Schach-Länderkämpfe

Lutz,Christopher

Statistik

Turnier-Typ Partien S R V Σ ?
GESAMT 163 47 93 23 163
8 6 2 8
M 155 41 91 23 155

Partien

Nr. Titel Name Elo Turnier Ort Typ Datum Runde Brett Paarung Gegner Titel Elo Erg. F
1 Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Belgien Eupen 1987 1 - 1
2 Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Belgien Eupen 1987 2 - 1
3 Lutz,Christopher Mitropacup Leibnitz 1990 2 - ½
4 Lutz,Christopher Mitropacup Leibnitz 1990 3 - 1
5 Lutz,Christopher Mitropacup Leibnitz 1990 4 - 1
6 Lutz,Christopher Mitropacup Leibnitz 1990 5 - 1
7 Lutz,Christopher Mitropacup Leibnitz 1990 6 - ½
8 Lutz,Christopher Mitropacup Leibnitz 1990 7 - 1
9 IM Lutz,Christopher 2550 Europameisterschaft Debrecen M 20.11.1992 1 3 Deutschland - Ungarn C Almasi,Zoltan 2470 ½ W
10 IM Lutz,Christopher 2550 Europameisterschaft Debrecen M 11.1992 2 3 Deutschland - Portugal Santos,Jose Pereira FM 2375 ½ S
11 IM Lutz,Christopher 2550 Europameisterschaft Debrecen M 11.1992 4 4 Deutschland - Weißrussland Alexandrow,Alexej IM 2460 1 S
12 IM Lutz,Christopher 2550 Europameisterschaft Debrecen M 11.1992 5 3 Deutschland - Bosnien & Herzegowina Kozul,Zdenko GM 2540 ½ S
13 IM Lutz,Christopher 2550 Europameisterschaft Debrecen M 11.1992 6 3 Deutschland - Niederlande van Wely,Loek IM 2525 0 W
14 IM Lutz,Christopher 2550 Europameisterschaft Debrecen M 11.1992 7 3 Deutschland - Italien Tatai,Stefano IM 2420 ½ S
15 IM Lutz,Christopher 2550 Europameisterschaft Debrecen M 11.1992 9 3 Deutschland - Tschechoslowakei Hausner,Ivan IM 2410 1 S
16 GM Lutz,Christopher 2540 Olympiade Manila M 09.06.1992 2 4 Deutschland - Usbekistan Zagrebelnij,Sergej IM 2440 0 W
17 GM Lutz,Christopher 2540 Olympiade Manila M 10.06.1992 3 4 Deutschland - Kanada Piasetski,Leon David IM 2370 1 S
18 GM Lutz,Christopher 2540 Olympiade Manila M 11.06.1992 4 4 Deutschland - Niederlande van Wely,Loek IM 2560 0 W
19 GM Lutz,Christopher 2540 Olympiade Manila M 14.06.1992 6 4 Deutschland - Spanien Rodriguez Vargas,Orestes GM 2455 ½ S
20 GM Lutz,Christopher 2540 Olympiade Manila M 18.06.1992 10 4 Deutschland - Finnland Pyhälä,Antti IM 2365 1 W
21 GM Lutz,Christopher 2540 Olympiade Manila M 20.06.1992 11 4 Deutschland - Israel Gofstein,Leonid IM 2485 ½ S
22 GM Lutz,Christopher 2540 Olympiade Manila M 21.06.1992 12 4 Deutschland - Island Stefansson,Hannes Hlifar IM 2455 ½ S
23 GM Lutz,Christopher 2540 Olympiade Manila M 22.06.1992 13 4 Deutschland - Indien Babu,N. Sudhakar 2365 ½ W
24 Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Frankreich Kaufbeuren M 1993 1 Deutschland - Frankreich 1
25 Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Frankreich Kaufbeuren M 1993 2 Deutschland - Frankreich 1
26 Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Frankreich Kaufbeuren M 1993 3 Deutschland - Frankreich ½
27 Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Frankreich Kaufbeuren M 1993 4 Deutschland - Frankreich 0
28 GM Lutz,Christopher 2580 Olympiade Herren Moskau M 01.12.1994 1 3 Deutschland - Belgien Weemaes,Ronald IM 2330 1 W
29 GM Lutz,Christopher 2580 Olympiade Herren Moskau M 03.12.1994 3 2 Deutschland - Moldawien Komliakov,Victor IM 2455 ½ S
30 GM Lutz,Christopher 2580 Olympiade Herren Moskau M 04.12.1994 4 4 Deutschland - Usbekistan Zagrebelnij,Sergej GM 2515 ½ W
