohne | 2147 | ||
8 | Giso Müller | 2123 | ||
9 | Jörg Mader | 2096 | ||
10 | Carsten Collini | 2146 | ||
11 | Thomas Claus | 2144 | ||
12 | Vincent Nerlich | 1919 | ||
13 | Falk Hartmann | 2027 | ||
14 | Sven Thiergen | 2046 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer | 2355 | ||
2 | Jens Härtig | 2148 | ||
3 | Julius Tobias Heinrich | 2100 | ||
4 | Samuel Gering | 2089 | ||
5 | Andreas Fritsch | 2052 | ||
6 | Bernd Rößler | 2022 | ||
7 | Matthias Will | 2002 | ||
8 | Armin Mikolajewski | 2019 | ||
9 | Steffen Kluge | 1989 | ||
10 | Andreas Schlag | 2118 | ||
11 | Ralf Hillmann | 1977 | ||
12 | Klaus Baerthel | 1871 | ||
13 | Holger Reichelt | 1822 | ||
14 | Jens-Frieder Mükke | 1993 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Straché | 2255 | ||
2 | Jakob Engelmann | 2276 | ||
3 | Tobias Hellwig | 2187 | ||
4 | Florian Heyder | 2211 | ||
5 | Dustin Richter | 2168 | ||
6 | Christian Günther | 2152 | ||
7 | Michael Hillmann | 2160 | ||
8 | Mario Korte | 1987 | ||
9 | Georg Bürckner | 2048 | ||
10 | Oliver Duchrow | 2096 | ||
11 | Henning Rudolf | 1906 | ||
12 | Anett Ignatiadis | 2030 | ||
13 | Dieter Gremmer | 1770 | ||
14 | Nico Markus | 1735 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaak Falke | 2086 | ||
2 | Patrick Günther | 2072 | ||
3 | Dr. Wim Lutzke | 2081 | ||
4 | Patrick Rohde | 1983 | ||
5 | FM | Harm Cording | 2204 | |
6 | Torsten Noldt | 2025 | ||
7 | Birger Ivens | 2005 | ||
8 | Andy Fleischer | 2058 | ||
9 | Stephan Engel | 1892 | ||
10 | Lars Janzen | 1996 | ||
11 | Arnim Schwittay | 1749 | ||
12 | Dr. Wolfgang Kuhlmann | 1720 | ||
13 | Alex Kossinz | 1826 | ||
14 | Dr. Ulf Beckmann | 1664 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sascha Wiegmann | 2277 | ||
2 | Thomas Schmid | 2201 | ||
3 | Andreas Masio | 2073 | ||
4 | Stefan Patzer | 2126 | ||
5 | Oliver Schwarz | 2116 | ||
6 | Thomas Tönniges | 2043 | ||
7 | Christopher Simon | 1961 | ||
8 | Friedrich Müller | 2011 | ||
9 | Olaf Nevermann | 1910 | ||
10 | Oliver Hausherr | 1851 | ||
11 | Johannes Reinhardt | 1832 | ||
12 | Alwin Elias Schwerdt | 1701 | ||
13 | René Radßat | 1818 | ||
14 | Patrick Saß | 1796 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Zehnter | 2248 | ||
2 | Matthias Liedmann | 2069 | ||
3 | Alexej Sukaylo | 2101 | ||
4 | Patrick Rempel | 2149 | ||
5 | Kristoffer Falk | 1997 | ||
6 | Stefan Schenk | 1952 | ||
7 | Steffen Ortlepp | 1840 | ||
8 | Dr. Klaus Leuner | 1803 | ||
9 | Torsten Michael | 1739 | ||
10 | Markus Hartung | 1531 | ||
11 | Arwid Rauch | 1568 | ||
12 | Dr. Joachim Lehmann | 1784 | ||
13 | Pit Döring | 1618 | ||
14 | Iresh Dudeja |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FM | Michael Bilek | 2314 | |
2 | Matthias Buring | 2139 | ||
3 | Goran Grkinic | 1986 | ||
4 | Klaus Habl | 1710 | ||
