Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd   4. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
24.04.16 18:03:43 Uhr
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim    7½-½ SC Viernheim             
 2 Feller,Sebastien       1 : 0 Tarlev,Konstantin       3
 3 Horvath,Adam           ½ : ½ Libiszewski,Fabien      5
 4 Ruck,Robert            1 : 0 Beikert,Guenther,Dr.    6
 7 Kovacs,Gabor           1 : 0 Markert,Malte           9
 8 Nemeth,Miklos          1 : 0 Jacob,Volker           10
10 Starostits,Ilmars      1 : 0 Mueller,Michael        11
11 Zueger,Beat            1 : 0 Spiegel,Stefan,Dr.     12
14 Flierl,Pascal          1 : 0 Golf,Ekkehard          15
SC Eppingen               3 - 5 TSV Schönaich            
 2 Breder,Dennis          ½ : ½ Volke,Karsten           2
 3 Noe,Christopher        0 : 1 Saric,Ante              3
 4 Yankelevich,Lev        0 : 1 Bosiocic,Marin          4
 7 Guliyev,Namig          ½ : ½ Vishnu Prasanna. V      5
 8 Hacker,Jonas           ½ : ½ Bunzmann,Dimitrij       7
 9 Mann,Christian,Prof. D 0 : 1 Plenca,Julijan          8
10 Raupp,Thomas           ½ : ½ Fischer,Sebastian      10
11 Gibicar,Danijel        1 : 0 Reck,Moritz            11
SC Untergrombach          5 - 3 SK Landau                
 2 Rusev,Krasimir         1 : 0 Becking,Stephan         1
 3 Bojkov,Dejan           1 : 0 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin     2
 4 Maier,Christian        ½ : ½ Silber,Henning          3
 5 Spirin,Oleg            ½ : ½ Leuranguer,Yannick      4
 6 Vatter,Hans-Joachim    0 : 1 Baerwinkel,Tobias       5
 7 Fuchs,Heinz            0 : 1 Lang,Torsten            6
 9 Schneider,Bernd        1 : 0 Moeldner,Juergen        7
10 Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.    1 : 0 Kopp,Bjoern            13
TSV Schott Mainz          7 - 1 SC Brombach              
 3 Dann,Matthias          1 : 0 Georgiadis,Ioannis      1
 4 Lobron,Eric            ½ : ½ Brunner,Nicolas         2
 5 Cicak,Slavko           1 : 0 Haag,Gregor             5
 6 Balcerak,Jakob         1 : 0 Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.   8
 8 Schenderowitsch,Michae 1 : 0 Braeunlin,Herbert       9
12 Gohil,Harry            1 : 0 Xheladini,Mahmut       10
13 Bewersdorff,Oliver     1 : 0 Stolle,Volker          11
14 Kienast,Joerg          ½ : ½ Erismann,Peter         13
OSG Baden Baden II        3½-4½ SV Hofheim               
 1 Heimann,Andreas        ½ : ½ Schroeder,Jan-Christia  2
 3 Mutschnik,Illya        ½ : ½ Savchenko,Stanislav     3
 4 Dinger,Florian         - : + Ginsburg,Gennadi        4
 5 Schwarz,Michael        ½ : ½ Lobzhanidze,Davit       6
 6 Kachiani-Gersinska,Ket ½ : ½ Gurevich,Vladimir       7
 7 Fiderer,Lukas          1 : 0 Zude,Erik,Dr.           8
13 Tammert,Iamze          0 : 1 Zude,Arno               9
18 Becker,Dirk            ½ : ½ Weber,Ulrich           10
Tabelle:
 1. TSV Schönaich              4  8  21 
 2. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     4  6  20 
 3. SV Hofheim                 4  6  19 
 4. SC Untergrombach           4  6  17½ 
 5. TSV Schott Mainz           4  4  17½ 
 6. SC Eppingen                4  4  17 
 7. OSG Baden Baden II         4  2  15 
 8. SC Viernheim               4  2  13 
 9. SC Brombach                4  2  11 
10. SK Landau                  4  0   9