Schach-Länderkämpfe

Blübaum,Matthias

Statistik

Turnier-Typ Partien S R V Σ ?
GESAMT 82 28 41 13 82
M 75 23 40 12 75
U18 7 5 1 1 7

Partien

Nr. Titel Name Elo Turnier Ort Typ Datum Runde Brett Paarung Gegner Titel Elo Erg. F
1 FM Blübaum,Matthias 2403 Mitropacup Merlimont M 08.10.2011 1 4 Deutschland - Frankreich C Barbot,Pierre 2266 1 W
2 FM Blübaum,Matthias 2403 Mitropacup Merlimont M 09.10.2011 2 4 Deutschland - Schweiz Nuri,Kambez FM 2256 ½ S
3 FM Blübaum,Matthias 2403 Mitropacup Merlimont M 10.10.2011 3 4 Deutschland - Slowakei Petenyi,Tamas FM 2372 ½ W
4 FM Blübaum,Matthias 2403 Mitropacup Merlimont M 11.10.2011 4 4 Deutschland - Ungarn Horvath,Peter GM 2474 1 S
5 FM Blübaum,Matthias 2403 Mitropacup Merlimont M 12.10.2011 5 4 Deutschland - Frankreich A Houriez,Clement FM 2314 1 W
6 FM Blübaum,Matthias 2403 Mitropacup Merlimont M 13.10.2011 6 4 Deutschland - Italien Shytaj,Luca IM 2496 0 W
7 FM Blübaum,Matthias 2403 Mitropacup Merlimont M 14.10.2011 7 4 Deutschland - Frankreich B Delorme,Laurie WIM 2237 1 S
8 FM Blübaum,Matthias 2403 Mitropacup Merlimont M 15.10.2011 8 4 Deutschland - Tschechien Bures,Jaroslav IM 2405 ½ W
9 FM Blübaum,Matthias 2403 Mitropacup Merlimont M 16.10.2011 9 4 Deutschland - Österreich Halvax,Georg FM 2305 ½ S
10 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2428 Mitropacup Sibenik M 31.05.2012 1 2 Deutschland - Italien Rombaldoni,Denis IM 2520 1 S
11 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2428 Mitropacup Sibenik M 01.06.2012 2 2 Deutschland - Tschechien Plat,Vojtech IM 2485 ½ W
12 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2428 Mitropacup Sibenik M 02.06.2012 3 2 Deutschland - Kroatien Kuljasevic,Davorin GM 2574 ½ S
13 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2428 Mitropacup Sibenik M 03.06.2012 4 2 Deutschland - Frankreich Libiszewski,Fabien GM 2495 ½ W
14 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2428 Mitropacup Sibenik M 04.06.2012 5 2 Deutschland - Schweiz Sermier,Guillaume IM 2411 1 S
15 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2428 Mitropacup Sibenik M 05.06.2012 6 2 Deutschland - Slowenien Sebenik,Matej GM 2573 0 W
16 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2428 Mitropacup Sibenik M 06.06.2012 7 2 Deutschland - Österreich Neubauer,Martin IM 2415 ½ S
17 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2428 Mitropacup Sibenik M 07.06.2012 8 2 Deutschland - Ungarn Rapport,Richard GM 2577 0 S
18 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2428 Mitropacup Sibenik M 08.06.2012 9 2 Deutschland - Slowakei Pacher,Milan IM 2440 ½ W
19 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2521 Mitropacup Meißen M 01.06.2013 1 2 Deutschland - Ungarn Czebe,Attila GM 2488 1 W
20 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2521 Mitropacup Meißen M 02.06.2013 2 2 Deutschland - Slowenien Borisek,Jure GM 2552 0 S
21 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2521 Mitropacup Meißen M 03.06.2013 3 2 Deutschland - Kroatien Jankovic,Alojzije GM 2559 ½ W
22 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2521 Mitropacup Meißen M 04.06.2013 4 2 Deutschland - Tschechien Zilka,Stepan IM 2532 1 W
23 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2521 Mitropacup Meißen M 05.06.2013 5 2 Deutschland - Slowakei Pacher,Milan IM 2464 ½ S
24 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2521 Mitropacup Meißen M 06.06.2013 6 2 Deutschland - Italien Godena,Michele GM 2518 ½ W
25 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2521 Mitropacup Meißen M 07.06.2013 7 2 Deutschland - Frankreich Guidarelli,Laurent IM 2472 0 S
26 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2521 Mitropacup Meißen M 08.06.2013 8 2 Deutschland - Österreich Schreiner,Peter IM 2456 0 W
27 IM Blübaum,Matthias 2521 Mitropacup Meißen M 09.06.2013 9 2 Deutschland - Schweiz Ekström,Roland IM 2420 ½ S
28 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2588 Länderkampf Rumänien Medias M 30.10.2015 1 4 Deutschland - Rumänien Lupulescu,Constantin GM 2626 1 W