5 | Kevin Jank | 1742 | ||
6 | Todor Kosowski | 2240 | ||
7 | Kai Marufke | 1741 | ||
8 | Erich Riedel | 1772 | ||
9 | Robby Rudolf | 1855 | ||
10 | Marko Sauer | 2086 | ||
11 | Bianca Schätz | 1847 | ||
12 | Dr. Thomas Scheller | 1729 | ||
13 | Andreas Schumacher | 1682 | ||
14 | Benjamin Zeising | 1856 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FM | Georg Braun | 2292 | |
2 | FM | Rudolf Wilhelm Bräuning | 2273 | |
3 | FM | Andreas Carstens | 2186 | |
4 | FM | Christoph Frick | 2208 | |
5 | Farhad Khadempour | 2179 | ||
6 | Boris Latzke | 2203 | ||
7 | FM | Jürgen Eugen Roth | 2228 | |
8 | Dietrich Wandel | 2131 | ||
9 | David Wendler | 2156 | ||
10 | Dr. Ulrich Trettin | 2097 | ||
11 | Joachim Keller | 1894 | ||
12 | Ling Leander Grimm | 1691 | ||
13 | Bernd Köller | 1733 | ||
14 | Horst Köller | 1718 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IM | Ulrich Schulze | 2314 | |
2 | FM | Enis Zuferi | 2353 | |
3 | FM | Tobias Schmidt | 2257 | |
4 | FM | Pjotr Timagin | 2321 | |
5 | FM | Nikolas Pogan | 2223 | |
6 | Nicolas Blum | 2185 | ||
7 | Robin Stürmer | 2180 | ||
8 | Thomas Tschlatscher | 2176 | ||
9 | Steffen Mages | 2100 | ||
10 | Ramin Geshnizjani | 2124 | ||
11 | Patrick Wenninger | 1937 | ||
12 | Julian Bissbort | 2026 | ||
13 | Kim-Luca Lahouel | 1937 | ||
14 | Marcel Mikeler | 1875 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM | Etienne Bacrot | 2678 | |
2 | GM | Arkadij Naiditsch | 2721 | |
3 | GM | Jean-Noel Riff | 2498 | |
4 | GM | Roland Schmaltz | 2450 | |
5 | GM | Yannick Gozzoli | 2612 | |
6 | GM | Fabian Döttling | 2587 | |
7 | GM | Alexej Schirow | 2636 | |
8 | IM | Julian Martin | 2394 | |
9 | GM | Philipp Schlosser | 2507 | |
10 | GM | Richard Rapport | 2723 | |
11 | GM | Michael Adams | 2712 | |
12 | GM | Jan Gustafsson | 2641 | |
13 | GM | Rustam Kasimdschanow | 2662 | |
14 | GM | Sergej Mowsesjan | 2645 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM | Peter Leko | 2690 | |
2 | GM | Georg Meier | 2639 | |
3 | GM | Peter Heine Nielsen | 2635 | |
4 | GM | Matthias Blübaum | 2618 | |
5 | GM | Maxime Lagarde | 2615 | |
6 | GM | Zdenko Kozul | 2600 | |
7 | GM | Alexander Donchenko | 2614 | |
8 | GM | Andreas Heimann | 2597 | |
9 | GM | Rustem Dautov | 2598 | |
10 | GM | Dmitrij Kollars | 2536 | |
11 | GM | Adrien Demuth | 2529 | |
12 | IM | Vincent Keymer | 2493 | |
13 | GM | Alexander Graf | 2562 | |
14 | IM | Frank Zeller | 2371 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM | Hrvoje Stevic | 2579 | |
2 | GM | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2483 | |
3 | GM | Ante Brkic | 2565 | |
4 | GM | Zoran Jovanovic | 2540 | |
5 | GM | Mladen Palac | 2540 | |
6 | GM | Robert Zelcic | 2520 | |
7 | FM | Bojan Medak | 2367 | |
8 | FM | Srdjan Vernacki | 2357 | |
9 | FM | Pero Ascic | 2328 | |
