Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd   6. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
24.04.16 18:03:43 Uhr
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim    4½-3½ SC Eppingen              
 1 Neiksans,Arturs        1 : 0 Breder,Dennis           2
 3 Horvath,Adam           0 : 1 Noe,Christopher         3
 4 Ruck,Robert            0 : 1 Yankelevich,Lev         4
 6 Kantans,Toms           0 : 1 Medvegy,Zoltan          6
 7 Kovacs,Gabor           ½ : ½ Hacker,Jonas            8
 8 Nemeth,Miklos          1 : 0 Mann,Christian,Prof. D  9
12 Csonka,Attila Istvan   1 : 0 Raupp,Thomas           10
13 Commercon,Simon        1 : 0 Dudek,Richard          12
SC Untergrombach          4 - 4 SC Viernheim             
 1 Rogic,Davor            ½ : ½ Fedorchuk,Sergey        1
 3 Bojkov,Dejan           0 : 1 Tarlev,Konstantin       3
 4 Maier,Christian        ½ : ½ Beikert,Guenther,Dr.    6
 5 Spirin,Oleg            ½ : ½ Mandel,Andreas          8
 6 Vatter,Hans-Joachim    0 : 1 Markert,Malte           9
 7 Fuchs,Heinz            ½ : ½ Jacob,Volker           10
 9 Schneider,Bernd        1 : 0 Mueller,Michael        11
12 Cofman,Veaceslav       1 : 0 Golf,Ekkehard          15
TSV Schott Mainz          2 - 6 TSV Schönaich            
 3 Dann,Matthias          0 : 1 Predojevic,Borki        1
 4 Lobron,Eric            0 : 1 Volke,Karsten           2
 5 Cicak,Slavko           ½ : ½ Saric,Ante              3
 6 Balcerak,Jakob         ½ : ½ Bosiocic,Marin          4
 8 Schenderowitsch,Michae 0 : 1 Plenca,Jadranko         6
12 Gohil,Harry            0 : 1 Plenca,Julijan          8
13 Bewersdorff,Oliver     ½ : ½ Werner,Marc             9
14 Kienast,Joerg          ½ : ½ Fischer,Sebastian      10
OSG Baden Baden II        6 - 2 SK Landau                
 1 Heimann,Andreas        1 : 0 Becking,Stephan         1
 2 Schmaltz,Roland        1 : 0 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin     2
 3 Mutschnik,Illya        ½ : ½ Leuranguer,Yannick      4
 4 Dinger,Florian         0 : 1 Baerwinkel,Tobias       5
 6 Kachiani-Gersinska,Ket ½ : ½ Lang,Torsten            6
 7 Fiderer,Lukas          1 : 0 Moeldner,Juergen        7
 9 Drabke,Lorenz Maximili 1 : 0 Bernhardt,Rolf          8
11 Riff,Jean-Noel         1 : 0 Lang,Matthias          14
SV Hofheim                5 - 3 SC Brombach              
 4 Ginsburg,Gennadi       0 : 1 Georgiadis,Ioannis      1
 6 Lobzhanidze,Davit      ½ : ½ Brunner,Nicolas         2
 7 Gurevich,Vladimir      1 : 0 Jaeggi,Dorian           4
 8 Zude,Erik,Dr.          1 : 0 Haag,Gregor             5
 9 Zude,Arno              1 : 0 Seitz,Benjamin          6
10 Weber,Ulrich           1 : 0 Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.   8
12 Armbruster,Alexander   0 : 1 Stolle,Volker          11
13 Burkart,Patrick        ½ : ½ Erismann,Peter         13
Tabelle:
 1. TSV Schönaich              6 10  30 
 2. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     6 10  30 
 3. SC Untergrombach           6  9  26½ 
 4. SV Hofheim                 6  8  26½ 
 5. TSV Schott Mainz           6  6  25 
 6. OSG Baden Baden II         6  5  25 
 7. SC Viernheim               6  5  22 
 8. SC Eppingen                6  4  23½ 
 9. SC Brombach                6  3  18 
10. SK Landau                  6  0  13½