Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord   5. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
24.04.16 17:18:27 Uhr
SK Zehlendorf             5 - 3 SSC Rostock 07           
 1 Meister,Jakob          1 : 0 Brynell,Stellan         2
 2 Malek,Daniel           0 : 1 Szelag,Marcin           3
 6 Lagunow,Alexander      1 : 0 Rudolf,Henrik           4
 9 Ribic,Kasmir           ½ : ½ Tomczak,Rafal           5
10 Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich    ½ : ½ Ackermann,Hans Werner   6
11 Kalabic,Faris          ½ : ½ Foerster,Jonas          7
12 Rahls,Peter            ½ : ½ Jeske,Eckhard           8
17 Lagunow,Raphael        1 : 0 Jaster,Robert,Prof. Dr 10
SC Kreuzberg              2½-5½ SK König Tegel           
 1 Lerch,Philipp          0 : 1 Stern,Rene              1
 3 Kalinitschew,Sergey    ½ : ½ Rabiega,Robert          2
 4 Figura,Atila Gajo      ½ : ½ Richter,Michael         3
 6 Lehmann,Klaus          ½ : ½ Muse,Mladen             4
 8 Schnitzer,Peter        ½ : ½ Muse,Drazen             5
10 Moritz,Aron            ½ : ½ Von Herman,Ulf          6
11 Glienke,Manfred,Dr.    0 : 1 Fruebing,Stefan         8
14 Mattick,Lutz           0 : 1 Bruedigam,Martin       10
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf    6½-1½ SF Schwerin              
 2 Moranda,Wojciech       ½ : ½ Spivak,Ilya             5
 3 Dudzinski,Piotr        1 : 0 Kesten,Sebastian        6
 4 Janaszak,Dawid         ½ : ½ Reichmann,Hendrik       7
 5 Steczek,Marcin         1 : 0 Schulz,Karsten         10
 6 Sroczynski,Maciej      ½ : ½ Roehl,Rainer           11
 7 Wlodarczyk,Oskar       1 : 0 Grahl,Arvid            13
 8 Dudzinski,Pawel        1 : 0 Heinsohn,Wilfried      14
 9 Szyszylo,Rafal         1 : 0 Kunze,Kerstin          15
Hamburger SK II           4 - 4 SV Werder Bremen II      
 1 Kollars,Dmitrij        0 : 1 Werle,Jan               1
 2 Souleidis,Georgios     0 : 1 Markgraf,Alexander      2
 3 Bracker,Frank          ½ : ½ Joachim,Sven            6
 5 Colpe,Malte            1 : 0 Grigorian,Spartak       7
 7 Kramer,Julian          1 : 0 Charmeteau,Sven        11
 9 Engel,Luis             ½ : ½ Steingraeber,Kai Uwe   12
10 Sehner,Norbert         0 : 1 Buchal,Stephan         14
11 Fuchs,Judith           1 : 0 Krallmann,Matthias     15
Rotation Pankow           3 - 5 Preetzer TSV             
 1 Neumeier,Lars          1 : 0 Pedersen,Steffen        2
 2 Dauth,Benjamin         ½ : ½ Jahncke,Giso            3
 3 Rietze,Clemens         0 : 1 Pedersen,Nicolai Veste  4
 4 Steinhagen,Bernd       0 : 1 Hansen,Mads             6
 5 Seils,Joerg            ½ : ½ Plueg,Andreas           7
 6 Bruchmann,Stephan      ½ : ½ Schwarz,Frank           9
 7 Guth,Thomas            0 : 1 Reinecker,Kai          10
 8 Mueller,Michael        ½ : ½ Junge,Kai              11
Tabelle:
 1. SK König Tegel             5  9  25 
 2. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf     5  8  26½ 
 3. SV Werder Bremen II        5  6  21 
 4. SF Schwerin                5  6  18½ 
 5. SK Zehlendorf              5  5  21½ 
 6. Hamburger SK II            5  5  21½ 
 7. Preetzer TSV               5  5  18½ 
 8. SSC Rostock 07             5  4  18½ 
 9. Rotation Pankow            5  2  16 
10. SC Kreuzberg               5  0  13