10 | FM | Milan Marinkovic | 2187 | |
11 | Dusko Vernacki | 2154 | ||
12 | IM | Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel | 2377 | |
13 | Purevdorj Davaademberel | 1857 | ||
14 | Peter Orantek | 1692 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FM | Tristan Niermann | 2315 | |
2 | CM | René Wittke | 2251 | |
3 | Andy Himpenmacher | 2229 | ||
4 | FM | Arnold Essing | 2215 | |
5 | Andre Wolf | 2182 | ||
6 | Andre Schaffarczyk | 2153 | ||
7 | Holger Stork | 2116 | ||
8 | Oliver Schulte | 2057 | ||
9 | Jörg Bundesmann | 2078 | ||
10 | Nils Stukenbrok | 2084 | ||
11 | Joachim Stork | 2026 | ||
12 | Lars Langenhop | 1953 | ||
13 | Andreas Hoffmann | 1979 | ||
14 | Marvin Karsunke | 1886 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IM | Maximilian Neef | 2463 | |
2 | IM | Roven Vogel | 2462 | |
3 | FM | Dr. Dirk Wegener | 2397 | |
4 | WIM | Filiz Osmanodja | 2348 | |
5 | FM | Theo Gungl | 2331 | |
6 | Konstantin Urban | 2279 | ||
7 | IM | Paul Hoffmann | 2376 | |
8 | FM | Hans Möhn | 2358 | |
9 | Tim Oehl | 2138 | ||
10 | Claudius Richter | 2050 | ||
11 | Ruben Lutz | 2043 | ||
12 | Philipp Richter | 2015 | ||
13 | Adam Schmalhofer | 2103 | ||
14 | Gengchun Wong | 2194 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM | Wladimir Kramnik | 2779 | |
2 | GM | Alexander Riazanzew | 2649 | |
3 | GM | Sergej Rublewskij | 2652 | |
4 | GM | Wladimir Onischuk | 2623 | |
5 | GM | Juri Kusubow | 2652 | |
6 | GM | Alexander Zubow | 2597 | |
7 | GM | Pawel Ponkratow | 2622 | |
8 | IM | Wiktor Matwischen | 2476 | |
9 | GM | Boris Sawschenko | 2562 | |
10 | GM | Wladislaw Artemjew | 2703 | |
11 | GM | Pawel Maletin | 2586 | |
12 | IM | Danilo Schkuran | 2371 | |
13 | IM | Artur Frolow | 2425 | |
14 | Wladislaw Tiba | 2337 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM | Axel Smith | 2492 | |
2 | FM | Nick Müller | 2336 | |
3 | Hannes Leisner | 2296 | ||
4 | Max Weber | 2238 | ||
5 | Dr. Malte Stopsack | 2242 | ||
6 | Wilko Stubbe | 2223 | ||
7 | Olaf Teschke | 2227 | ||
8 | Christian Bartolomäus | 2218 | ||
9 | Rüdiger Kürsten | 2193 | ||
10 | Marius Fromm | 2022 | ||
11 | Wilfried Woll | 1990 | ||
12 | Ulli Reyer | 2170 | ||
13 | Jannis Troyke | 1924 | ||
14 | Jannis Lange | 1916 |
Br. | Titel | Name | Land | Elo |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM | Jakob Meister | 2435 | |
2 | FM | Daniel Malek | 2391 | |
3 | IM | Alexander Lagunow | 2390 | |
4 | FM | Raphael Lagunow | 2403 | |
5 | IM | Piotr Brodowski | 2437 | |
6 | IM | Michal Luch | 2374 | |
7 | FM | Dr. Wolfram Heinig | 2231 | |
8 | IM | Kamil Stachowiak | 2433 | |
9 | Dr. Faris Kalabic | 2205 | ||
10 | FM | Peter Rahls | 2239 | |
11 | IM | Atila Gajo Figura | 2377 | |
12 | FM | Leonid Sawlin | 2355 | |
13 | Mirza Hasic | 2034 | ||
14 | Helmut Flöel | 2088 |