27. Norddeutsche Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2006 // Alle Bretter
Rangliste: Stand nach der 27. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
SoBer |
1. |
Muse,Mladen |
GM |
2414 |
SK König Tegel |
22 |
3 |
1 |
23.5 |
279.2 |
2. |
Thiede,Lars |
IM |
2459 |
Sfr.Berlin 1903 |
21 |
3 |
2 |
22.5 |
247.0 |
3. |
Muse,Drazen |
IM |
2385 |
SK König Tegel |
21 |
3 |
2 |
22.5 |
246.5 |
4. |
Rabiega,Robert |
GM |
2481 |
SK König Tegel |
21 |
2 |
3 |
22.0 |
263.7 |
5. |
Heinemann,Thies |
IM |
2397 |
Hamburger SK |
19 |
4 |
3 |
21.0 |
253.5 |
6. |
Kalinitschew,Sergej |
GM |
2454 |
SC Kreuzberg |
19 |
4 |
3 |
21.0 |
235.7 |
7. |
Stern,Rene |
IM |
2423 |
SK König Tegel |
18 |
6 |
2 |
21.0 |
233.2 |
8. |
Schneider,Ilja |
|
2330 |
Sfr.Berlin 1903 |
19 |
2 |
5 |
20.0 |
211.0 |
9. |
Kopylov,Michael |
IM |
2424 |
SK Norderstedt |
16 |
7 |
3 |
19.5 |
233.0 |
10. |
Hansen, Lars Bo |
GM |
2567 |
Lübecker SV |
17 |
5 |
4 |
19.5 |
224.7 |
11. |
Schilow,Vladimir |
|
2366 |
SC Kreuzberg |
18 |
3 |
5 |
19.5 |
218.2 |
12. |
Rust,Stephan |
|
2073 |
Hamelner SV |
17 |
5 |
4 |
19.5 |
202.0 |
13. |
Weyrich,Morten |
FM |
2285 |
Hamelner SV |
17 |
4 |
5 |
19.0 |
213.0 |
14. |
Bach,Matthias |
FM |
2289 |
Hamburger SK |
16 |
5 |
5 |
18.5 |
222.7 |
15. |
Glienke,Manfred,Dr. |
IM |
2226 |
SC Kreuzberg |
17 |
3 |
6 |
18.5 |
186.7 |
16. |
Breier,Andreas |
FM |
2336 |
Sfr.Berlin 1903 |
16 |
5 |
5 |
18.5 |
184.0 |
17. |
Lisek,Jürgen |
|
2232 |
SC Rotation Pankow |
17 |
3 |
6 |
18.5 |
175.2 |
18. |
Langrock,Hannes |
FM |
2372 |
Hamburger SK |
16 |
4 |
6 |
18.0 |
214.0 |
19. |
Figura,Atila Gajo |
|
2324 |
SC Kreuzberg |
16 |
3 |
7 |
17.5 |
185.5 |
20. |
Polzin,Rainer |
IM |
2446 |
Sfr.Berlin 1903 |
14 |
6 |
6 |
17.0 |
194.7 |
21. |
Kreuzholz,Michael |
|
2369 |
Lübecker SV |
16 |
2 |
8 |
17.0 |
182.5 |
22. |
Sebastian,Dirk |
|
2359 |
Hamburger SK |
16 |
2 |
8 |
17.0 |
193.7 |
23. |
Spirak,Ilya |
|
2409 |
VBSF Cottbus |
15 |
4 |
7 |
17.0 |
183.0 |
24. |
Berndt,Klaus |
|
2162 |
VBSF Cottbus |
11 |
12 |
3 |
17.0 |
183.5 |
25. |
Salov,Sergej |
IM |
2192 |
Lübecker SV |
11 |
12 |
3 |
17.0 |
179.7 |
26. |
Höffer,David |
|
2184 |
SK Delmenhorst |
14 |
5 |
7 |
16.5 |
199.5 |
27. |
Hermann,Matthias |
|
2202 |
Schachfreunde Hambur |
15 |
2 |
9 |
16.0 |
166.2 |
28. |
Markgraf,Alexander |
FM |
2416 |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
15 |
1 |
6 |
15.5 |
168.2 |
29. |
Zumsande,Martin |
FM |
2344 |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
13 |
5 |