31 GM Lutz,Christopher 2580 Olympiade Herren Moskau M 06.12.1994 6 2 Deutschland - Estland Ehlvest,Jan GM 2600 0 S
32 GM Lutz,Christopher 2580 Olympiade Herren Moskau M 10.12.1994 9 4 Deutschland - Bulgarien Deltschew,Alexander IM 2490 1 W
33 GM Lutz,Christopher 2580 Olympiade Herren Moskau M 11.12.1994 10 3 Deutschland - Ukraine Romanischin,Oleg GM 2605 0 W
34 GM Lutz,Christopher 2580 Olympiade Herren Moskau M 12.12.1994 11 4 Deutschland - Litauen Sokolovs,Andrejs IM 2520 1 W
35 GM Lutz,Christopher 2580 Olympiade Herren Moskau M 16.12.1994 14 4 Deutschland - Russland Swidler,Peter IM 2550 0 S
36 GM Lutz,Christopher 2565 Olympiade Jerewan M 17.09.1996 2 4 Deutschland - Philippinen Roca,Petronio 2350 ½ S
37 GM Lutz,Christopher 2565 Olympiade Jerewan M 18.09.1996 3 4 Deutschland - Argentinien Sorin,Ariel GM 2485 ½ W
38 GM Lutz,Christopher 2565 Olympiade Jerewan M 20.09.1996 5 4 Deutschland - Slowakei Salai,Ladislav IM 2440 ½ W
39 GM Lutz,Christopher 2565 Olympiade Jerewan M 23.09.1996 7 4 Deutschland - Kasachstan Kaschgalejew,Murtas IM 2525 ½ W
40 GM Lutz,Christopher 2565 Olympiade Jerewan M 26.09.1996 10 4 Deutschland - Tschechien Votava,Jan IM 2545 1 S
41 GM Lutz,Christopher 2565 Olympiade Jerewan M 27.09.1996 11 4 Deutschland - Island Gretarsson,Helgi Ass GM 2465 ½ W
42 GM Lutz,Christopher 2565 Olympiade Jerewan M 01.10.1996 14 4 Deutschland - Israel Huzman,Alexander GM 2575 1 S
43 GM Lutz,Christopher 2555 Europameisterschaft Pula M 05.1997 1 4 Deutschland - Frankreich Renet,Olivier GM 2505 ½ S
44 GM Lutz,Christopher 2555 Europameisterschaft Pula M 05.1997 2 4 Deutschland - Georgien Kacheischwili,Giorgi IM 2505 ½ W
45 GM Lutz,Christopher 2555 Europameisterschaft Pula M 05.1997 4 4 Deutschland - Griechenland Agnos,Demetrios GM 2495 ½ W
46 GM Lutz,Christopher 2555 Europameisterschaft Pula M 05.1997 6 4 Deutschland - Polen Grabarczyk,Miroslaw IM 2480 1 W
47 GM Lutz,Christopher 2555 Europameisterschaft Pula M 05.1997 7 4 Deutschland - Lettland Grabliauskas,Virginijus IM 2435 ½ W
48 GM Lutz,Christopher 2555 Europameisterschaft Pula M 05.1997 9 4 Deutschland - England Sadler,Matthew GM 2645 ½ S
49 GM Lutz,Christopher 2600 Olympiade Elista M 30.09.1998 2 3 Deutschland - Griechenland Papaioannou,Ioannis IM 2520 1 S
50 GM Lutz,Christopher 2600 Olympiade Elista M 01.10.1998 3 3 Deutschland - Litauen Malisauskas,Vidmantas GM 2515 ½ W
51 GM Lutz,Christopher 2600 Olympiade Elista M 03.10.1998 5 3 Deutschland - Ungarn Horvath,Csaba GM 2540 ½ S
52 GM Lutz,Christopher 2600 Olympiade Elista M 04.10.1998 6 3 Deutschland - Estland Rotsagow,Michail GM 2565 ½ S
53 GM Lutz,Christopher 2600 Olympiade Elista M 06.10.1998 8 3 Deutschland - Schweden Akesson,Ralf GM 2510 ½ W
54 GM Lutz,Christopher 2600 Olympiade Elista M 09.10.1998 10 3 Deutschland - Rumänien Ionescu,Constantin GM 2515 ½ W
55 GM Lutz,Christopher 2600 Olympiade Elista M 10.10.1998 11 3 Deutschland - Bulgarien Spassow,Vasil GM 2595 1 S
56 GM Lutz,Christopher 2600 Olympiade Elista M 11.10.1998 12 3 Deutschland - Russland Morosewitsch,Alexander GM 2625 0 W
57 GM Lutz,Christopher 2591 Europameisterschaft Batumi M 29.11.1999 1 4 Deutschland - Slowakei Plachetka,Jan GM 2408 1 S
58 GM Lutz,Christopher 2591 Europameisterschaft Batumi M 30.11.1999 2 3 Deutschland - Tschechien Babula,Vlastimil GM 2567 ½ S
59 GM Lutz,Christopher 2591 Europameisterschaft Batumi M 01.12.1999 3 3 Deutschland - Litauen Miezis,Normunds GM 2524 ½ W
