Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord   9. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
07.05.17 17:53:58 Uhr
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf    4½-3½ Preetzer TSV             
 3 Janaszak,Dawid         ½ : ½ Ochsner,Bjorn Moller    1
 4 Steczek,Marcin         1 : 0 Pedersen,Steffen        2
 5 Dudzinski,Piotr        0 : 1 Hansen,Mads             6
 6 Wlodarczyk,Oskar       0 : 1 Schwarz,Frank          10
 7 Sroczynski,Maciej      ½ : ½ Junge,Kai              13
 8 Szyszylo,Rafal         1 : 0 Hamann,Carsten         14
 9 Dudzinski,Pawel        ½ : ½ Schwarzat,Julian       15
10 Szadkowski,Kamil       1 : 0 Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof 16
SK Norderstedt            4 - 4 SV Werder Bremen II      
 2 Trent,Lawrence         0 : 1 Meins,Gerlef            4
 4 Ostrovskiy,Andrey      ½ : ½ Joachim,Sven            5
 5 Kopylov,Michael        ½ : ½ Richter,Christian       6
 7 Krause,Benedict        ½ : ½ Grigorian,Spartak       7
 8 Powierski,Emil         ½ : ½ Charmeteau,Sven         9
 9 Polischuk,Viktor       1 : 0 Mueller,Oliver         11
10 Michna,Christian       ½ : ½ Buchal,Stephan         12
12 Kahlert,Thomas         ½ : ½ Brinkmann,Fabian       18
Rotation Pankow           4½-3½ HSK Lister Turm          
 1 Rietze,Clemens         ½ : ½ Schneider,Ilja          1
 2 Dauth,Benjamin         ½ : ½ Buchenau,Frank          4
 3 Bruchmann,Stephan      ½ : ½ Voege,Tobias            5
 4 Neumeier,Lars          1 : 0 Hoerstmann,Martin       7
 6 Steinhagen,Bernd       1 : 0 Hampel,Felix            8
 7 Mueller,Michael        1 : 0 Hoerstmann,Rudi         9
 8 Guth,Thomas            0 : 1 Gentemann,Moritz       11
11 Lisek,Juergen          0 : 1 Virag,Attila Aba       12
SK Zehlendorf             1½-6½ SF Berlin II             
 1 Meister,Jakob          ½ : ½ Polzin,Rainer           2
 2 Malek,Daniel           0 : 1 Ahmadinia,Ebrahim       3
 3 Lagunow,Raphael        ½ : ½ Strzemiecki,Zbigniew    4
 9 Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.     ½ : ½ Wendt,Jan-Dietrich      5
12 Kalabic,Faris,Dr.      0 : 1 Nogly,Christoph         6
13 Markwitz,Robert        0 : 1 Chatzidakis,Mihail      7
14 Hasic,Mirza            0 : 1 Lundin,Jan              8
15 Merz,Ruediger,Dr.      0 : 1 Noetzel,Felix          15
Turm Kiel                 3 - 5 Hamburger SK II          
 3 Stopa,Jacek            ½ : ½ Bracker,Frank           1
 4 Hoi,Carsten            0 : 1 Colpe,Malte             2
 6 Berg,Klaus             ½ : ½ Souleidis,Georgios      3
 7 Boe,Mads               ½ : ½ Engel,Luis              5
 8 Junge,Ralph,Dr.        1 : 0 Kramer,Julian           8
 9 Budzyn,Matthias        0 : 1 Scheerer,Christoph      9
15 Marxen,Peter,Dr.       0 : 1 Meissner,Felix         14
17 Olsen,Filip Boe        ½ : ½ Doberitz,Paul          16
Tabelle:
 1. SK Norderstedt             9 13  41½ 
 2. Hamburger SK II            9 13  40 
 3. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf     9 11  40½ 
 4. Turm Kiel                  9 10  35½ 
 5. SK Zehlendorf              9  9  36 
 6. SV Werder Bremen II        9  9  35 
 7. SF Berlin II               9  9  34½ 
 8. Rotation Pankow            9  6  31 
 9. Preetzer TSV               9  5  34 
10. HSK Lister Turm            9  5  32