5 |
15.5 |
187.0 |
30. |
Meyer,Malte |
|
2282 |
SK Delmenhorst |
13 |
5 |
8 |
15.5 |
176.0 |
31. |
Reichmann,Hendrik |
|
2251 |
VBSF Cottbus |
13 |
5 |
8 |
15.5 |
169.0 |
32. |
Schmidbauer,Martin,Dr. |
|
2125 |
SK Zehlendorf |
14 |
3 |
9 |
15.5 |
183.2 |
33. |
Kull,Florian |
|
2114 |
HSK Post Hannover |
13 |
5 |
8 |
15.5 |
155.2 |
34. |
Trenner,Rolf |
|
2255 |
SC Empor Potsdam |
14 |
3 |
9 |
15.5 |
150.0 |
35. |
Luckow,Rolf |
|
2142 |
Hasseldieksd. Metten |
14 |
2 |
10 |
15.0 |
139.0 |
36. |
Bondarew,Dimitry |
|
2169 |
Hasseldieksd. Metten |
14 |
2 |
10 |
15.0 |
140.0 |
37. |
Michna,Christian |
|
2230 |
SK Norderstedt |
13 |
4 |
9 |
15.0 |
170.0 |
38. |
Zacharias,Christian |
|
2134 |
Schachfreunde Hambur |
12 |
6 |
8 |
15.0 |
155.0 |
39. |
Petzold,Lutz Lukas |
|
2093 |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
14 |
1 |
6 |
14.5 |
154.5 |
40. |
Hebbinghaus,Holger |
FM |
2211 |
SK Marmstorf |
12 |
5 |
8 |
14.5 |
173.7 |
41. |
Zierke,Oliver |
FM |
2263 |
SK Norderstedt |
11 |
7 |
7 |
14.5 |
133.5 |
42. |
Ribic,Kasmir |
FM |
2322 |
SK Zehlendorf |
13 |
3 |
10 |
14.5 |
167.7 |
43. |
Penzold,Andreas |
FM |
2346 |
SC Empor Potsdam |
13 |
3 |
10 |
14.5 |
151.2 |
44. |
Meyer,Falko |
FM |
2230 |
Schachfreunde Hambur |
13 |
3 |
10 |
14.5 |
146.5 |
45. |
Schulz,Karsten |
FM |
2295 |
VBSF Cottbus |
11 |
7 |
8 |
14.5 |
145.2 |
46. |
Paulsen,Dirk |
FM |
2366 |
SK Zehlendorf |
13 |
3 |
10 |
14.5 |
148.0 |
47. |
Ritscher,Jan-Paul |
FM |
2256 |
Schachfreunde Hambur |
14 |
1 |
11 |
14.5 |
139.5 |
48. |
Borchert,Chris |
|
2036 |
SF Neukloster |
12 |
5 |
9 |
14.5 |
171.5 |
49. |
Becker,Mario |
|
2099 |
SK Norderstedt |
10 |
8 |
5 |
14.0 |
150.7 |
50. |
Nüsken,Nikolas |
|
2291 |
HSK Post Hannover |
12 |
4 |
10 |
14.0 |
151.0 |
51. |
David,Adrian |
FM |
2293 |
Hamelner SV |
11 |
5 |
10 |
13.5 |
144.7 |
52. |
Heinsohn,Thomas |
|
2122 |
SK Delmenhorst |
9 |
8 |
9 |
13.0 |
131.5 |
53. |
Abel,Dennes |
|
2213 |
HSK Post Hannover |
10 |
5 |
11 |
12.5 |
135.7 |
54. |
Werner,Patrick |
FM |
2209 |
SC Rotation Pankow |
11 |
3 |
12 |
12.5 |
133.5 |
55. |
Hörstmann,Martin |
FM |
2325 |
HSK Post Hannover |
10 |
5 |
11 |
12.5 |
124.5 |
56. |
Meyer,Thorsten |
|
1959 |
SK Delmenhorst |
10 |
5 |
11 |
12.5 |
139.0 |
57. |
Schmidt,Reinhard |
|
1833 |
SFO Warnemünde |
11 |
2 |
8 |
12.0 |
122.2 |
58. |
Huschenbeth,Niclas |
|
2272 |
Johanneum Eppendorf |
11 |
2 |
11 |
12.0 |
110.0 |
59. |
Hammel,Ralf |
|
1999 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
10 |
4 |
11 |
12.0 |