60 GM Lutz,Christopher 2591 Europameisterschaft Batumi M 03.12.1999 5 3 Deutschland - Russland Galkin,Alexander GM 2535 ½ W
61 GM Lutz,Christopher 2591 Europameisterschaft Batumi M 04.12.1999 6 4 Deutschland - Bulgarien Genov,Petar IM 2410 ½ S
62 GM Lutz,Christopher 2591 Europameisterschaft Batumi M 06.12.1999 8 3 Deutschland - Polen Socko,Bartosz IM 2543 1 W
63 GM Lutz,Christopher 2591 Europameisterschaft Batumi M 07.12.1999 9 3 Deutschland - Armenien Anastasjan,Ashot GM 2545 ½ S
64 Lutz,Christopher 2597 Länderkampf Griechenland Korfu M 12.10.1999 1 5 Deutschland - Griechenland Miladinovic,Igor 2526 ½ W
65 Lutz,Christopher 2597 Länderkampf Griechenland Korfu M 13.10.1999 2 5 Deutschland - Griechenland Mastrovasilis,D. 2384 1 S
66 Lutz,Christopher 2597 Länderkampf Griechenland Korfu M 14.10.1999 3 5 Deutschland - Griechenland Grivas,Efstratios 2514 ½ W
67 Lutz,Christopher 2597 Länderkampf Griechenland Korfu M 15.10.1999 4 5 Deutschland - Griechenland Banikas,Hristos 2507 1 S
68 Lutz,Christopher 2597 Länderkampf Griechenland Korfu M 16.10.1999 5 5 Deutschland - Griechenland Nikolaidis,Ioannis 2505 ½ S
69 GM Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 13.08.1999 1 4 Deutschland - Schweiz Jenni,Florian FM ½ S
70 GM Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 14.08.1999 2 4 Deutschland - Schweiz Züger,Beat IM ½ W
71 GM Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 15.08.1999 3 4 Deutschland - Schweiz Hug,Werner IM ½ S
72 GM Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 16.08.1999 4 4 Deutschland - Schweiz Pelletier,Yannick IM ½ W
73 GM Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 17.08.1999 5 4 Deutschland - Schweiz Kortschnoi,Viktor GM ½ S
74 GM Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 18.08.1999 6 4 Deutschland - Schweiz Jenni,Florian FM 0 W
75 GM Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 19.08.1999 7 4 Deutschland - Schweiz Züger,Beat IM 1 S
76 GM Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 20.08.1999 8 4 Deutschland - Schweiz Hug,Werner IM ½ W
77 GM Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 21.08.1999 9 4 Deutschland - Schweiz Pelletier,Yannick IM ½ S
78 GM Lutz,Christopher Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 22.08.1999 10 4 Deutschland - Schweiz Kortschnoi,Viktor GM ½ W
79 Lutz,Christopher 2595 Länderkampf Niederlande Venlo M 24.08.2000 1 3 Deutschland - Niederlande van der Sterren,Paul 2569 ½ W
80 Lutz,Christopher 2595 Länderkampf Niederlande Venlo M 25.08.2000 2 3 Deutschland - Niederlande van der Sterren,Paul 2569 ½ S
81 Lutz,Christopher 2595 Länderkampf Niederlande Venlo M 26.08.2000 3 3 Deutschland - Niederlande Nijboer,Friso 2537 ½ S
82 Lutz,Christopher 2595 Länderkampf Niederlande Venlo M 27.08.2000 4 3 Deutschland - Niederlande Nijboer,Friso 2537 1 W
83 GM Lutz,Christopher 2595 Olympiade Istanbul M 29.10.2000 2 3 Deutschland - Aserbaidschan Mirzojew,Azer IM 2437 1 S
84 GM Lutz,Christopher 2595 Olympiade Istanbul M 30.10.2000 3 3 Deutschland - Moldawien Komljakow,Wiktor GM 2450 1 W
85 GM Lutz,Christopher 2595 Olympiade Istanbul M 02.11.2000 6 3 Deutschland - Russland Sakajew,Konstantin GM 2620 ½ S
86 GM Lutz,Christopher 2595 Olympiade Istanbul M 04.11.2000 7 2 Deutschland - Slowakei Stohl,Igor GM 2578 ½ S
