Schach-Länderkämpfe

Tischbierek,Raj

Statistik

Turnier-Typ Partien S R V Σ ?
GESAMT 38 12 20 6 38
Tele 6 2 4 6
M 19 4 12 3 19
Sen50+ 13 6 4 3 13

Partien

Nr. Titel Name Elo Turnier Ort Typ Datum Runde Brett Paarung Gegner Titel Elo Erg. F
1 Tischbierek,Raj 2355 2. Teleschach-Olympiade Berlin Tele 1981 2 8 DDR - Polen Bator,Robert 2270 ½ S
2 Tischbierek,Raj 2370 2. Teleschach-Olympiade Berlin Tele 1982 3 8 DDR - Schweden Akesson,Ralf IM 2405 ½ W
3 Tischbierek,Raj 2365 2. Teleschach-Olympiade Berlin Tele 23.11.1982 4 8 DDR - UdSSR Sokolow,Andrej 2435 ½ S
4 IM Tischbierek,Raj 2475 3. Teleschach-Olympiade Berlin Tele 16.12.1989 2 6 DDR - Finnland Sorri,Juhani FM 2260 1 W
5 IM Tischbierek,Raj 2495 Olympiade Novi Sad M 17.11.1990 1 2 DDR - UdSSR Beljawski,Alexander GM 2605 ½ W
6 IM Tischbierek,Raj 2495 Olympiade Novi Sad M 18.11.1990 2 4 DDR - Syrien Husari,Satea - ½ S
7 IM Tischbierek,Raj 2495 Olympiade Novi Sad M 20.11.1990 4 3 DDR - Mongolei Hurelbaatar,Chultemjamc 2310 1 W
8 IM Tischbierek,Raj 2495 Olympiade Novi Sad M 21.11.1990 5 3 DDR - Norwegen Gausel,Einar IM 2460 ½ S
9 IM Tischbierek,Raj 2495 Olympiade Novi Sad M 24.11.1990 7 3 DDR - BRD Kindermann,Stefan GM 2530 ½ W
10 IM Tischbierek,Raj 2495 Olympiade Novi Sad M 26.11.1990 9 2 DDR - Bulgarien Ermenkow,Jewgenij GM 2465 ½ W
11 IM Tischbierek,Raj 2495 Olympiade Novi Sad M 27.11.1990 10 4 DDR - Jugoslawien Hulak,Krunoslav GM 2545 ½ S
12 IM Tischbierek,Raj 2495 Olympiade Novi Sad M 30.11.1990 12 3 DDR - Kuba Arencibia,Walter IM 2555 0 W
13 IM Tischbierek,Raj 2440 3. Teleschach-Olympiade Berlin Tele 23.06.1990 3 6 DDR - Österreich Vodep,Otto 2280 1 W
14 IM Tischbierek,Raj 2440 3. Teleschach-Olympiade Berlin Tele 23.09.1990 4 6 DDR - UdSSR Nesis,Gennadi - ½ S
15 GM Tischbierek,Raj Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 13.08.1999 1 2 Deutschland - Schweiz Hug,Werner IM ½ S
16 GM Tischbierek,Raj Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 14.08.1999 2 2 Deutschland - Schweiz Pelletier,Yannick IM ½ W
17 GM Tischbierek,Raj Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 15.08.1999 3 2 Deutschland - Schweiz Kortschnoi,Viktor GM ½ S
18 GM Tischbierek,Raj Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 16.08.1999 4 2 Deutschland - Schweiz Jenni,Florian FM 1 W
19 GM Tischbierek,Raj Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 17.08.1999 5 2 Deutschland - Schweiz Züger,Beat IM 0 S
20 GM Tischbierek,Raj Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 18.08.1999 6 2 Deutschland - Schweiz Hug,Werner IM 1 W
21 GM Tischbierek,Raj Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 19.08.1999 7 2 Deutschland - Schweiz Pelletier,Yannick IM ½ S
22 GM Tischbierek,Raj Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 20.08.1999 8 2 Deutschland - Schweiz Kortschnoi,Viktor GM ½ W
23 GM Tischbierek,Raj Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 21.08.1999 9 2 Deutschland - Schweiz Jenni,Florian FM ½ S
24 GM Tischbierek,Raj Länderkampf Schweiz Zürich M 22.08.1999 10 2 Deutschland - Schweiz Züger,Beat IM 1 W
25 Tischbierek,Raj Länderkampf Vietnam Hanoi M 14.04.2010 1 4 Deutschland - Vietnam Anh Dung,Nguyen 0
26 GM Tischbierek,Raj 2436 Senioren-Weltmeisterschaft 50+ Radebeul Sen50+ 08.07.2018 2 4 Deutschland 1 - Brabant Obers,Frits 2113 ½ W
27 GM Tischbierek,Raj 2436 Senioren-Weltmeisterschaft 50+ Radebeul Sen50+ 09.07.2018 3 4 Deutschland 1 - Kanada Barron,Michael IM 2123 1 S
28 GM Tischbierek,Raj 2436 Senioren-Weltmeisterschaft 50+ Radebeul Sen50+ 10.07.2018 4 4 Deutschland 1 - Lasker Schachstiftung GK Meister,Jakob GM 2432 0 W
29 GM Tischbierek,Raj 2436 Senioren-Weltmeisterschaft 50+ Radebeul Sen50+ 11.07.2018 5 4 Deutschland 1 - SC Gröbenzell Scheckenbach,Franz 2106 1 S
30 GM Tischbierek,Raj 2436 Senioren-Weltmeisterschaft 50+ Radebeul Sen50+ 13.07.2018 7 4 Deutschland 1 - Russland Frauen Sasonowa,Jelena N. WIM 2146 1 S
31 GM Tischbierek,Raj 2436 Senioren-Weltmeisterschaft 50+ Radebeul Sen50+ 14.07.2018 8 4 Deutschland 1 - Schachfreunde Leipzig 2 Dietze,Frank 2071 1 W
32 GM Tischbierek,Raj 2436 Senioren-Weltmeisterschaft 50+ Radebeul Sen50+ 15.07.2018 9 4 Deutschland 1 - England 1 Hebden,Mark L. GM 2423 ½ S
33 GM Tischbierek,Raj 2435 Senioren-Weltmeisterschaft 50+ Rhodes Sen50+ 19.04.2019 4 2 Deutschland - England 2 Frostick,Clive A 2121 ½ W
34 GM Tischbierek,Raj 2435 Senioren-Weltmeisterschaft 50+ Rhodes Sen50+ 20.04.2019 5 2 Deutschland - Armenien Minasjan,Artashes GM 2472 0 W
35 GM Tischbierek,Raj 2435 Senioren-Weltmeisterschaft 50+ Rhodes Sen50+ 21.04.2019 6 2 Deutschland - Athens Vets Ilandzis,Spyridon 2021 1 S
36 GM Tischbierek,Raj 2435 Senioren-Weltmeisterschaft 50+ Rhodes Sen50+ 22.04.2019 7 2 Deutschland - Argentinien Garbarino,Rodolfo IM 2335 1 W
37 GM Tischbierek,Raj 2435 Senioren-Weltmeisterschaft 50+ Rhodes Sen50+ 23.04.2019 8 2 Deutschland - Italien Garcia,Palermo Carlos GM 2407 0 S
38 GM Tischbierek,Raj 2435 Senioren-Weltmeisterschaft 50+ Rhodes Sen50+ 24.04.2019 9 2 Deutschland - England Arkell,Keith C GM 2467 ½ S