121.5 |
60. |
Knuth,Hannes |
|
2236 |
SF Neukloster |
10 |
4 |
12 |
12.0 |
129.0 |
61. |
Schwekendiek,Ulrich |
FM |
2183 |
SC Rotation Pankow |
10 |
4 |
12 |
12.0 |
121.2 |
62. |
Kettenburg,Stefan,Dr. |
|
1995 |
SK Zehlendorf |
8 |
8 |
10 |
12.0 |
117.0 |
63. |
Westphal,Wolfgang |
|
2111 |
SF Neukloster |
10 |
3 |
13 |
11.5 |
111.2 |
64. |
Puhlmann,Rainer |
|
2056 |
SC Empor Potsdam |
8 |
7 |
11 |
11.5 |
114.7 |
65. |
Thannheiser,Thomas |
|
2141 |
Lübecker SV |
10 |
2 |
6 |
11.0 |
112.0 |
66. |
Billing,Georg |
|
2055 |
SC Friesen Lichtenbe |
8 |
6 |
6 |
11.0 |
106.0 |
67. |
Hawellek,Jeronimo |
|
2242 |
SK Marmstorf |
10 |
2 |
9 |
11.0 |
118.2 |
68. |
Wagner,Ralph |
|
2054 |
Hamelner SV |
10 |
2 |
14 |
11.0 |
96.50 |
69. |
Schinke,Andreas |
|
2046 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
9 |
3 |
8 |
10.5 |
94.50 |
70. |
Buchenau,Frank |
FM |
2251 |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
8 |
5 |
9 |
10.5 |
89.50 |
71. |
Schiebuhr,Stephan |
|
2198 |
Hasseldieksd. Metten |
9 |
3 |
14 |
10.5 |
101.0 |
72. |
Heyken,Enno |
IM |
2309 |
SV Großhansdorf |
8 |
5 |
13 |
10.5 |
94.00 |
73. |
Labahn,Wolfgang |
|
2070 |
SV Großhansdorf |
7 |
7 |
12 |
10.5 |
100.2 |
74. |
Braubach,Lars |
|
2044 |
SK Schwarzenbek |
6 |
9 |
11 |
10.5 |
105.0 |
75. |
Zeller,Jörg |
|
2176 |
SK Schwarzenbek |
9 |
2 |
15 |
10.0 |
112.5 |
76. |
Dauth,Benjamin |
|
2272 |
SC Rotation Pankow |
9 |
2 |
15 |
10.0 |
100.5 |
77. |
Schumacher,Dirk |
|
2006 |
SFO Warnemünde |
8 |
3 |
11 |
9.5 |
105.0 |
78. |
Ratjen,Thomas |
|
2014 |
SF Leherheide |
6 |
7 |
11 |
9.5 |
117.5 |
79. |
Dede,Rüdiger |
|
1898 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
9 |
1 |
14 |
9.5 |
116.7 |
80. |
Krüger,Wolfgang |
|
1657 |
SK Schwarzenbek |
8 |
3 |
15 |
9.5 |
86.50 |
81. |
Carlstedt,Jonathan |
|
1983 |
SK Marmstorf |
6 |
6 |
7 |
9.0 |
78.50 |
82. |
Schulz,Volker |
|
2091 |
SC Friesen Lichtenbe |
6 |
6 |
8 |
9.0 |
92.00 |
83. |
Krüger,Alexander |
|
1878 |
SFO Warnemünde |
9 |
0 |
13 |
9.0 |
83.00 |
84. |
Kesik,Klaus-Dieter |
|
2249 |
SV Senftenberg |
8 |
2 |
16 |
9.0 |
81.50 |
85. |
Rakow,Thorben |
|
2082 |
Johanneum Eppendorf |
7 |
3 |
6 |
8.5 |
86.00 |
86. |
Zart,Rüdiger |
|
1864 |
Johanneum Eppendorf |
5 |
7 |
12 |
8.5 |
79.00 |
87. |
Winkelmann,Hartmut |
|
1952 |
Hasseldieksd. Metten |
7 |
3 |
16 |
8.5 |
63.75 |
88. |
Böttcher,Christian |
|
2042 |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
6 |
4 |
6 |
8.0 |
75.25 |
89. |
Rennoch,Ralf |
|
2117 |
SC Friesen Lichtenbe |
7 |