87 GM Lutz,Christopher 2595 Olympiade Istanbul M 05.11.2000 8 4 Deutschland - Niederlande Nijboer,Friso GM 2537 ½ W
88 GM Lutz,Christopher 2595 Olympiade Istanbul M 07.11.2000 10 3 Deutschland - Armenien Minasjan,Artashes GM 2614 ½ S
89 GM Lutz,Christopher 2595 Olympiade Istanbul M 08.11.2000 11 3 Deutschland - Bulgarien Kolev,Atanas GM 2582 ½ W
90 GM Lutz,Christopher 2595 Olympiade Istanbul M 09.11.2000 12 3 Deutschland - USA Schabalow,Alexander GM 2599 ½ S
91 GM Lutz,Christopher 2595 Olympiade Istanbul M 12.11.2000 14 4 Deutschland - England Emms,John GM 2502 ½ S
92 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Europameisterschaft Leon M 06.11.2001 1 1 Deutschland - Italien Godena,Michele GM 2496 1 S
93 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Europameisterschaft Leon M 07.11.2001 2 1 Deutschland - Schweiz Milov,Vadim GM 2602 1 W
94 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Europameisterschaft Leon M 08.11.2001 3 1 Deutschland - Slowenien Beljawski,Alexander GM 2668 1 S
95 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Europameisterschaft Leon M 09.11.2001 4 1 Deutschland - Niederlande van Wely,Loek GM 2714 0 S
96 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Europameisterschaft Leon M 11.11.2001 6 1 Deutschland - Schweden Andersson,Ulf GM 2601 ½ W
97 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Europameisterschaft Leon M 13.11.2001 7 1 Deutschland - England Adams,Michael GM 2731 0 S
98 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Europameisterschaft Leon M 14.11.2001 8 1 Deutschland - Tschechien Navara,David IM 2499 ½ W
99 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Europameisterschaft Leon M 15.11.2001 9 1 Deutschland - Frankreich Lautier,Joel GM 2653 0 S
100 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Mannschaftsweltmeisterschaft Jerewan M 12.10.2001 1 2 Deutschland - Ukraine Ponomarjow,Ruslan GM 2684 0 S
101 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Mannschaftsweltmeisterschaft Jerewan M 13.10.2001 2 2 Deutschland - Ungarn Gyimesi,Zoltan GM 2605 ½ W
102 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Mannschaftsweltmeisterschaft Jerewan M 14.10.2001 3 2 Deutschland - Iran Mahjoob,Morteza 2366 ½ S
103 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Mannschaftsweltmeisterschaft Jerewan M 15.10.2001 4 2 Deutschland - Mazedonien Nedev,Trajce GM 2514 1 W
104 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Mannschaftsweltmeisterschaft Jerewan M 16.10.2001 5 2 Deutschland - Armenien Lputjan,Smbat GM 2618 1 S
105 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Mannschaftsweltmeisterschaft Jerewan M 17.10.2001 6 2 Deutschland - Russland Drejew,Alexej GM 2676 ½ W
106 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Mannschaftsweltmeisterschaft Jerewan M 19.10.2001 8 2 Deutschland - Kuba Vera Gonzalez,Reynaldo GM 2557 ½ S
107 GM Lutz,Christopher 2643 Mannschaftsweltmeisterschaft Jerewan M 20.10.2001 9 2 Deutschland - Usbekistan Iuldachev,Saidali GM 2523 ½ W
108 GM Lutz,Christopher 2644 Mitropacup Leipzig M 06.05.2002 4 1 Deutschland - Frankreich Pira,Davoud IM 2434 1 W
109 GM Lutz,Christopher 2644 Mitropacup Leipzig M 07.05.2002 5 1 Deutschland - Tschechien Gross,David IM 2470 ½ S
110 GM Lutz,Christopher 2644 Mitropacup Leipzig M 08.05.2002 6 1 Deutschland - Schweiz Kortschnoi,Viktor GM 2635 ½ W
