Schach-Länderkämpfe

Name Gesamt M W M-B J Tele U18 U18w U12 U12w Sen50+ Sen65+
S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ?
Bachmann 1 1 1 1
Bachmann,Karlheinz 11 3 5 3 9 3 3 3 2 2
Backwinkel,Paul 7 2 2 3 7 2 2 3
Badestein,Hartmut 3 2 1 3 2 1
Bakiev,Dijor 7 2 5 7 2 5
Baramidze,David 88 35 35 18 71 26 31 14 17 9 4 4
Bartsch,Berthold 9 5 2 2 9 5 2 2
Bashylina,Luisa 10 4 5 1 10 4 5 1
Bastian,Herbert 16 4 3 9 16 4 3 9
Baum,Bernd 9 2 4 3 9 2 4 3
Baumann,Luise 8 1 2 5 8 1 2 5
Baumbach,Friedrich 37 8 14 5 10 19 5 5 3 6 18 3 9 2 4
Becker,Albert 16 9 4 3 16 9 4 3
Behle 1 1 1 1
Beltz,Franziska 9 7 2 9 7 2
Beltz,Martina 8 2 2 4 1 1 7 2 1 4
Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian 18 9 6 3 9 5 3 1 9 4 3 2
Berglitz,Regina 5 2 3 5 2 3
Berner,Dietrich 7 3 2 2 5 2 2 1 2 1 1
Bernhardt 1 1 1 1
Name Gesamt M W M-B J Tele U18 U18w U12 U12w Sen50+ Sen65+
S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ?
Bernhardt,Rolf 3 3 2 2 1 1
Bertholdt 2 2 2 2
Bertholdt,Dieter 40 11 17 12 35 8 17 10 5 3 2
Besser 4 4 4 4
Besser,Hans 41 11 22 8 16 4 8 4 25 7 14 4
Bialas 10 10 10 10
Bialas,Wolfram 48 13 21 14 46 13 20 13 2 1 1
Bindrich,Falko 45 17 17 11 34 12 13 9 11 5 4 2
Birkholz,Olga 8 2 3 3 8 2 3 3
Bischoff,Klaus 131 36 71 24 59 15 35 9 66 17 36 13 6 4 2
Blübaum,Matthias 76 27 36 13 69 22 35 12 7 5 1 1
Blümich,Max 21 9 7 5 21 9 7 5
Bluhm,Sonja Maria 7 3 2 2 7 3 2 2
Bochis,Julia 7 5 1 1 7 5 1 1
Böhnisch,Manfred 3 2 1 3 2 1
Bönsch 21 21 21 21
Bönsch,Uwe 64 20 32 12 26 7 14 5 15 6 6 3 8 1 6 1 15 6 6 3
Bogner,Sebastian 38 14 7 17 33 12 7 14 5 2 3
Bogoljubow,Jefim 29 15 10 4 29 15 10 4
Boidman,Juri 9 6 3 9 6 3
Name Gesamt M W M-B J Tele U18 U18w U12 U12w Sen50+ Sen65+
S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ?
Borik,Otto 59 24 20 15 59 24 20 15
Borngässer,René 38 11 16 5 6 32 11 16 5 6 6
Borulya,Ekaterina 10 2 6 2 10 2 6 2
Bräunlin,Margrit 2 1 1 2 1 1
Bräutigam,Katerina 5 3 1 1 5 3 1 1
Brandenberg,Karl-Heinz 1 1 1 1
Brandler,Anneliese 11 3 2 6 11 3 2 6
Braun,Arik 79 31 23 25 55 18 16 21 24 13 7 4
Braun,Gottfried 1 1 1 1
Braunlin 2 2 2 2
Brendel,Oliver 9 4 3 2 9 4 3 2
Brener,Ilja 36 15 11 10 25 8 9 8 11 7 2 2
Breustedt 2 2 2 2
Breustedt,Werner 1 1 1 1
Bröder,Iris 10 2 5 3 3 3 1 1 6 2 4
Bromberger,Stefan 5 2 1 2 5 2 1 2
Brüchner 4 1 2 1 4 1 2 1
Brunner,Lucas 13 4 5 4 13 4 5 4
Buchal,Stephan 34 7 10 11 6 11 2 2 7 6 6 17 5 8 4
Buckels,Valentin 13 6 3 4 13 6 3 4
Name Gesamt M W M-B J Tele U18 U18w U12 U12w Sen50+ Sen65+
S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ? S R V ?
Budrich,Edmund 2 2 2 2
Buhmann,Rainer 73 24 38 11 73 24 38 11
Bui,Bao Anh Le 8 2 3 3 8 2 3 3
Burchardt,Brigitte 46 15 10 17 4 22 10 3 9 6 1 1 4 2 1 1 16 4 5 7
Burchardt-Hofmann 17 17 17 17
Burchardt-Hofmann,Brigitte 46 15 10 17 4 22 10 3 9 6 1 1 4 2 1 1 16 4 5 7
Butenandt,Svenja 10 9 1 10 9 1