Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SC Kreuzberg 3 5 SF Berlin II
2 Lerch, Philipp 0 : 1 Abel, Dennes 1
3 Glantz, Robert ½ : ½ Lauber, Arnd 2
4 Kalinitschew, Sergey 0 : 1 Polzin, Rainer 3
5 Figura, Atila Gajo ½ : ½ Ahmadinia, Ebrahim 4
6 Thesing, Matthias ½ : ½ Nogly, Christoph 7
7 Moritz, Aron ½ : ½ Florstedt, Johannes 9
9 Lehmann, Klaus ½ : ½ Priebe, Jan 11
11 Holzapfel, Daniel ½ : ½ Brettschneider, Stefan 13
 
SK Zehlendorf SK König Tegel
1 Meister, Jakob ½ : ½ Stern, Ren‚ 1
2 Malek, Daniel ½ : ½ Rabiega, Robert 2
3 Lagunow, Raphael ½ : ½ Richter, Michael 3
4 Stachowiak, Kamil 1 : 0 Moreno Tejera, Emilio 4
5 Lagunow, Alexander 0 : 1 Bruedigam, Martin 6
6 Brodowski, Piotr ½ : ½ Fruebing, Stefan 7
7 Murdzia, Piotr ½ : ½ Von Herman, Ulf 10
8 Luch, Michal 1 : 0 Berger, Steve 14
 
Turm Kiel SV Werder Bremen II
2 Dziuba, Marcin ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 3
3 Rasmussen, Allan Stig ½ : ½ Meins, Gerlef 4
4 Glud, Jakob Vang ½ : ½ Joachim, Sven 5
5 Hector, Jonny 1 : 0 Koop, Thorben 6
6 Pakleza, Zbigniew ½ : ½ Richter, Christian 7
8 Bromann, Thorbjorn ½ : ½ Grigorian, Spartak 8
9 Hoi, Carsten 1 : 0 Charmeteau, Sven 9
11 Boe, Mads 0 : 1 Kardoeus, David 15
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 6 2 Hamburger SK II
1 Moranda, Wojciech 1 : 0 Colpe, Malte 1
2 Kanarek, Marcel 1 : 0 Engel, Luis 2
3 Steczek, Marcin ½ : ½ Bracker, Frank 3
5 Dudzinski, Piotr 1 : 0 Meissner, Felix 7
6 Sroczynski, Maciej ½ : ½ Uksini, Bardhyl 8
7 Wlodarczyk, Oskar ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 10
9 Dudzinski, Pawel ½ : ½ Baciu, Diana 11
10 Szadkowski, Kamil 1 : 0 Doberitz, Paul 16
 
FC St. Pauli 4 4 SK Union Oldenburg
1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha ½ : ½ Breutigam, Martin 1
4 Michna, Marta ½ : ½ Bredemeier, Dirk 2
5 Voigt, Martin 1 : 0 Mueer, Sebastian 3
6 Krause, Jonah 1 : 0 Meessen, Max 4
7 Jahncke, Giso 0 : 1 Wittje, Berthold 7
12 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 1 : 0 Schuette, Marc 8
13 Richter, Maik 0 : 1 Buerckner, Hartmut 10
15 Goepfert, Jakob 0 : 1 Heinemann, Ernst 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP
1. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1 2 6
2. SF Berlin II 1 2 5
3. SK Zehlendorf 1 2
4. Turm Kiel 1 2
5. SK Union Oldenburg 1 1 4
6. FC St. Pauli 1 1 4
7. SV Werder Bremen II 1 0
8. SK König Tegel 1 0
9. SC Kreuzberg 1 0 3
10. Hamburger SK II 1 0 2