111 GM Lutz,Christopher 2644 Mitropacup Leipzig M 09.05.2002 7 1 Deutschland - Slowenien Beljawski,Alexander GM 2661 0 S
112 GM Lutz,Christopher 2644 Mitropacup Leipzig M 10.05.2002 8 1 Deutschland - Slowakei Markos,Jan IM 2467 1 W
113 GM Lutz,Christopher 2644 Mitropacup Leipzig M 11.05.2002 9 1 Deutschland - Österreich Balinov,Ilija GM 2464 1 S
114 GM Lutz,Christopher 2645 Olympiade Bled M 27.10.2002 2 1 Deutschland - Norwegen Gausel,Einar GM 2511 ½ S
115 GM Lutz,Christopher 2645 Olympiade Bled M 29.10.2002 4 1 Deutschland - China Ye,Jiangchuan GM 2667 ½ S
116 GM Lutz,Christopher 2645 Olympiade Bled M 30.10.2002 5 1 Deutschland - Weißrussland Alexandrow,Alexej GM 2621 ½ S
117 GM Lutz,Christopher 2645 Olympiade Bled M 31.10.2002 6 1 Deutschland - Finnland Kallio,Heikki GM 2471 ½ W
118 GM Lutz,Christopher 2645 Olympiade Bled M 02.11.2002 8 1 Deutschland - Frankreich Dorfman,Josif GM 2617 ½ W
119 GM Lutz,Christopher 2645 Olympiade Bled M 04.11.2002 9 1 Deutschland - Polen Macieja,Bartlomiej GM 2615 ½ S
120 GM Lutz,Christopher 2645 Olympiade Bled M 05.11.2002 10 1 Deutschland - Tschechien Hracek,Zbynek GM 2607 ½ W
121 GM Lutz,Christopher 2645 Olympiade Bled M 06.11.2002 11 1 Deutschland - Russland Kasparow,Garri GM 2838 0 W
122 GM Lutz,Christopher 2645 Olympiade Bled M 08.11.2002 13 1 Deutschland - England Adams,Michael GM 2745 ½ S
123 GM Lutz,Christopher 2645 Olympiade Bled M 10.11.2002 14 1 Deutschland - Spanien Vallejo Pons,Francisco GM 2635 1 W
124 GM Lutz,Christopher 2613 Europameisterschaft Plowdiw M 12.10.2003 2 1 Deutschland - Mazedonien Georgiew,Kiril GM 2651 ½ W
125 GM Lutz,Christopher 2613 Europameisterschaft Plowdiw M 13.10.2003 3 2 Deutschland - Israel Smirin,Ilja GM 2670 ½ W
126 GM Lutz,Christopher 2613 Europameisterschaft Plowdiw M 14.10.2003 4 2 Deutschland - Kroatien Cvitan,Ognjen GM 2516 0 W
127 GM Lutz,Christopher 2613 Europameisterschaft Plowdiw M 15.10.2003 5 2 Deutschland - Frankreich Bauer,Christian GM 2602 ½ S
128 GM Lutz,Christopher 2613 Europameisterschaft Plowdiw M 17.10.2003 6 2 Deutschland - Ukraine Moisejenko,Alexander GM 2618 0 W
129 GM Lutz,Christopher 2613 Europameisterschaft Plowdiw M 18.10.2003 7 2 Deutschland - Schweden Hector,Jonny GM 2515 0 S
130 GM Lutz,Christopher 2613 Europameisterschaft Plowdiw M 20.10.2003 9 1 Deutschland - Aserbaidschan Radjabow,Teimur GM 2650 ½ W
131 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Länderkampf Ungarn Budapest M 16.09.2004 1 4 Deutschland - Ungarn Gyimesi,Zoltan GM 2618 1 W
132 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Länderkampf Ungarn Budapest M 17.09.2004 2 6 Deutschland - Ungarn Ruck,Robert GM 2575 ½ S
133 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Länderkampf Ungarn Budapest M 18.09.2004 3 5 Deutschland - Ungarn Balogh,Csaba GM 2513 1 S
134 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Länderkampf Ungarn Budapest M 19.09.2004 4 6 Deutschland - Ungarn Berkes,Ferenc GM 2614 ½ W
135 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Länderkampf Ungarn Budapest M 20.09.2004 5 6 Deutschland - Ungarn Varga,Zoltan GM 2592 1 S
136 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Länderkampf Ungarn Budapest M 21.09.2004 6 6 Deutschland - Ungarn Horvath,Csaba GM 2546 1 W
137 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Olympiade Calvia M 15.10.2004 1 3 Deutschland - Spanien C Galiana,Juan Ramon FM 2257 1 S