2 |
13 |
8.0 |
69.75 |
90. |
Neerforth, Philipp |
|
2172 |
SC Empor Potsdam |
6 |
4 |
16 |
8.0 |
62.50 |
91. |
Potrykus,Dierk |
|
2123 |
SK Schwarzenbek |
7 |
2 |
17 |
8.0 |
79.25 |
92. |
Juergens,Bernhard |
|
2000 |
SF Leherheide |
7 |
1 |
16 |
7.5 |
72.00 |
93. |
Kühnemund,Lutz |
|
2018 |
SC Friesen Lichtenbe |
5 |
4 |
11 |
7.0 |
75.50 |
94. |
Abrougui,Ammar |
|
1939 |
SV Großhansdorf |
5 |
4 |
17 |
7.0 |
45.00 |
95. |
Schüler,Hendrik |
|
2049 |
Johanneum Eppendorf |
5 |
3 |
15 |
6.5 |
70.75 |
96. |
Pienski,Olaf |
|
2032 |
SF Leherheide |
5 |
3 |
16 |
6.5 |
57.00 |
97. |
Ramme,Christoph |
|
2006 |
SK Marmstorf |
5 |
2 |
7 |
6.0 |
49.25 |
98. |
Eisenträger,Dieter |
|
2105 |
SC Friesen Lichtenbe |
4 |
4 |
14 |
6.0 |
62.00 |
99. |
Jandke,Manfred |
|
2116 |
SV Senftenberg |
3 |
6 |
17 |
6.0 |
66.00 |
100. |
Hess,Christian |
FM |
2292 |
SV Großhansdorf |
4 |
4 |
18 |
6.0 |
60.25 |
101. |
Neubauer,Bernd |
|
2114 |
ESV Eberswalde |
4 |
3 |
19 |
5.5 |
68.75 |
102. |
Hufnagel,Thomas |
|
1833 |
SF Leherheide |
4 |
2 |
19 |
5.0 |
41.50 |
103. |
Röhl,Rainer |
|
2047 |
SF Neukloster |
3 |
4 |
19 |
5.0 |
41.75 |
104. |
Zoll,Detlef |
|
1975 |
ESV Eberswalde |
4 |
1 |
21 |
4.5 |
37.75 |
105. |
Kesik,Marco |
|
1693 |
SV Senftenberg |
2 |
5 |
19 |
4.5 |
37.75 |
106. |
Schöngart,Ralf |
|
2019 |
SK Marmstorf |
4 |
0 |
13 |
4.0 |
39.50 |
107. |
Enxing,Simon |
|
1931 |
Johanneum Eppendorf |
3 |
2 |
12 |
4.0 |
34.75 |
108. |
Krause,Ullrich |
|
2207 |
Lübecker SV |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3.5 |
30.25 |
109. |
Scheibel,Michael |
|
1511 |
SV Senftenberg |
1 |
5 |
20 |
3.5 |
34.50 |
110. |
Röschert,Stephan |
|
1734 |
ESV Eberswalde |
3 |
1 |
22 |
3.5 |
27.75 |
111. |
Hamann,Dirk |
|
1856 |
SFO Warnemünde |
2 |
2 |
17 |
3.0 |
43.50 |
112. |
Kolkwitz,Klaus |
|
1737 |
ESV Eberswalde |
3 |
0 |
23 |
3.0 |
31.00 |
113. |
Petrosian,Suren |
IM |
2339 |
SK Norderstedt |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
20.75 |
114. |
Van Bentum,Horst |
|
2028 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
3 |
10 |
2.5 |
19.25 |
115. |
Blauhut,Holger |
|
1953 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
2 |
1 |
18 |
2.5 |
15.50 |
116. |
Diekmann,Jens |
|
2068 |
SK Marmstorf |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1.5 |
8.25 |
117. |
Birnbaum,Wolf-Dieter |
|
1915 |
SFO Warnemünde |
1 |
0 |
17 |
1.0 |
9.50 |
118. |
Schattauer,Volker |
|
1820 |
SF Leherheide |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0.5 |
4.25 |
Zurück