Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd   6. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
07.05.17 17:53:58 Uhr
SC Eppingen               5 - 3 TSV Schott Mainz         
 2 Breder,Dennis          1 : 0 Lobron,Eric             3
 3 Noe,Christopher        ½ : ½ Dann,Matthias           4
 4 Yankelevich,Lev        ½ : ½ Krivonosov,Oleg         5
 5 Medvegy,Zoltan         ½ : ½ Cicak,Slavko            6
 6 Guliyev,Namig          ½ : ½ Balcerak,Jakob          7
 9 Mesaros,Florian        ½ : ½ Schenderowitsch,Michae  8
10 Hacker,Jonas           ½ : ½ Lanka,Zigurds           9
12 Gibicar,Danijel        1 : 0 Kienast,Joerg          14
SC Viernheim              7 - 1 Caissa Schwarzenbach     
 7 Fedorchuk,Sergey       1 : 0 Frischmann,Rick         2
 8 Maze,Sebastien         1 : 0 Oberhofer,Andre         4
10 Abergel,Thal           0 : 1 Wild,Achim              6
11 Beikert,Guenther,Dr.   1 : 0 Weller,Manuel           7
12 Libiszewski,Fabien     1 : 0 Grewenig,Jan            9
13 Meinhardt,Maximilian   1 : 0 Gress,Alexander        10
14 Markert,Malte          1 : 0 Buermann,Jan,Dr.       15
15 Mandel,Andreas         1 : 0 Recktenwald,Cedric     17
SF Schöneck               2½-5½ SC Untergrombach         
 3 Poetsch,Hagen          0 : 1 Rogic,Davor             1
 5 Rydl,Jiri              ½ : ½ Brunner,Nicolas         2
 6 Konopka,Michal         0 : 1 Bojkov,Dejan            4
 7 Marchio,Enrico         0 : 1 Spirin,Oleg             5
11 Meyer,Kai-Christian    0 : 1 Maier,Christian         6
12 Garbe,Ralf             ½ : ½ Schneider,Bernd         8
14 Weiss,Matthias         1 : 0 Cofman,Veaceslav        9
17 Everett,Elijah         ½ : ½ Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.    10
SC Heusenstamm            5 - 3 SC Emmendingen           
 1 Sadzikowski,Daniel     1 : 0 Miezis,Normunds         5
 2 Wieczorek,Oskar        1 : 0 Sokolov,Andrei          6
 3 Zuyev,Igor             0 : 1 Cvitan,Ognjen           7
 4 Weichhold,Pawel        0 : 1 Korpa,Bence             8
 5 Barski,Radoslaw        1 : 0 Weidemann,Joerg        13
 6 Solonar,Stefan         ½ : ½ Bauer,Andreas          14
 7 Klundt,Klaus           1 : 0 Rahnfeld,Jens          17
11 von Rahden,Arvid       ½ : ½ Ehret,Thomas           18
SF Deizisau               6½-1½ TSV Schönaich            
 2 Leko,Peter             1 : 0 Bosiocic,Marin          2
 3 Kamsky,Gata            1 : 0 Danin,Alexandre         3
 4 Gupta,Abhijeet         0 : 1 Volke,Karsten           7
 5 Krasenkow,Michal       ½ : ½ Menezes,Christoph       9
 7 Kozul,Zdenko           1 : 0 Fischer,Sebastian      12
 8 Lagarde,Maxime         1 : 0 Steinhart,Christoph    15
 9 Graf,Alexander         1 : 0 Kuebler,Marcus         16
12 Schlosser,Philipp      1 : 0 Malich,Roman           17
Tabelle:
 1. SF Deizisau                6 12  37½ 
 2. SC Eppingen                6 10  30½ 
 3. SC Viernheim               6  8  30 
 4. SC Emmendingen             6  8  29½ 
 5. SC Heusenstamm             6  6  24 
 6. TSV Schönaich              6  6  23 
 7. TSV Schott Mainz           6  4  22 
 8. SC Untergrombach           6  4  21½ 
 9. Caissa Schwarzenbach       6  2  10½ 
10. SF Schöneck                6  0  11½