29 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2588 Länderkampf Rumänien Medias M 31.10.2015 2 4 Deutschland - Rumänien Marin,Mihail GM 2580 ½ S
30 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2588 Länderkampf Rumänien Medias M 01.11.2015 3 2 Deutschland - Rumänien Parligras,Mircea-Emilian GM 2586 0 S
31 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2588 Länderkampf Rumänien Medias M 02.11.2015 4 2 Deutschland - Rumänien Deac,Bogdan-Daniel IM 2455 ½ W
32 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2588 Länderkampf Rumänien Medias M 03.11.2015 5 4 Deutschland - Rumänien Nevednichy,Vladislav GM 2557 1 S
33 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2600 Mitropacup Mayrhofen M 14.06.2015 1 1 Deutschland - Italien David,Alberto GM 2571 ½ S
34 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2600 Mitropacup Mayrhofen M 15.06.2015 2 1 Deutschland - Slowakei Michalik,Peter GM 2546 ½ W
35 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2600 Mitropacup Mayrhofen M 16.06.2015 3 1 Deutschland - Ungarn Havasi,Gergo 2355 1 S
36 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2600 Mitropacup Mayrhofen M 17.06.2015 4 1 Deutschland - Schweiz Pelletier,Yannick GM 2563 ½ S
37 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2600 Mitropacup Mayrhofen M 18.06.2015 5 1 Deutschland - Österreich Ragger,Markus GM 2676 0 W
38 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2600 Mitropacup Mayrhofen M 19.06.2015 6 1 Deutschland - Slowenien Borisek,Jure GM 2571 ½ S
39 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2600 Mitropacup Mayrhofen M 20.06.2015 7 1 Deutschland - Tschechien Babula,Vlastimil GM 2552 0 W
40 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2600 Mitropacup Mayrhofen M 21.06.2015 8 1 Deutschland - Kroatien Saric,Ante GM 2580 ½ S
41 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2600 Mitropacup Mayrhofen M 22.06.2015 9 1 Deutschland - Frankreich Bailet,Pierre IM 2518 ½ W
42 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2589 Europameisterschaft U18 Karpacz U18 13.07.2015 1 1 Deutschland - Moldawien Iovcov,Valerii FM 2421 1 W
43 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2589 Europameisterschaft U18 Karpacz U18 14.07.2015 2 1 Deutschland - Österreich Mesaros,Florian FM 2390 0 S
44 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2589 Europameisterschaft U18 Karpacz U18 15.07.2015 3 1 Deutschland - Polen Jarmula,Lukasz FM 2395 1 S
45 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2589 Europameisterschaft U18 Karpacz U18 16.07.2015 4 1 Deutschland - Israel Boruchovsky,Avital GM 2539 ½ W
46 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2589 Europameisterschaft U18 Karpacz U18 17.07.2015 5 1 Deutschland - Ungarn Gledura,Benjamin IM 2500 1 S
47 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2589 Europameisterschaft U18 Karpacz U18 18.07.2015 6 1 Deutschland - Tschechien Rydl,Jiri FM 2427 1 W
48 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2589 Europameisterschaft U18 Karpacz U18 19.07.2015 7 1 Deutschland - Ungarn 2 Antal,Tibor Kende FM 2363 1 S
49 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2626 Olympiade Baku M 02.09.2016 1 2 Deutschland - Thailand Teerapabpaisit,Wisuwat FM 2248 1 W
50 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2626 Olympiade Baku M 03.09.2016 2 3 Deutschland - Bosnien & Herzegowina Stojanovic,Dalibor GM 2505 1 S
51 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2626 Olympiade Baku M 04.09.2016 3 2 Deutschland - Ukraine Kriworuchko,Juri GM 2693 ½ S
52 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2626 Olympiade Baku M 05.09.2016 4 3 Deutschland - Israel Roiz,Michael GM 2605 1 W
53 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2626 Olympiade Baku M 06.09.2016 5 3 Deutschland - Bangladesch Rahman,Ziaur GM 2512 1 S
54 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2626 Olympiade Baku M 08.09.2016 6 3 Deutschland - Russland Tomaschewskij,Jewgenij GM 2731 ½ W
55 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2626 Olympiade Baku M 09.09.2016 7 3 Deutschland - Weißrussland Stupak,Kirill GM 2561 ½ S
