Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd   5. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
24.04.16 18:03:43 Uhr
SV Hofheim                2½-5½ SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   
 2 Schroeder,Jan-Christia 0 : 1 Feller,Sebastien        2
 3 Savchenko,Stanislav    ½ : ½ Horvath,Adam            3
 4 Ginsburg,Gennadi       ½ : ½ Ruck,Robert             4
 6 Lobzhanidze,Davit      ½ : ½ Meskovs,Nikita          5
 9 Zude,Arno              0 : 1 Kantans,Toms            6
10 Weber,Ulrich           ½ : ½ Kovacs,Gabor            7
11 Brendel,Oliver         0 : 1 Nemeth,Miklos           8
13 Burkart,Patrick        ½ : ½ Commercon,Simon        13
SC Brombach               4 - 4 OSG Baden Baden II       
 1 Georgiadis,Ioannis     1 : 0 Heimann,Andreas         1
 2 Brunner,Nicolas        1 : 0 Schmaltz,Roland         2
 3 Toth,Bela              ½ : ½ Dinger,Florian          4
 4 Jaeggi,Dorian          1 : 0 Schwarz,Michael         5
 5 Haag,Gregor            0 : 1 Kachiani-Gersinska,Ket  6
 7 Ruefenacht,Matthias    ½ : ½ Fiderer,Lukas           7
 8 Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.  0 : 1 Drabke,Lorenz Maximili  9
10 Xheladini,Mahmut       0 : 1 Riff,Jean-Noel         11
SK Landau                 2½-5½ TSV Schott Mainz         
 3 Silber,Henning         ½ : ½ Dann,Matthias           3
 4 Leuranguer,Yannick     0 : 1 Lobron,Eric             4
 5 Baerwinkel,Tobias      ½ : ½ Cicak,Slavko            5
 6 Lang,Torsten           0 : 1 Balcerak,Jakob          6
 7 Moeldner,Juergen       0 : 1 Schenderowitsch,Michae  8
 8 Bernhardt,Rolf         1 : 0 Gohil,Harry            12
 9 Mandery,Markus         0 : 1 Kienast,Joerg          14
14 Lang,Matthias          ½ : ½ Seidler,Lukas          15
TSV Schönaich             3 - 5 SC Untergrombach         
 2 Volke,Karsten          0 : 1 Maier,Christian         4
 3 Saric,Ante             ½ : ½ Spirin,Oleg             5
 4 Bosiocic,Marin         1 : 0 Vatter,Hans-Joachim     6
 6 Plenca,Jadranko        ½ : ½ Fuchs,Heinz             7
 8 Plenca,Julijan         ½ : ½ Schneider,Bernd         9
 9 Werner,Marc            ½ : ½ Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.    10
12 Schnadt,Florian        0 : 1 Florea,Dan             11
14 Kuebler,Marcus         0 : 1 Cofman,Veaceslav       12
SC Viernheim              5 - 3 SC Eppingen              
 1 Fedorchuk,Sergey       0 : 1 Breder,Dennis           2
 2 Maze,Sebastien         1 : 0 Noe,Christopher         3
 3 Tarlev,Konstantin      1 : 0 Yankelevich,Lev         4
 4 Abergel,Thal           1 : 0 Medvegy,Zoltan          6
 5 Libiszewski,Fabien     0 : 1 Hacker,Jonas            8
 6 Beikert,Guenther,Dr.   ½ : ½ Mann,Christian,Prof. D  9
 8 Mandel,Andreas         ½ : ½ Raupp,Thomas           10
10 Jacob,Volker           1 : 0 Gibicar,Danijel        11
Tabelle:
 1. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     5  8  25½ 
 2. TSV Schönaich              5  8  24 
 3. SC Untergrombach           5  8  22½ 
 4. TSV Schott Mainz           5  6  23 
 5. SV Hofheim                 5  6  21½ 
 6. SC Eppingen                5  4  20 
 7. SC Viernheim               5  4  18 
 8. OSG Baden Baden II         5  3  19 
 9. SC Brombach                5  3  15 
10. SK Landau                  5  0  11½