138 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Olympiade Calvia M 16.10.2004 2 2 Deutschland - Lettland Kengis,Edvins GM 2543 ½ S
139 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Olympiade Calvia M 17.10.2004 3 2 Deutschland - Finnland Sammalvuo,Tapani IM 2438 1 W
140 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Olympiade Calvia M 18.10.2004 4 3 Deutschland - Schweiz Jenni,Florian GM 2503 ½ W
141 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Olympiade Calvia M 20.10.2004 6 2 Deutschland - Moldawien Iordachescu,Viorel GM 2632 0 S
142 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Olympiade Calvia M 23.10.2004 8 2 Deutschland - Argentinien Ricardi,Pablo GM 2548 1 S
143 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Olympiade Calvia M 24.10.2004 9 3 Deutschland - Bulgarien Spassow,Wasil GM 2534 ½ W
144 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Olympiade Calvia M 25.10.2004 10 2 Deutschland - Serbien Montenegro Perunovic,Milos IM 2575 ½ W
145 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Olympiade Calvia M 26.10.2004 11 2 Deutschland - Vietnam Dinh,Duc Trong FM 2392 1 S
146 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Olympiade Calvia M 27.10.2004 12 3 Deutschland - Kasachstan Gnusarew,Petr 2357 ½ S
147 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Olympiade Calvia M 28.10.2004 13 2 Deutschland - Tschechien Hracek,Zbynek GM 2595 ½ S
148 GM Lutz,Christopher 2596 Olympiade Calvia M 29.10.2004 14 2 Deutschland - Polen Krasenkow,Michal GM 2676 ½ W
149 GM Lutz,Christopher 2616 Europameisterschaft Göteborg M 30.07.2005 1 1 Deutschland - Finnland Nybäck,Tomi GM 2571 ½ W
150 GM Lutz,Christopher 2616 Europameisterschaft Göteborg M 31.07.2005 2 1 Deutschland - England McShane,Luke GM 2625 ½ W
151 GM Lutz,Christopher 2616 Europameisterschaft Göteborg M 01.08.2005 3 1 Deutschland - Schweden 1 Agrest,Jewgenij GM 2592 ½ S
152 GM Lutz,Christopher 2616 Europameisterschaft Göteborg M 02.08.2005 4 1 Deutschland - Frankreich Bacrot,Etienne GM 2729 ½ S
153 GM Lutz,Christopher 2616 Europameisterschaft Göteborg M 03.08.2005 5 1 Deutschland - Ukraine Iwantschuk,Wassili GM 2752 ½ W
154 GM Lutz,Christopher 2616 Europameisterschaft Göteborg M 04.08.2005 6 1 Deutschland - Ungarn Almasi,Zoltan GM 2619 0 S
155 GM Lutz,Christopher 2616 Europameisterschaft Göteborg M 06.08.2005 8 1 Deutschland - Aserbaidschan Radjabow,Teimur GM 2682 0 S
156 GM Lutz,Christopher 2616 Europameisterschaft Göteborg M 07.08.2005 9 1 Deutschland - Slowenien Beljawski,Alexander GM 2599 ½ S
157 GM Lutz,Christopher 2608 Olympiade Turin M 21.05.2006 1 4 Deutschland - Südafrika Ophoff,Jacobus 2276 1 W
158 GM Lutz,Christopher 2608 Olympiade Turin M 23.05.2006 3 3 Deutschland - Russland Barejew,Jewgenij GM 2701 0 S
159 GM Lutz,Christopher 2608 Olympiade Turin M 24.05.2006 4 4 Deutschland - Georgien Gagunaschwili,Merab GM 2560 ½ S
160 GM Lutz,Christopher 2608 Olympiade Turin M 27.05.2006 6 3 Deutschland - Indien Harikrishna,Pentala GM 2680 0 W
161 GM Lutz,Christopher 2608 Olympiade Turin M 28.05.2006 7 3 Deutschland - Malaysia Tim,Lee Weng FM 2330 1 S
162 GM Lutz,Christopher 2608 Olympiade Turin M 29.05.2006 8 4 Deutschland - Weißrussland Tihonow,Jurij GM 2472 ½ W
163 GM Lutz,Christopher 2608 Olympiade Turin M 31.05.2006 10 4 Deutschland - Usbekistan Filippow,Anton IM 2497 ½ W