56 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2626 Olympiade Baku M 10.09.2016 8 3 Deutschland - Frankreich Fressinet,Laurent GM 2664 0 S
57 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2626 Olympiade Baku M 12.09.2016 10 2 Deutschland - Usbekistan Wachidow,Jahongir GM 2583 1 W
58 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2626 Olympiade Baku M 13.09.2016 11 3 Deutschland - Estland Seeman,Tarvo IM 2407 1 W
59 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2643 Europameisterschaft Limenas Chersonisou M 28.10.2017 1 2 Deutschland - Griechenland 2 Kelires,Andreas GM 2510 1 S
60 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2643 Europameisterschaft Limenas Chersonisou M 29.10.2017 2 2 Deutschland - Slowakei Markos,Jan GM 2559 ½ W
61 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2643 Europameisterschaft Limenas Chersonisou M 30.10.2017 3 3 Deutschland - Italien Dvirnyy,Danyyil GM 2542 1 S
62 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2643 Europameisterschaft Limenas Chersonisou M 31.10.2017 4 3 Deutschland - Polen Piorun,Kacper GM 2640 1 W
63 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2643 Europameisterschaft Limenas Chersonisou M 01.11.2017 5 2 Deutschland - Kroatien Bosiocic,Marin GM 2619 0 W
64 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2643 Europameisterschaft Limenas Chersonisou M 03.11.2017 6 3 Deutschland - Türkei Sanal,Vahap GM 2549 ½ W
65 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2643 Europameisterschaft Limenas Chersonisou M 04.11.2017 7 2 Deutschland - Armenien Sargissjan,Gabriel GM 2657 ½ S
66 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2643 Europameisterschaft Limenas Chersonisou M 06.11.2017 9 3 Deutschland - Russland Witjugow,Nikita GM 2728 0 W
67 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2618 Olympiade Batumi M 24.09.2018 1 2 Deutschland - Syrien Chekh Adm Khedr,Aram 2171 1 W
68 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2618 Olympiade Batumi M 25.09.2018 2 2 Deutschland - Myanmar Nay Oo Kyaw,Tun IM 2389 1 S
69 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2618 Olympiade Batumi M 26.09.2018 3 3 Deutschland - Serbien Zajic,Milan GM 2497 ½ W
70 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2618 Olympiade Batumi M 27.09.2018 4 3 Deutschland - Ungarn Gledura,Benjamin GM 2621 ½ S
71 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2618 Olympiade Batumi M 28.09.2018 5 2 Deutschland - Moldawien Iordachescu,Viorel GM 2591 ½ S
72 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2618 Olympiade Batumi M 29.09.2018 6 2 Deutschland - Israel Rotstein,Maxim GM 2674 ½ W
73 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2618 Olympiade Batumi M 01.10.2018 7 3 Deutschland - Niederlande van Wely,Loek GM 2642 ½ W
74 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2618 Olympiade Batumi M 03.10.2018 9 2 Deutschland - Frankreich Bacrot,Etienne GM 2678 ½ S
75 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2618 Olympiade Batumi M 04.10.2018 10 3 Deutschland - Vietnam Tran,Tuan Minh GM 2491 ½ S
76 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2618 Olympiade Batumi M 05.10.2018 11 3 Deutschland - Armenien Melkumjan,Chrant GM 2660 ½ W
77 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2643 Europameisterschaft Batumi M 25.10.2019 2 2 Deutschland - Montenegro Kosic,Dragan GM 2478 ½ W
78 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2643 Europameisterschaft Batumi M 26.10.2019 3 1 Deutschland - Georgien Jobava,Baadur GM 2617 ½ W
79 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2643 Europameisterschaft Batumi M 28.10.2019 5 2 Deutschland - Niederlande L'ami,Erwin GM 2619 1 W
80 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2643 Europameisterschaft Batumi M 30.10.2019 6 2 Deutschland - Aserbaidschan Naiditsch,Arkadij GM 2643 ½ S
81 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2643 Europameisterschaft Batumi M 01.11.2019 8 2 Deutschland - Ukraine Kusubow,Juri GM 2636 ½ W
82 GM Blübaum,Matthias 2643 Europameisterschaft Batumi M 02.11.2019 9 2 Deutschland - England McShane,Luke GM 2682 ½ S