Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord   9. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
24.04.16 17:18:27 Uhr
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf    2 - 6 SSC Rostock 07           
 1 Kanarek,Marcel         ½ : ½ Tomczak,Jacek           1
 2 Moranda,Wojciech       ½ : ½ Brynell,Stellan         2
 4 Janaszak,Dawid         0 : 1 Szelag,Marcin           3
 5 Steczek,Marcin         0 : 1 Rudolf,Henrik           4
 6 Sroczynski,Maciej      0 : 1 Tomczak,Rafal           5
 7 Wlodarczyk,Oskar       ½ : ½ Ackermann,Hans Werner   6
 8 Dudzinski,Pawel        0 : 1 Foerster,Jonas          7
 9 Szyszylo,Rafal         ½ : ½ Jeske,Eckhard           8
Hamburger SK II           5½-2½ SC Kreuzberg             
 2 Souleidis,Georgios     ½ : ½ Lerch,Philipp           1
 3 Bracker,Frank          0 : 1 Kalinitschew,Sergey     3
 5 Colpe,Malte            ½ : ½ Lehmann,Klaus           6
 7 Kramer,Julian          1 : 0 Schnitzer,Peter         8
 8 Sievers,Stefan         ½ : ½ Moritz,Aron            10
 9 Engel,Luis             1 : 0 Glienke,Manfred,Dr.    11
13 Baciu,Diana            1 : 0 Slepuschkin,Shenis     12
14 Gruenter,Martin        1 : 0 Mattick,Lutz           14
Rotation Pankow           4½-3½ SK Zehlendorf            
 1 Neumeier,Lars          0 : 1 Meister,Jakob           1
 2 Dauth,Benjamin         ½ : ½ Malek,Daniel            2
 3 Rietze,Clemens         1 : 0 Lagunow,Alexander       6
 4 Steinhagen,Bernd       ½ : ½ Heinig,Wolfram,Dr.      8
 5 Seils,Joerg            ½ : ½ Ribic,Kasmir            9
 6 Bruchmann,Stephan      ½ : ½ Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich    10
 7 Guth,Thomas            1 : 0 Merz,Ruediger,Dr.      15
 8 Mueller,Michael        ½ : ½ Lagunow,Raphael        17
Preetzer TSV              1½-6½ SK König Tegel           
 3 Jahncke,Giso           0 : 1 Stern,Rene              1
 7 Plueg,Andreas          0 : 1 Rabiega,Robert          2
 9 Schwarz,Frank          ½ : ½ Richter,Michael         3
10 Reinecker,Kai          0 : 1 Muse,Mladen             4
11 Junge,Kai              ½ : ½ Muse,Drazen             5
12 Hamann,Carsten         ½ : ½ Sarbok,Torsten          7
13 Schwarzat,Julian       0 : 1 Fruebing,Stefan         8
14 Kornrumpf,Joachim      0 : 1 Bruedigam,Martin       10
SV Werder Bremen II       4½-3½ SF Schwerin              
 5 Koop,Thorben           ½ : ½ Horvath,Jozsef          1
 6 Joachim,Sven           ½ : ½ Antal,Gergely           3
 7 Grigorian,Spartak      ½ : ½ Seres,Lajos             4
 8 Lichmann,Peter         1 : 0 Spivak,Ilya             5
 9 Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.   ½ : ½ Kesten,Sebastian        6
10 Mueller,Oliver         ½ : ½ Reichmann,Hendrik       7
11 Charmeteau,Sven        1 : 0 Wolf,Christoph          8
12 Steingraeber,Kai Uwe   0 : 1 Schulz,Karsten         10
Tabelle:
 1. SK König Tegel             9 16  45½ 
 2. SSC Rostock 07             9 11  39½ 
 3. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf     9 10  40 
 4. SV Werder Bremen II        9 10  36½ 
 5. SK Zehlendorf              9  9  39½ 
 6. Hamburger SK II            9  9  37 
 7. Preetzer TSV               9  9  32½ 
 8. Rotation Pankow            9  7  32 
 9. SF Schwerin                9  6  31 
10. SC Kreuzberg               9  3  26½