Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd   7. Runde

zuletzt aktualisiert:
24.04.16 18:03:43 Uhr
SC Brombach               3½-4½ SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   
 1 Georgiadis,Ioannis     ½ : ½ Neiksans,Arturs         1
 4 Jaeggi,Dorian          1 : 0 Meskovs,Nikita          5
 5 Haag,Gregor            0 : 1 Kantans,Toms            6
 6 Seitz,Benjamin         0 : 1 Bratanov,Zsivko         9
 8 Schwierskott,Marc,Dr.  + : - Zueger,Beat            11
10 Xheladini,Mahmut       ½ : ½ Commercon,Simon        13
11 Stolle,Volker          0 : 1 Flierl,Pascal          14
13 Erismann,Peter         ½ : ½ Theel,Thomas           15
SK Landau                 3 - 5 SV Hofheim               
 3 Silber,Henning         ½ : ½ Ginsburg,Gennadi        4
 4 Leuranguer,Yannick     0 : 1 Lobzhanidze,Davit       6
 6 Lang,Torsten           ½ : ½ Gurevich,Vladimir       7
 7 Moeldner,Juergen       ½ : ½ Zude,Erik,Dr.           8
 8 Bernhardt,Rolf         0 : 1 Zude,Arno               9
10 Silber,Gerhard         ½ : ½ Weber,Ulrich           10
11 Vogel,Johannes         ½ : ½ Armbruster,Alexander   12
14 Lang,Matthias          ½ : ½ Burkart,Patrick        13
TSV Schönaich             2 - 6 OSG Baden Baden II       
 2 Volke,Karsten          0 : 1 Heimann,Andreas         1
 3 Saric,Ante             ½ : ½ Schmaltz,Roland         2
 4 Bosiocic,Marin         ½ : ½ Mutschnik,Illya         3
 8 Plenca,Julijan         ½ : ½ Dinger,Florian          4
10 Fischer,Sebastian      0 : 1 Schwarz,Michael         5
11 Reck,Moritz            0 : 1 Kachiani-Gersinska,Ket  6
14 Kuebler,Marcus         ½ : ½ Fiderer,Lukas           7
16 Glienke,York Dr.       0 : 1 Drabke,Lorenz Maximili  9
SC Viernheim              5½-2½ TSV Schott Mainz         
 1 Fedorchuk,Sergey       ½ : ½ Dann,Matthias           3
 2 Maze,Sebastien         1 : 0 Lobron,Eric             4
 3 Tarlev,Konstantin      ½ : ½ Cicak,Slavko            5
 4 Abergel,Thal           1 : 0 Balcerak,Jakob          6
 5 Libiszewski,Fabien     ½ : ½ Schenderowitsch,Michae  8
 6 Beikert,Guenther,Dr.   1 : 0 Goebel,Constantin      11
10 Jacob,Volker           0 : 1 Gohil,Harry            12
11 Mueller,Michael        1 : 0 Kienast,Joerg          14
SC Eppingen               6½-1½ SC Untergrombach         
 1 Acs,Peter              ½ : ½ Spirin,Oleg             5
 2 Breder,Dennis          1 : 0 Vatter,Hans-Joachim     6
 3 Noe,Christopher        1 : 0 Fuchs,Heinz             7
 4 Yankelevich,Lev        1 : 0 Schneider,Bernd         9
 6 Medvegy,Zoltan         1 : 0 Sieglen,Joachim,Dr.    10
 7 Guliyev,Namig          1 : 0 Florea,Dan             11
 8 Hacker,Jonas           0 : 1 Cofman,Veaceslav       12
11 Gibicar,Danijel        1 : 0 Mangei,Jasmin          17
Tabelle:
 1. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim     7 12  34½ 
 2. TSV Schönaich              7 10  32 
 3. SV Hofheim                 7 10  31½ 
 4. SC Untergrombach           7  9  28 
 5. OSG Baden Baden II         7  7  31 
 6. SC Viernheim               7  7  27½ 
 7. SC Eppingen                7  6  30 
 8. TSV Schott Mainz           7  6  27½ 
 9. SC Brombach                7  3  21½ 
10. SK Landau                  7  0  16½